Aleksandr Samokhvalov (A. Samokhvalov)
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : FNL
20.05.17
Neftekhimik
Yenisey
0
2
FIN
14.05.17
Neftekhimik
FK Tambov
1
1
FIN
10.05.17
Tyumen
Neftekhimik
2
0
FIN
06.05.17
Neftekhimik
FK Tosno
0
2
FIN
26.11.16
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Neftekhimik
2
1
FIN
19.11.16
Neftekhimik
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
0
FIN
09.11.16
Neftekhimik
Dinamo Moscou
0
1
FIN
05.11.16
SKA Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik
1
0
FIN
30.10.16
FK Tambov
Neftekhimik
0
0
FIN
22.10.16
Neftekhimik
Tyumen
0
1
FIN
15.10.16
FK Tosno
Neftekhimik
4
2
FIN
08.10.16
Neftekhimik
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
2
FIN
02.10.16
Spartak Moskva II
Neftekhimik
0
0
FIN
26.09.16
Neftekhimik
Sokol Saratov
2
2
FIN
17.09.16
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Neftekhimik
1
0
FIN
10.09.16
Neftekhimik
Fakel
1
2
FIN
03.09.16
Spartak Nal'chik
Neftekhimik
3
2
FIN
28.08.16
Neftekhimik
FK Kuban Krasnodar
1
4
FIN
21.08.16
Volgar Astrakhan
Neftekhimik
3
0
FIN
17.08.16
Neftekhimik
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
0
FIN
13.08.16
Zenit II
Neftekhimik
2
2
FIN
06.08.16
Neftekhimik
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
31.07.16
Baltika Kaliningrado
Neftekhimik
0
0
FIN
27.07.16
Neftekhimik
Khimki
1
0
FIN
23.07.16
Dinamo Moscou
Neftekhimik
3
1
FIN
16.07.16
Neftekhimik
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
FIN
11.07.16
Yenisey
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
31.05.16
Nizhny Novgorod
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
19.05.16
Neftekhimik
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FIN
13.05.16
FK Dinamo Kirov
Neftekhimik
0
3
FIN
07.05.16
Neftekhimik
Lada Tolyatti
2
0
FIN
02.05.16
Nosta
Neftekhimik
1
2
FIN
26.04.16
Neftekhimik
Chelyabinsk
1
1
FIN
20.04.16
FK Syzran-2003
Neftekhimik
2
1
FIN
14.04.16
Neftekhimik
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
0
FIN
01.11.15
Volga Ulyanovsk
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
26.10.15
Neftekhimik
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FIN
20.10.15
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Neftekhimik
0
2
FIN
14.10.15
Zenit Izhevsk
Neftekhimik
0
0
FIN
08.10.15
Neftekhimik
FK Dinamo Kirov
5
0
FIN
03.10.15
Lada Tolyatti
Neftekhimik
0
3
FIN
27.09.15
Neftekhimik
Nosta
3
0
FIN
21.09.15
Chelyabinsk
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
15.09.15
Neftekhimik
FK Syzran-2003
2
3
FIN
09.09.15
Nizhny Novgorod
Neftekhimik
0
0
FIN
03.09.15
Neftekhimik
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
1
FIN
30.08.15
Neftekhimik
Zenit Izhevsk
3
2
FIN
21.08.15
FK Dinamo Kirov
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
16.08.15
Neftekhimik
Lada Tolyatti
4
0
FIN
10.08.15
Nosta
Neftekhimik
1
6
FIN
Rússia : Taça
07.08.15
Zenit Izhevsk
Neftekhimik
3
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
03.08.15
Neftekhimik
Chelyabinsk
1
2
FIN
28.07.15
FK Syzran-2003
Neftekhimik
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça
24.07.15
Neftekhimik
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
20.07.15
Neftekhimik
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
24.08.14
Sakhalin
Tom Tomsk
0
4
FIN
17.08.14
Volgar Astrakhan
Sakhalin
2
1
FIN
10.08.14
Sakhalin
Sokol Saratov
1
0
FIN
03.08.14
FK Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Sakhalin
3
0
FIN
27.07.14
Sakhalin
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FIN
19.07.14
Baltika Kaliningrado
Sakhalin
1
0
FIN
12.07.14
Sakhalin
SKA Khabarovsk
1
0
FIN
06.07.14
Anzhi Makhachkala
Sakhalin
1
0
FIN
15.05.14
Arsenal Tula
Sochi
0
1
FIN
12.05.14
Sochi
Torpedo Moscou
2
3
FIN
05.05.14
Rotor Volgograd
Sochi
3
1
FIN
26.04.14
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Sochi
0
1
FIN
20.04.14
Sochi
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
0
FIN
04.04.14
Neftekhimik
Sochi
1
0
FIN
30.03.14
Sochi
Angusht
4
0
FIN
23.03.14
Ufa
Sochi
3
0
FIN
16.03.14
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sochi
0
1
FIN
10.03.14
Sochi
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FIN
23.11.13
Sochi
Orenburg
0
1
FIN
17.11.13
SKA Khabarovsk
Sochi
1
1
FIN
10.11.13
Sochi
Yenisey
4
2
FIN
03.11.13
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Sochi
0
2
FIN
27.10.13
Spartak Nal'chik
Sochi
3
0
FIN
23.10.13
Sochi
FK Mordovia Saransk
0
3
FIN
18.10.13
Torpedo Moscou
Sochi
2
0
FIN
13.10.13
Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
0
0
FIN
07.10.13
FK Salyut Belgorod
Sochi
1
1
FIN
30.09.13
Sochi
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
1
1
FIN
27.09.13
Sochi
Neftekhimik
0
3
FIN
22.09.13
Baltika Kaliningrado
Sochi
2
1
FIN
10.09.13
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Sochi
3
1
FIN
28.08.13
Angusht
Sochi
2
0
FIN
23.08.13
Sochi
Ufa
2
0
FIN
18.08.13
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Sochi
1
2
FIN
07.08.13
Orenburg
Sochi
2
1
FIN
02.08.13
Sochi
SKA Khabarovsk
0
0
FIN
28.07.13
Yenisey
Sochi
2
1
FIN
23.07.13
Sochi
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
18.07.13
Sochi
Spartak Nal'chik
0
0
FIN
13.07.13
FK Mordovia Saransk
Sochi
4
1
FIN
07.07.13
Sochi
Arsenal Tula
0
1
FIN
25.05.13
Sochi
Ural
0
0
FIN
20.05.13
Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
0
3
FIN
13.05.13
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Sochi
1
0
FIN
07.05.13
Sochi
FK Salyut Belgorod
1
1
FIN