Quinta Divisão (2011/2012)
0
2005 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Países Baixos : Quinta Divisão
Play-Off Despromoção
17.0512:30
Zaamslag
sc Everstein
5
0
FIN
17.0512:30
Laura-Hopel Combinatie
NOAD Wilhelmina Combinatie
2
3
FIN
Final de Campeonato
17.0512:30
DEM
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
0
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo C)
13.0512:30
Best Vooruit
vv Terneuzen
5
5
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo D)
13.0512:30
SV Someren
HVV Helmond
1
2
FIN
13.0512:30
Schaesberg
NOAD Wilhelmina Combinatie
0
3
FIN
13.0512:30
Laura-Hopel Combinatie
HVCH
2
1
FIN
13.0512:30
TOP Oss Amateurs
Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld
2
4
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo C)
13.0512:30
Brabantia
JEKA
3
0
FIN
13.0512:30
PSV Amateurs
VC Vlissingen
3
1
FIN
13.0512:30
sv Rood Wit Veldhoven
LONGA
5
1
FIN
13.0512:30
GOES
EFC
3
4
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo D)
13.0512:30
Sportvereniging Nieuwenhagen / Vossenberg Landgraaf
OSS '20
2
4
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo C)
13.0512:30
Nemelaer
Ido's FC
3
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo E)
13.0512:30
Alverna
SDOUC
2
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo D)
13.0512:30
Heidebloem
RKSV Sparta 1925
3
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo C)
13.0512:30
WSC
Geldrop
3
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo E)
13.0512:30
De Bataven
Jonge Kracht
3
1
FIN
13.0512:30
vv Glanerbrug
SC Enschede
3
4
FIN
13.0512:30
Voetbalvereniging Germania
Achilles '12
2
0
FIN
13.0512:30
PH Almelo
AWC
1
3
FIN
13.0512:30
Tubantia
RKSV De Zweef
5
2
FIN
13.0512:30
Voorwaarts T
Rheden
1
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo D)
13.0512:30
RKSV Schijndel
GSV '28
2
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo A)
13.0512:00
Blauw Wit Amsterdam FC
IJVV Stormvogels
4
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo F)
13.0512:00
SC Erica
Bergum
2
1
FIN
13.0512:00
VV Emmen
FVC
1
2
FIN
13.0512:00
GVAV-Rapiditas
Achilles 1894 Assen
1
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo A)
13.0512:00
De Dijk
vv De Meern
2
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo F)
13.0512:00
Nieuw Buinen
SC Joure
6
3
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo B)
13.0512:00
VUC
SJC Noordwijk
4
4
FIN
13.0512:00
Papendrecht
Excelsior '20 Schiedam
0
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo F)
13.0512:00
Dalen
Gronitas
3
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo B)
13.0512:00
vv Nieuwerkerk
Quick
0
2
FIN
13.0512:00
Neptunus-Schiebroek
VELO
2
1
FIN
13.0512:00
Boshuizen
Uit Vriendschap Saam
1
2
FIN
13.0512:00
GDA
HVV Den Haag
1
2
FIN
13.0512:00
HFC ADO Den Haag II
Pancratius
1
4
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo A)
13.0512:00
Haarlemsche FC Eendracht Doet Overwinnen
Door Wilskracht Verkregen
3
1
FIN
13.0512:00
De Kennemers
USV Hercules
2
2
FIN
13.0512:00
JOS Watergraafsmeer
sf ZAP
0
2
FIN
13.0512:00
Recht Op Doel Af '46 Zondag
Hoogland
0
5
FIN
13.0512:00
VVIJ
DEM
0
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Domingo F)
13.0512:00
ov DIO Oosterwolde
Stevo
1
5
FIN
13.0512:00
vv Velocitas 1897
FC Wolvega
2
6
FIN
Ronda 26 (Sábado D)
12.0513:00
DOS Kampen
Olde Veste '54
0
3
FIN
12.0513:00
DOS '37
Be Quick '1928
1
1
FIN
12.0513:00
AZSV
DZC '68
3
0
FIN
12.0513:00
vv WVF
Zwart Wit '63
3
1
FIN
12.0513:00
NSC
FC Zutphen
2
0
FIN
12.0513:00
SDV Barneveld
DTS Ede
1
1
FIN
12.0513:00
Elburger SC
Go Ahead
0
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Sábado A)
12.0512:30
Zuidvogels
Swift
4
2
FIN
12.0512:30
sv Lelystad '67
Roda '46
1
0
FIN
12.0512:30
Sportvereniging Marken
csv DVVA
3
2
FIN
12.0512:30
VVZ '49
SVL
3
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Sábado E)
12.0512:30
Leeuwarder Zwaluwen
Meppel FC
1
1
FIN
12.0512:30
HZVV
Blauw Wit '34
2
0
FIN
12.0512:30
vv Trynwalden
Holwierde
3
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Sábado A)
12.0512:30
Eemdijk
Ajax Amateurs
0
4
FIN
Ronda 26 (Sábado B)
12.0512:30
Spijkenisse
RKSV Leonidas (Zaterdag)
8
2
FIN
12.0512:30
Smitshoek
BVCB
1
2
FIN
12.0512:30
vv RCL
Breukelen
2
4
FIN
12.0512:30
Nootdorp
DSO
2
4
FIN
12.0512:30
Rijnvogels
FC 's-Gravenzande
1
3
FIN
12.0512:30
SV Deltasport Vlaardingen
Alexandria '66
1
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Sábado E)
12.0512:30
Drenthina
Buitenpost
4
1
FIN
12.0512:30
CVVB
Oeverzwaluwen
2
4
FIN
Ronda 26 (Sábado B)
12.0512:30
Vitesse Delft
vv GHC
1
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Sábado A)
12.0512:30
HBOK
VVA '71
2
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Sábado C)
12.0512:30
De Zwerver
Roda Boys Bommelerwaard
7
2
FIN
12.0512:30
GPC Vlissingen
Sliedrecht
1
2
FIN
12.0512:30
Heinenoord
Oranje Wit
2
4
FIN
12.0512:30
sc Everstein
VVGZ
0
1
FIN
12.0512:30
SteDoCo
vv VVC '68
12
0
FIN
12.0512:30
Zaamslag
Almkerk
1
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Sábado A)
12.0512:30
De Merino's
CSW
1
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Sábado E)
12.0512:30
CVV Viboa
PKC '83
3
2
FIN
12.0512:30
LTC
Grijpskerk
4
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Sábado C)
12.0512:30
Alblasserdam
Rijsoord
1
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Domingo C)
06.0512:30
Ido's FC
WSC
4
5
FIN
Ronda 25 (Domingo D)
06.0512:30
GSV '28
Schaesberg
2
1
FIN
06.0512:30
HVV Helmond
RKSV Schijndel
1
3
FIN
06.0512:30
HVCH
Heidebloem
1
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Domingo C)
06.0512:30
EFC
Nemelaer
0
1
FIN
06.0512:30
Geldrop
Best Vooruit
1
3
FIN
06.0512:30
LONGA
GOES
1
1
FIN
06.0512:30
JEKA
sv Rood Wit Veldhoven
3
2
FIN
06.0512:30
vv Terneuzen
PSV Amateurs
2
2
FIN
06.0512:30
VC Vlissingen
Brabantia
2
4
FIN
Ronda 25 (Domingo D)
06.0512:30
RKSV Sparta 1925
SV Someren
1
1
FIN
06.0512:30
Rooms Katholieke Sport Vereniging Bekkerveld
Sportvereniging Nieuwenhagen / Vossenberg Landgraaf
5
0
FIN
06.0512:30
NOAD Wilhelmina Combinatie
TOP Oss Amateurs
2
2
FIN
06.0512:30
OSS '20
Laura-Hopel Combinatie
6
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Domingo B)
06.0512:00
Uit Vriendschap Saam
GDA
5
3
FIN
06.0512:00
SJC Noordwijk
Papendrecht
6
1
FIN
06.0512:00
Pancratius
Neptunus-Schiebroek
0
3
FIN
Ronda 25 (Domingo E)
06.0512:00
SC Enschede
Voetbalvereniging Germania
0
3
FIN
06.0512:00
Rheden
De Bataven
2
1
FIN
06.0512:00
RKSV De Zweef
vv Glanerbrug
0
5
FIN