Jeugdcup Sub-21 (2023/2024)
0
39 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Países Baixos : Jeugdcup Sub-21
Meias finais
09.0414:00
Feyenoord Sub-21
PEC Zwolle Sub-21
5
0
FIN
30.0314:00
Volendam Sub-21
Excelsior Sub-21
3
2
FIN
Quartos Final
19.0315:00
Vitesse Sub-21
PEC Zwolle Sub-21
3
3
FIN
17.0214:00
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
3
3
FIN
17.0212:30
Zeeburgia Sub-21
Excelsior Sub-21
1
7
FIN
17.0212:00
Volendam Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Oitavos Final
13.0114:15
Volendam Sub-21
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
0
0
FIN
13.0114:00
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
HHC Hardenberg Sub-21
3
0
FIN
13.0113:30
PEC Zwolle Sub-21
MVV Sub-21
6
2
FIN
13.0113:30
Telstar Sub-21
DEM Sub-21
4
2
FIN
13.0113:00
Groningen Sub-21
Excelsior Sub-21
3
3
FIN
13.0112:00
Zeeburgia Sub-21
Willem II Sub-21
2
1
FIN
13.0111:15
IJsselmeervogels Sub-21
Feyenoord Sub-21
2
3
FIN
13.0111:15
Alexandria '66 Sub-21
Vitesse Sub-21
0
5
FIN
Rodada Intermediária
21.1013:00
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
Eindhoven Sub-21
1
0
FIN
21.1010:00
De Dijk Sub-21
Willem II Sub-21
2
7
FIN
17.1012:00
Cambuur Sub-21
Excelsior Sub-21
0
0
FIN
17.1011:00
Feyenoord Sub-21
Roda JC Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Fase Preliminar
26.0813:30
Volendam Sub-21
Spartaan'20 Sub-21
6
0
FIN
26.0813:00
Willem II Sub-21
VVV Sub-21
2
1
FIN
26.0813:00
Excelsior Sub-21
Hercules Sub-21
3
0
FIN
26.0813:00
Cambuur Sub-21
Heerenveen Sub-21
1
0
FIN
26.0812:45
NEC Sub-21
Twente / Heracles Sub-21
2
2
FIN
26.0812:30
Vitesse Sub-21
De Graafschap Sub-21
1
1
FIN
26.0812:30
PEC Zwolle Sub-21
Emmen Sub-21
2
0
FIN
26.0812:30
Alexandria '66 Sub-21
Quick Boys Sub-21
4
2
FIN
26.0812:00
Groningen Sub-21
Go Ahead Eagles Sub-21
4
1
FIN
26.0811:30
Be Quick 1887 Sub-21
HHC Hardenberg Sub-21
1
3
FIN
26.0811:00
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
MVV Sub-21
0
1
FIN
26.0811:00
De Treffers Sub-21
Roda JC Sub-21
4
5
FIN
26.0810:30
DEM Sub-21
Alphense Boys Sub-21
3
1
FIN
26.0810:30
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
IJsselmeervogels Sub-21
2
3
FIN
26.0810:15
AFC Sub-21
ADO Den Haag Sub-21
2
5
FIN
26.0810:00
Hollandia Sub-21
Zeeburgia Sub-21
1
4
FIN
26.0810:00
Feyenoord Sub-21
NAC Sub-21
2
1
FIN
26.0810:00
De Dijk Sub-21
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
1
1
FIN
26.0809:30
Dordrecht Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
1
2
FIN
26.0809:00
Eindhoven Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
0
0
FIN