Eredivisie (2023/2024)
0
309 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Países Baixos : Eredivisie
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
12.0512:30
NEC
Feyenoord
2
3
FIN
12.0512:30
Excelsior
Heracles Almelo
4
0
FIN
12.0512:30
Waalwijk
Zwolle
1
1
FIN
12.0512:30
Ajax
Omniworld
3
0
FIN
12.0512:30
Heerenveen
Vitesse
1
3
FIN
12.0512:30
Twente
Volendam
7
2
FIN
12.0512:30
Utrecht
Sparta Rotterdam
0
1
FIN
12.0512:30
Fortuna Sittard
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
FIN
12.0512:30
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ Alkmaar
0
3
FIN
Ronda 32 (Temporada Regular)
06.0518:00
Excelsior
NEC
0
3
FIN
05.0518:00
Feyenoord
Zwolle
5
0
FIN
05.0514:45
AZ Alkmaar
Twente
2
1
FIN
05.0512:30
Volendam
Ajax
1
4
FIN
05.0512:30
Utrecht
Vitesse
1
0
FIN
05.0510:15
PSV Eindhoven
Sparta Rotterdam
4
2
FIN
05.0510:15
Heracles Almelo
Waalwijk
0
5
FIN
03.0518:00
Omniworld
Heerenveen
1
1
FIN
03.0518:00
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
28.0414:45
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
3
2
FIN
28.0412:30
Waalwijk
Utrecht
2
2
FIN
28.0412:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Volendam
1
0
FIN
28.0410:15
NEC
AZ Alkmaar
0
3
FIN
28.0410:15
Zwolle
Heracles Almelo
3
1
FIN
25.0419:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Feyenoord
1
3
FIN
25.0416:45
Heerenveen
PSV Eindhoven
0
8
FIN
24.0419:00
Ajax
Excelsior
2
2
FIN
24.0416:45
Twente
Omniworld
3
1
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
14.0418:00
NEC
Zwolle
2
2
FIN
14.0414:45
Ajax
Twente
2
1
FIN
14.0412:30
Utrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
FIN
14.0412:30
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
0
1
FIN
14.0410:15
Heracles Almelo
Heerenveen
0
2
FIN
13.0419:00
Omniworld
Sparta Rotterdam
2
3
FIN
13.0416:45
AZ Alkmaar
Waalwijk
3
2
FIN
13.0414:30
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
6
0
FIN
12.0418:00
Excelsior
Volendam
4
0
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
07.0418:00
Heerenveen
Utrecht
2
3
FIN
07.0414:45
Volendam
Waalwijk
3
2
FIN
07.0412:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Omniworld
1
1
FIN
07.0412:30
Feyenoord
Ajax
6
0
FIN
07.0410:15
Vitesse
NEC
0
3
FIN
06.0419:00
Twente
Fortuna Sittard
2
0
FIN
06.0418:00
Zwolle
Excelsior
2
1
FIN
06.0416:45
PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
5
1
FIN
06.0414:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Heracles Almelo
1
2
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
04.0419:00
Ajax
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
FIN
04.0418:00
Waalwijk
Omniworld
0
0
FIN
04.0416:45
Volendam
Feyenoord
0
0
FIN
03.0419:00
Heerenveen
Twente
3
3
FIN
03.0418:00
Utrecht
Zwolle
5
1
FIN
03.0416:45
Heracles Almelo
AZ Alkmaar
5
0
FIN
02.0419:00
Fortuna Sittard
NEC
1
1
FIN
02.0418:00
Excelsior
PSV Eindhoven
0
2
FIN
02.0416:45
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
1
4
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
31.0314:45
Omniworld
Volendam
1
1
FIN
31.0312:30
Twente
Heracles Almelo
1
0
FIN
31.0312:30
Feyenoord
Utrecht
4
2
FIN
31.0310:15
Zwolle
Ajax
1
3
FIN
30.0320:00
AZ Alkmaar
Vitesse
2
0
FIN
30.0319:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Go Ahead Eagles
Excelsior
30.0319:00
Waalwijk
Heerenveen
1
1
FIN
30.0317:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
4
0
FIN
30.0315:30
NEC
PSV Eindhoven
3
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
17.0319:00
PSV Eindhoven
Twente
1
0
FIN
17.0315:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Ajax
2
2
FIN
17.0313:30
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
2
3
FIN
17.0313:30
Utrecht
NEC
1
0
FIN
17.0311:15
Volendam
AZ Alkmaar
0
4
FIN
16.0320:00
Vitesse
Omniworld
1
1
FIN
16.0319:00
Excelsior
Waalwijk
1
1
FIN
16.0317:45
Fortuna Sittard
Zwolle
3
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Heracles Almelo
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
10.0319:00
Feyenoord
Heracles Almelo
3
0
FIN
10.0315:45
NEC
Heerenveen
2
0
FIN
10.0313:30
Zwolle
Volendam
1
1
FIN
10.0313:30
Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
2
2
FIN
10.0311:15
AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
4
0
FIN
09.0320:00
Waalwijk
Vitesse
3
1
FIN
09.0319:00
Omniworld
Utrecht
1
1
FIN
09.0317:45
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
2
1
FIN
08.0319:00
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV Eindhoven
0
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
03.0319:00
Heracles Almelo
Omniworld
2
2
FIN
03.0315:45
Fortuna Sittard
Excelsior
5
2
FIN
03.0313:30
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
2
2
FIN
03.0313:30
Heerenveen
Zwolle
2
0
FIN
03.0311:15
Ajax
Utrecht
2
0
FIN
02.0320:00
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
FIN
02.0319:00
Vitesse
Twente
1
2
FIN
02.0317:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Waalwijk
1
0
FIN
01.0319:00
Volendam
NEC
2
5
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
25.0219:00
Volendam
Heerenveen
0
4
FIN
25.0215:45
AZ Alkmaar
Ajax
2
0
FIN
25.0213:30
Omniworld
Feyenoord
0
2
FIN
25.0213:30
Twente
Go Ahead Eagles
3
0
FIN
25.0211:15
Excelsior
Vitesse
1
2
FIN
24.0220:00
NEC
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
FIN
24.0219:00
Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
1
7
FIN
24.0217:45
Waalwijk
Fortuna Sittard
0
1
FIN
23.0219:00
Utrecht
Heracles Almelo
1
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
18.0215:45
Feyenoord
Waalwijk
1
0
FIN