Eerste Klasse Feminina (2020/2021)
0
528 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Países Baixos : Eerste Klasse Feminina
Ronda 18 (Grupo C)
11.0411:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SDO
Rigtersbleek
Ronda 18 (Grupo D)
11.0410:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DVC '26
Prinses Irene
11.0410:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SSS '18
Orion
11.0409:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eldenia II
HVCH
Ronda 18 (Grupo C)
11.0409:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Winkel
Antibarbari
Ronda 18 (Grupo D)
11.0409:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
UDI '19
OVV ’67
11.0409:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bekkerveld
RKSV Nuenen II
Ronda 18 (Grupo C)
11.0408:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hontenisse
Buitenveldert II
Ronda 18 (Grupo B)
10.0413:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sint Annaparochie
De Weide
Ronda 18 (Grupo A)
10.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sporting '70
Hercules
10.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DZC '68
RVVH II
Ronda 18 (Grupo B)
10.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AZSV
Helpman
10.0412:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Epe
HZVV
Ronda 18 (Grupo A)
10.0412:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
IJFC
't Gooi
10.0412:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CSW
Berkel
Ronda 18 (Grupo B)
10.0412:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ASC '62
Klarenbeek
10.0410:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Oranje Nassau II
Winsum
Ronda 18 (Grupo A)
10.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SSS II
IJzendijke
Ronda 18 (Grupo B)
10.0409:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Be Quick '28 II
Vitesse '63
Ronda 18 (Grupo A)
10.0409:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ter Leede II
Blauw Geel '55
Ronda 17 (Grupo C)
28.0312:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Antibarbari
Buitenveldert II
28.0312:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Velsen
Winkel
Ronda 17 (Grupo D)
28.0312:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
VDZ
Prinses Irene
Ronda 17 (Grupo C)
28.0312:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hoogland
SEP
Ronda 17 (Grupo D)
28.0312:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
OVV ’67
Eldenia II
Ronda 17 (Grupo C)
28.0311:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SDO
Hontenisse
28.0310:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rigtersbleek
RKDEO
Ronda 17 (Grupo D)
28.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
RKSV Nuenen II
SSS '18
28.0309:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
HVCH
Kunde
Ronda 17 (Grupo C)
28.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
De Tukkers
Victoria Boys
Ronda 17 (Grupo D)
28.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
UDI '19
DVC '26
28.0309:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Orion
Bekkerveld
Ronda 17 (Grupo B)
27.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Winsum
Epe
Ronda 17 (Grupo A)
27.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hercules
IJFC
27.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
't Gooi
Sporting '70
Ronda 17 (Grupo B)
27.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
HZVV
AZSV
27.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Helpman
De Weide
Ronda 17 (Grupo A)
27.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Berkel
Ter Leede II
27.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
CSW
SSS II
Ronda 17 (Grupo B)
27.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vitesse '63
ASC '62
27.0313:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Klarenbeek
Be Quick '28 II
27.0311:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Oranje Nassau II
Sint Annaparochie
Ronda 17 (Grupo A)
27.0311:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Blauw Geel '55
DZC '68
27.0311:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
RVVH II
IJzendijke
Ronda 16 (Grupo D)
21.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kunde
UDI '19
Ronda 16 (Grupo C)
21.0313:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hoogland
Rigtersbleek
21.0313:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
RKDEO
Antibarbari
21.0313:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SEP
Victoria Boys
Ronda 16 (Grupo D)
21.0311:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DVC '26
RKSV Nuenen II
21.0310:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Prinses Irene
HVCH
Ronda 16 (Grupo C)
21.0310:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Winkel
SDO
Ronda 16 (Grupo D)
21.0310:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eldenia II
VDZ
Ronda 16 (Grupo C)
21.0310:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Buitenveldert II
Velsen
Ronda 16 (Grupo D)
21.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bekkerveld
SSS '18
21.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Orion
OVV ’67
Ronda 16 (Grupo C)
21.0309:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hontenisse
De Tukkers
Ronda 16 (Grupo B)
20.0314:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sint Annaparochie
Klarenbeek
Ronda 16 (Grupo A)
20.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
't Gooi
Berkel
Ronda 16 (Grupo B)
20.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
AZSV
Oranje Nassau II
Ronda 16 (Grupo A)
20.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sporting '70
IJFC
20.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DZC '68
CSW
Ronda 16 (Grupo B)
20.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Epe
Helpman
20.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vitesse '63
Winsum
Ronda 16 (Grupo A)
20.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
IJzendijke
Blauw Geel '55
Ronda 16 (Grupo B)
20.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ASC '62
Be Quick '28 II
20.0311:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
De Weide
HZVV
Ronda 16 (Grupo A)
20.0311:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SSS II
Hercules
20.0310:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ter Leede II
RVVH II
Ronda 15 (Grupo D)
07.0313:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
OVV ’67
Kunde
Ronda 15 (Grupo C)
07.0313:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Victoria Boys
SDO
07.0313:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Velsen
Antibarbari
07.0313:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
RKDEO
SEP
Ronda 15 (Grupo D)
07.0311:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
DVC '26
Orion
Ronda 15 (Grupo C)
07.0311:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rigtersbleek
Winkel
Ronda 15 (Grupo D)
07.0311:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SSS '18
UDI '19
07.0310:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Prinses Irene
RKSV Nuenen II
07.0310:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
HVCH
VDZ
Ronda 15 (Grupo C)
07.0310:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Buitenveldert II
De Tukkers
Ronda 15 (Grupo D)
07.0310:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eldenia II
Bekkerveld
Ronda 15 (Grupo C)
07.0309:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hontenisse
Hoogland
Ronda 15 (Grupo B)
06.0314:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sint Annaparochie
Vitesse '63
06.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
HZVV
Helpman
06.0314:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Winsum
AZSV
Ronda 15 (Grupo A)
06.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Berkel
DZC '68
06.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
IJFC
CSW
Ronda 15 (Grupo B)
06.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Epe
ASC '62
Ronda 15 (Grupo A)
06.0313:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
IJzendijke
Hercules
Ronda 15 (Grupo B)
06.0311:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
De Weide
Klarenbeek
Ronda 15 (Grupo A)
06.0311:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Blauw Geel '55
RVVH II
06.0311:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SSS II
't Gooi
Ronda 15 (Grupo B)
06.0310:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Be Quick '28 II
Oranje Nassau II
Ronda 15 (Grupo A)
06.0310:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ter Leede II
Sporting '70
Ronda 14 (Grupo C)
28.0213:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Antibarbari
Victoria Boys
Ronda 14 (Grupo D)
28.0213:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kunde
DVC '26
28.0213:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
VDZ
SSS '18
Ronda 14 (Grupo C)
28.0213:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SEP
Velsen
28.0213:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hoogland
Buitenveldert II
28.0212:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
SDO
RKDEO
Ronda 14 (Grupo D)
28.0211:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
RKSV Nuenen II
OVV ’67
Ronda 14 (Grupo C)
28.0210:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Winkel
Hontenisse