Football Championship (2019/2020)
0
90 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Nova Zelândia : Football Championship
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
29.0303:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hawke's Bay United
Team Wellington
29.0301:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eastern Suburbs
Tasman United FC
29.0301:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Auckland City
Waitakere United
29.0301:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hamilton Wanderers
Canterbury United
28.0303:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Southern United FC
Wellington Phoenix II
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
22.0303:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Tasman United FC
Canterbury United
22.0302:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Team Wellington
Waitakere United
22.0301:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Auckland City
Southern United FC
22.0301:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hawke's Bay United
Hamilton Wanderers
22.0300:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Wellington Phoenix II
Eastern Suburbs
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
15.03
Hamilton Wanderers
Tasman United FC
3
3
FIN
15.0303:00
Eastern Suburbs
Auckland City
0
2
FIN
15.0301:00
Canterbury United
Wellington Phoenix II
1
1
FIN
14.03
Waitakere United
Hawke's Bay United
5
2
FIN
14.0303:00
Southern United FC
Team Wellington
0
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
08.0301:00
Wellington Phoenix II
Tasman United FC
3
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
08.0301:00
Eastern Suburbs
Hawke's Bay United
4
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
01.0301:00
Team Wellington
Eastern Suburbs
4
1
FIN
29.0203:00
Waitakere United
Hamilton Wanderers
3
0
FIN
29.0200:00
Hawke's Bay United
Southern United FC
3
4
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
23.0203:00
Canterbury United
Team Wellington
1
2
FIN
23.0201:00
Tasman United FC
Auckland City
2
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
22.0201:00
Hamilton Wanderers
Waitakere United
3
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
16.0201:00
Auckland City
Canterbury United
5
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
15.0203:00
Southern United FC
Waitakere United
2
1
FIN
15.0203:00
Wellington Phoenix II
Hamilton Wanderers
2
1
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
09.0211:00
Hamilton Wanderers
Southern United FC
1
1
FIN
09.0201:00
Team Wellington
Tasman United FC
3
1
FIN
09.0201:00
Auckland City
Wellington Phoenix II
3
2
FIN
09.0200:00
Hawke's Bay United
Canterbury United
2
1
FIN
08.0203:00
Waitakere United
Eastern Suburbs
1
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
02.02
Eastern Suburbs
Southern United FC
6
0
FIN
02.0203:00
Canterbury United
Waitakere United
1
2
FIN
02.0201:00
Auckland City
Hamilton Wanderers
3
1
FIN
02.0200:00
Tasman United FC
Hawke's Bay United
3
1
FIN
01.0201:00
Wellington Phoenix II
Team Wellington
0
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
26.0103:00
Team Wellington
Auckland City
0
0
FIN
26.0103:00
Eastern Suburbs
Hamilton Wanderers
3
0
FIN
26.0101:00
Hawke's Bay United
Wellington Phoenix II
0
2
FIN
25.0104:00
Waitakere United
Tasman United FC
3
2
FIN
25.0100:00
Southern United FC
Canterbury United
2
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
19.0101:00
Hamilton Wanderers
Team Wellington
1
0
FIN
19.0101:00
Auckland City
Hawke's Bay United
4
2
FIN
19.0101:00
Wellington Phoenix II
Waitakere United
3
4
FIN
19.0101:00
Canterbury United
Eastern Suburbs
1
6
FIN
18.0103:00
Tasman United FC
Southern United FC
5
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
12.0101:00
Team Wellington
Hawke's Bay United
4
0
FIN
12.0101:00
Canterbury United
Hamilton Wanderers
1
3
FIN
12.0101:00
Tasman United FC
Eastern Suburbs
2
0
FIN
11.0102:00
Waitakere United
Auckland City
2
6
FIN
11.0100:45
Wellington Phoenix II
Southern United FC
1
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
22.1203:00
Hamilton Wanderers
Hawke's Bay United
2
1
FIN
22.1203:00
Eastern Suburbs
Wellington Phoenix II
2
2
FIN
21.1203:00
Southern United FC
Auckland City
0
0
FIN
21.1202:00
Waitakere United
Team Wellington
1
1
FIN
20.1205:30
Canterbury United
Tasman United FC
2
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
15.1201:00
Hawke's Bay United
Waitakere United
4
2
FIN
15.1201:00
Team Wellington
Southern United FC
6
1
FIN
15.1201:00
Tasman United FC
Hamilton Wanderers
2
3
FIN
14.1203:30
Auckland City
Eastern Suburbs
0
0
FIN
14.1200:00
Wellington Phoenix II
Canterbury United
3
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
08.1203:00
Eastern Suburbs
Team Wellington
2
3
FIN
08.1201:00
Canterbury United
Auckland City
0
3
FIN
08.1201:00
Tasman United FC
Wellington Phoenix II
1
1
FIN
07.1206:00
Southern United FC
Hawke's Bay United
2
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
01.1203:00
Auckland City
Tasman United FC
2
1
FIN
01.1201:00
Hawke's Bay United
Eastern Suburbs
3
3
FIN
01.1201:00
Hamilton Wanderers
Wellington Phoenix II
2
4
FIN
01.1201:00
Team Wellington
Canterbury United
2
1
FIN
30.1102:00
Waitakere United
Southern United FC
2
5
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
24.1103:00
Eastern Suburbs
Waitakere United
1
1
FIN
24.1101:00
Canterbury United
Hawke's Bay United
2
2
FIN
24.1101:00
Tasman United FC
Team Wellington
1
0
FIN
23.1103:30
Southern United FC
Hamilton Wanderers
4
0
FIN
23.1102:00
Wellington Phoenix II
Auckland City
0
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
17.1101:00
Team Wellington
Wellington Phoenix II
2
2
FIN
16.1103:00
Southern United FC
Eastern Suburbs
2
4
FIN
16.1103:00
Hawke's Bay United
Tasman United FC
2
0
FIN
16.1102:00
Waitakere United
Canterbury United
1
1
FIN
16.1101:00
Hamilton Wanderers
Auckland City
0
5
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
10.1103:00
Auckland City
Team Wellington
2
2
FIN
10.1101:00
Tasman United FC
Waitakere United
0
2
FIN
10.1101:00
Hamilton Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs
3
0
FIN
10.1101:00
Canterbury United
Southern United FC
2
1
FIN
10.1100:00
Wellington Phoenix II
Hawke's Bay United
3
4
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
03.1103:00
Eastern Suburbs
Canterbury United
1
0
FIN
03.1101:00
Team Wellington
Hamilton Wanderers
5
1
FIN
02.1103:30
Hawke's Bay United
Auckland City
2
3
FIN
02.1103:00
Southern United FC
Tasman United FC
0
3
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
02.1102:00
Waitakere United
Wellington Phoenix II
3
1
FIN