Taça NM (2011)
0
127 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Noruega : Taça NM
Final
06.1112:15
Brann Bergen
Aalesund
1
2
FIN
Meias finais
22.0918:00
Aalesund
Start Kristiansand
1
0
FIN
21.0918:00
Fredrikstad
Brann Bergen
0
2
FIN
Quartos Final
14.0817:45
Viking
Brann Bergen
PEN
1
3
1
1
FIN
14.0814:00
Fredrikstad
Molde
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
13.0817:45
Aalesund
Rosenborg
3
1
FIN
13.0814:00
Start Kristiansand
Alta
1
0
FIN
Quarta Fase
22.0617:35
Rosenborg
Lillestrom
PEN
4
1
2
2
FIN
22.0616:00
Haugesund
Viking
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
22.0616:00
Brann Bergen
Sogndal
PEN
3
2
2
2
FIN
22.0616:00
Odd Grenland Skien
Fredrikstad
1
2
FIN
22.0616:00
Start Kristiansand
Strømsgodset
1
0
FIN
22.0616:00
Aalesund
Sarpsborg 08
3
0
FIN
22.0616:00
Alta
Tromso
1
0
FIN
22.0616:00
Molde
Hønefoss
3
1
FIN
Terceira Fase
26.0516:00
Kongsvinger
Odd Grenland Skien
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
26.0516:00
Åsane
Brann Bergen
0
1
FIN
25.0516:00
Hønefoss
Stabaek
3
1
FIN
25.0516:00
Lørenskog
Fredrikstad
0
4
FIN
25.0516:00
Kjelsås
Sarpsborg 08
1
2
FIN
25.0516:00
Lillestrom
Sandefjord
PEN
5
4
0
0
FIN
25.0516:00
Viking
Sandnes Ulf
2
0
FIN
25.0516:00
Mjøndalen
Strømsgodset
1
2
FIN
25.0516:00
Byåsen
Rosenborg
PRO
3
6
2
2
FIN
25.0516:00
Ranheim
Alta
PEN
4
5
0
0
FIN
25.0516:00
Tromso
Bodo Glimt
3
0
FIN
25.0516:00
Tiller
Molde
1
7
FIN
25.0516:00
Sogndal
Asker
2
0
FIN
25.0516:00
Randaberg IL
Haugesund
3
5
FIN
25.0516:00
Notodden
Start Kristiansand
1
2
FIN
25.0516:00
Hødd
Aalesund
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Segunda Fase
12.0516:00
Skeid
Kongsvinger
3
4
FIN
12.0516:00
Asker
Ørn Horten
4
2
FIN
12.0516:00
HamKam
Byåsen
1
3
FIN
12.0516:00
Fyllingen Fotball
Sogndal
0
2
FIN
12.0516:00
Kristiansund
Hødd
0
2
FIN
12.0516:00
Staal Jørpeland
Viking
0
3
FIN
11.0516:00
Kvik Halden
Sandefjord
1
2
FIN
11.0516:00
Gjøvik FF
Lillestrom
0
2
FIN
11.0516:00
KFUM
Hønefoss
0
2
FIN
11.0516:00
Bjarg
Haugesund
0
3
FIN
11.0516:00
Nesodden IF
Fredrikstad
0
3
FIN
11.0516:00
Alta
Tromsdalen
3
0
FIN
11.0516:00
Senja
Tromso
0
3
FIN
11.0516:00
Bodo Glimt
IF Skarp Tromsø
6
1
FIN
11.0516:00
Levanger
Tiller
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
11.0516:00
Verdal IL
Rosenborg
0
5
FIN
11.0516:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Ranheim
2
3
FIN
11.0516:00
Træff
Molde
0
2
FIN
11.0516:00
Tornado Måløy Fotballklubb
Aalesund
0
5
FIN
11.0516:00
Åsane
Løv-Ham Fotball
PEN
9
8
1
1
FIN
11.0516:00
Sandnes Ulf
Vidar
2
0
FIN
11.0516:00
Hasle-Løren IL
Stabaek
1
2
FIN
11.0516:00
Fana
Brann Bergen
2
3
FIN
11.0516:00
Randaberg IL
Fløy-Flekkerøy
3
2
FIN
11.0516:00
Vindbjart
Start Kristiansand
3
4
FIN
11.0516:00
Mandalskameratene
Odd Grenland Skien
0
2
FIN
11.0516:00
FK Tønsberg
Mjøndalen
0
2
FIN
11.0516:00
IF Birkebeineren
Strømsgodset
1
2
FIN
11.0516:00
Nybergsund
Lørenskog
PRO
3
5
3
3
FIN
11.0516:00
Bærum
Sarpsborg 08
2
3
FIN
11.0516:00
Kjelsås
Valerenga
2
1
FIN
11.0516:00
Strømmen
Notodden
0
1
FIN
Primeira Fase
02.0516:00
Drøbak / Frogn IL
Kvik Halden
0
1
FIN
01.0516:00
Sprint-Jeløy SK
Sarpsborg 08
0
1
FIN
01.0516:00
Hammerfest FK
Tromsdalen
1
9
FIN
01.0516:00
Gjøvik FF
Frigg
3
1
FIN
01.0516:00
Søgne Fotballklubb
Vindbjart
2
3
FIN
01.0516:00
Fløy-Flekkerøy
IF Fram
5
0
FIN
01.0516:00
IL Skarphedin
FK Tønsberg
2
3
FIN
01.0516:00
Urædd
Mjøndalen
1
7
FIN
01.0516:00
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg
Odd Grenland Skien
1
4
FIN
01.0516:00
Notodden
Jevnaker IF
3
1
FIN
01.0516:00
Husøy og Foynland Idrettsforening
Sandefjord
0
5
FIN
01.0516:00
Ørn Horten
Pors Grenland
PEN
4
3
4
4
FIN
01.0516:00
Drammen FK
Hønefoss
1
5
FIN
01.0516:00
Kongsberg Idrettsforening
Strømsgodset
0
8
FIN
01.0516:00
Valdres FK
Skeid
1
3
FIN
01.0516:00
IF Birkebeineren
Raufoss
PRO
3
2
2
2
FIN
01.0516:00
Moelven IL Fotball
HamKam
0
3
FIN
01.0516:00
Senja
Mjølner
3
2
FIN
01.0516:00
Ottestad Idrettslag
Nybergsund
PRO
0
1
0
0
FIN
01.0516:00
Elverum
Kjelsås
1
2
FIN
01.0516:00
Lørenskog
FF Lillehammer
1
0
FIN
01.0516:00
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Lillestrom
0
3
FIN
01.0516:00
Skedsmo FK
Strømmen
1
3
FIN
01.0516:00
Fjellhamar FK
Kongsvinger
0
10
FIN
01.0516:00
Bærum
Ullensaker / Kisa
5
1
FIN
01.0516:00
Ullern
Asker
0
2
FIN
01.0516:00
Korsvoll IL
Fredrikstad
0
6
FIN
01.0516:00
Hasle-Løren IL
Moss
4
2
FIN
01.0516:00
Oldenborg Idrætsselskab
Valerenga
1
12
FIN
01.0516:00
Nesodden IF
Follo
2
0
FIN
01.0516:00
Holmlia SK
Stabaek
0
1
FIN
01.0516:00
Egersund
Viking
0
4
FIN
01.0516:00
Ålgård FK
Mandalskameratene
PRO
1
2
0
0
FIN
01.0516:00
Arendal
Start Kristiansand
2
5
FIN
01.0516:00
Vidar
Kopervik IL
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
01.0516:00
Fløya
IF Skarp Tromsø
0
1
FIN
01.0516:00
Finnsnes
Tromso
3
6
FIN