Quarta Liga (2020)
0
546 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Noruega : Quarta Liga
Ronda 13 (Grupo 6)
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Junkeren
Stabæk II
Ronda 13 (Grupo 5)
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Træff
NTNUI
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Orkla
Tynset
Ronda 13 (Grupo 6)
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Mjølner
Nordstrand
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lokomotiv Oslo
Ullern
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Tromsø II
Skånland
Ronda 13 (Grupo 5)
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Volda
Kolstad
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Spjelkavik
Tiller
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Melhus
Molde II
Ronda 13 (Grupo 6)
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rana
Skeid II
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Finnsnes
Skjervøy
Ronda 13 (Grupo 5)
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Byåsen
Strindheim
Ronda 13 (Grupo 6)
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Melbo IL
Bodø / Glimt II
Ronda 13 (Grupo 5)
31.1015:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ranheim II
Aalesund II
Ronda 13 (Grupo 1)
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Gjelleråsen
Brumunddal
Ronda 13 (Grupo 4)
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lysekloster
Bjarg
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fana
Fjøra
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sogndal II
Os
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sandviken
IF Ready
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Årdal
Frigg
Ronda 13 (Grupo 1)
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Lillestrøm II
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Raufoss II
Nybergsund
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ullensaker / Kisa II
Grorud II
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Toten
Lørenskog
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Gjøvik-Lyn
Kongsvinger II
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Elverum
Rommen SK
Ronda 13 (Grupo 2)
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hønefoss
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Halsen
Kråkerøy
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Flint
Oppsal
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ørn Horten
Follo
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fredrikstad II
Åssiden IF
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Mjøndalen II
Pors Grenland
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sarpsborg 08 II
Strømsgodset II
Ronda 13 (Grupo 4)
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Brann II
Stord
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lyn Oslo
Fyllingsdalen
Ronda 13 (Grupo 3)
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vindbjart
Brodd
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Djerv
Mandalskameratene
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Staal Jørpeland
Express
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Madla
Hinna
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Viking II
Donn
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Start II
Åkra
31.1011:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vidar
Sola
Ronda 12 (Grupo 1)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rommen SK
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Ronda 12 (Grupo 2)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Strømsgodset II
Hønefoss
Ronda 12 (Grupo 6)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ullern
Melbo IL
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nordstrand
Rana
Ronda 12 (Grupo 1)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Brumunddal
Toten
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lørenskog
Gjelleråsen
Ronda 12 (Grupo 5)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Tiller
Orkla
Ronda 12 (Grupo 6)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Stabæk II
Tromsø II
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Skeid II
Lokomotiv Oslo
Ronda 12 (Grupo 1)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nybergsund
Gjøvik-Lyn
Ronda 12 (Grupo 6)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Skjervøy
Mjølner
Ronda 12 (Grupo 2)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Pors Grenland
Sarpsborg 08 II
Ronda 12 (Grupo 5)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Tynset
Spjelkavik
Ronda 12 (Grupo 6)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bodø / Glimt II
Finnsnes
Ronda 12 (Grupo 5)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
NTNUI
Byåsen
Ronda 12 (Grupo 5)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kolstad
Træff
Ronda 12 (Grupo 5)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Strindheim
Ranheim II
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Aalesund II
Melhus
Ronda 12 (Grupo 1)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kongsvinger II
Ullensaker / Kisa II
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Grorud II
Elverum
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lillestrøm II
Raufoss II
Ronda 12 (Grupo 2)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Åssiden IF
Mjøndalen II
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Follo
Halsen
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Oppsal
Fredrikstad II
Ronda 12 (Grupo 2)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg
Flint
Ronda 12 (Grupo 2)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kråkerøy
Ørn Horten
Ronda 12 (Grupo 6)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Skånland
Junkeren
Ronda 12 (Grupo 5)
24.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Molde II
Volda
Ronda 12 (Grupo 3)
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Brodd
Staal Jørpeland
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Express
Vindbjart
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Åkra
Djerv
Ronda 12 (Grupo 4)
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Os
Sandviken
Ronda 12 (Grupo 3)
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Mandalskameratene
Vidar
Ronda 12 (Grupo 4)
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Frigg
Lyn Oslo
Ronda 12 (Grupo 3)
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hinna
Start II
Ronda 12 (Grupo 4)
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fyllingsdalen
Sogndal II
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fjøra
Lysekloster
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Stord
Årdal
Ronda 12 (Grupo 3)
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sola
Viking II
Ronda 12 (Grupo 4)
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bjarg
Fana
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
IF Ready
Brann II
Ronda 12 (Grupo 3)
24.1013:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Donn
Madla
Ronda 11 (Grupo 2)
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Flint
Pors Grenland
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Hønefoss
Follo
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ørn Horten
Oppsal
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fredrikstad II
Eik Idrettsforening Tønsberg
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Halsen
Strømsgodset II
Ronda 11 (Grupo 6)
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Finnsnes
Stabæk II
Ronda 11 (Grupo 3)
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Djerv
Hinna
Ronda 11 (Grupo 6)
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Junkeren
Nordstrand
Ronda 11 (Grupo 5)
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Træff
Molde II
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ranheim II
NTNUI
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Volda
Strindheim
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Byåsen
Tiller
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Orkla
Kolstad
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Melhus
Tynset
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Spjelkavik
Aalesund II
Ronda 11 (Grupo 6)
17.1014:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rana
Skjervøy