Liga de Elite (2004)
0
182 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Noruega : Liga de Elite
Temporada Regular
30.10
Viking
Fredrikstad
5
2
FIN
30.10
Odd Grenland Skien
HamKam
2
2
FIN
30.10
Molde
Bodo Glimt
3
0
FIN
30.10
Lillestrom
Brann Bergen
2
2
FIN
30.10
Valerenga
Stabaek
3
0
FIN
30.10
Tromso
Sogndal
3
1
FIN
30.10
Rosenborg
Lyn Oslo
4
1
FIN
23.10
Bodo Glimt
Rosenborg
0
1
FIN
23.10
Stabaek
Molde
1
3
FIN
23.10
Brann Bergen
Viking
1
0
FIN
23.10
Lyn Oslo
Lillestrom
1
1
FIN
23.10
HamKam
Valerenga
0
1
FIN
23.10
Fredrikstad
Tromso
1
0
FIN
23.10
Sogndal
Odd Grenland Skien
4
2
FIN
17.10
Odd Grenland Skien
Tromso
3
1
FIN
16.10
Viking
Lyn Oslo
0
0
FIN
16.10
Lillestrom
Bodo Glimt
0
0
FIN
16.10
Fredrikstad
Brann Bergen
3
2
FIN
16.10
Valerenga
Sogndal
0
0
FIN
16.10
Molde
HamKam
0
0
FIN
15.10
Rosenborg
Stabaek
1
2
FIN
03.10
Stabaek
Lillestrom
1
1
FIN
02.10
HamKam
Rosenborg
2
0
FIN
02.10
Lyn Oslo
Fredrikstad
2
2
FIN
02.10
Sogndal
Molde
2
1
FIN
02.10
Tromso
Brann Bergen
0
1
FIN
02.10
Odd Grenland Skien
Valerenga
2
4
FIN
02.10
Bodo Glimt
Viking
2
2
FIN
26.09
Valerenga
Tromso
1
1
FIN
25.09
Lillestrom
HamKam
0
1
FIN
25.09
Brann Bergen
Lyn Oslo
5
1
FIN
25.09
Viking
Stabaek
1
0
FIN
25.09
Molde
Odd Grenland Skien
2
1
FIN
25.09
Fredrikstad
Bodo Glimt
1
0
FIN
24.09
Rosenborg
Sogndal
3
1
FIN
19.09
Sogndal
Lillestrom
0
4
FIN
18.09
Valerenga
Molde
4
1
FIN
18.09
Bodo Glimt
Brann Bergen
1
1
FIN
18.09
Odd Grenland Skien
Rosenborg
3
0
FIN
18.09
Stabaek
Fredrikstad
1
1
FIN
18.09
Tromso
Lyn Oslo
0
1
FIN
17.09
HamKam
Viking
1
2
FIN
12.09
Brann Bergen
Stabaek
1
2
FIN
11.09
Lyn Oslo
Bodo Glimt
1
0
FIN
11.09
Fredrikstad
HamKam
2
1
FIN
11.09
Viking
Sogndal
4
2
FIN
11.09
Molde
Tromso
1
1
FIN
11.09
Lillestrom
Odd Grenland Skien
0
4
FIN
10.09
Rosenborg
Valerenga
1
4
FIN
29.08
Tromso
Bodo Glimt
2
0
FIN
28.08
Molde
Rosenborg
1
3
FIN
28.08
Stabaek
Lyn Oslo
0
1
FIN
28.08
Sogndal
Fredrikstad
2
4
FIN
28.08
HamKam
Brann Bergen
2
1
FIN
28.08
Valerenga
Lillestrom
2
0
FIN
28.08
Odd Grenland Skien
Viking
1
0
FIN
22.08
Lillestrom
Molde
1
1
FIN
21.08
Fredrikstad
Odd Grenland Skien
3
0
FIN
21.08
Bodo Glimt
Stabaek
3
1
FIN
21.08
Viking
Valerenga
1
1
FIN
21.08
Lyn Oslo
HamKam
1
1
FIN
21.08
Brann Bergen
Sogndal
2
1
FIN
20.08
Rosenborg
Tromso
3
0
FIN
08.08
Molde
Viking
1
1
FIN
07.08
Sogndal
Lyn Oslo
1
1
FIN
07.08
Valerenga
Fredrikstad
3
0
FIN
07.08
HamKam
Bodo Glimt
0
2
FIN
07.08
Rosenborg
Lillestrom
4
1
FIN
07.08
Odd Grenland Skien
Brann Bergen
0
2
FIN
07.08
Tromso
Stabaek
2
1
FIN
01.08
Brann Bergen
Valerenga
1
1
FIN
31.07
Lillestrom
Tromso
2
2
FIN
31.07
Lyn Oslo
Odd Grenland Skien
2
2
FIN
31.07
Fredrikstad
Molde
2
1
FIN
31.07
Viking
Rosenborg
1
1
FIN
31.07
Stabaek
HamKam
1
1
FIN
31.07
Bodo Glimt
Sogndal
3
1
FIN
25.07
Valerenga
Lyn Oslo
1
2
FIN
24.07
Rosenborg
Fredrikstad
3
1
FIN
24.07
Sogndal
Stabaek
1
2
FIN
24.07
Molde
Brann Bergen
2
3
FIN
24.07
Tromso
HamKam
0
3
FIN
24.07
Lillestrom
Viking
5
1
FIN
24.07
Odd Grenland Skien
Bodo Glimt
3
5
FIN
04.07
Brann Bergen
Rosenborg
3
4
FIN
03.07
Bodo Glimt
Valerenga
1
2
FIN
03.07
Lyn Oslo
Molde
1
2
FIN
03.07
Stabaek
Odd Grenland Skien
0
0
FIN
03.07
Viking
Tromso
1
2
FIN
03.07
Fredrikstad
Lillestrom
1
4
FIN
03.07
HamKam
Sogndal
3
2
FIN
27.06
Lyn Oslo
Rosenborg
0
2
FIN
26.06
Sogndal
Tromso
2
1
FIN
26.06
HamKam
Odd Grenland Skien
2
4
FIN
26.06
Bodo Glimt
Molde
0
0
FIN
26.06
Brann Bergen
Lillestrom
1
5
FIN
26.06
Fredrikstad
Viking
0
0
FIN
26.06
Stabaek
Valerenga
2
0
FIN
20.06
Viking
Brann Bergen
4
2
FIN
19.06
Lillestrom
Lyn Oslo
1
1
FIN