Primeira Liga (2008/2009)
0
164 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Nicarágua : Primeira Liga
Play-Off Despromoção
27.06
Real Madriz
UNAN Managua
6
1
FIN
20.06
UNAN Managua
Real Madriz
1
0
FIN
Encerramento - Final
23.05
Real Esteli
Walter Ferretti
0
1
FIN
19.05
Walter Ferretti
Real Esteli
0
3
FIN
Encerramento - Meias Finais
16.05
Walter Ferretti
Diriangen
PEN
3
2
2
1
FIN
16.05
Real Esteli
Xilotepelt FC
2
2
FIN
09.05
Xilotepelt FC
Real Esteli
0
2
FIN
09.05
Diriangen
Walter Ferretti
2
1
FIN
Encerramento - Segunda Fase
25.04
Real Madriz
Diriangen
1
0
FIN
25.04
Xilotepelt FC
Walter Ferretti
0
4
FIN
25.04
Real Esteli
Masatepe
10
0
FIN
18.04
Masatepe
Real Madriz
2
2
FIN
18.04
Diriangen
Xilotepelt FC
4
0
FIN
18.04
Walter Ferretti
Real Esteli
0
2
FIN
04.04
Real Madriz
Walter Ferretti
2
2
FIN
04.04
Real Esteli
Xilotepelt FC
0
1
FIN
04.04
Masatepe
Diriangen
0
3
FIN
28.03
Diriangen
Walter Ferretti
3
3
FIN
28.03
Real Madriz
Real Esteli
1
3
FIN
27.03
Xilotepelt FC
Masatepe
3
2
FIN
21.03
Xilotepelt FC
Real Madriz
1
1
FIN
21.03
Walter Ferretti
Masatepe
3
2
FIN
21.03
Real Esteli
Diriangen
2
1
FIN
Encerramento
14.03
Real Madriz
VCP Chinandega
0
0
FIN
14.03
Masatepe
Deportivo Ocotal
2
2
FIN
14.03
Managua
CD Bluefields
5
0
FIN
14.03
Xilotepelt FC
Diriangen
3
2
FIN
14.03
Real Esteli
Walter Ferretti
1
0
FIN
07.03
Walter Ferretti
Managua
4
2
FIN
07.03
Deportivo Ocotal
Real Madriz
1
2
FIN
07.03
Diriangen
Real Esteli
1
2
FIN
06.03
VCP Chinandega
Xilotepelt FC
0
0
FIN
06.03
CD Bluefields
Masatepe
2
2
FIN
28.02
Real Esteli
VCP Chinandega
3
0
FIN
28.02
Walter Ferretti
Diriangen
2
2
FIN
28.02
Masatepe
Managua
2
1
FIN
28.02
Real Madriz
CD Bluefields
6
0
FIN
28.02
Xilotepelt FC
Deportivo Ocotal
2
1
FIN
21.02
Managua
Real Madriz
2
0
FIN
21.02
Masatepe
Walter Ferretti
0
2
FIN
21.02
Deportivo Ocotal
Real Esteli
2
1
FIN
21.02
VCP Chinandega
Diriangen
2
1
FIN
20.02
CD Bluefields
Xilotepelt FC
0
1
FIN
14.02
Walter Ferretti
VCP Chinandega
0
0
FIN
14.02
Real Esteli
CD Bluefields
4
0
FIN
14.02
Diriangen
Deportivo Ocotal
0
0
FIN
14.02
Real Madriz
Masatepe
2
0
FIN
14.02
Xilotepelt FC
Managua
3
2
FIN
07.02
Masatepe
Xilotepelt FC
1
1
FIN
07.02
Deportivo Ocotal
VCP Chinandega
1
0
FIN
07.02
Real Madriz
Walter Ferretti
1
1
FIN
07.02
Managua
Real Esteli
1
2
FIN
06.02
CD Bluefields
Diriangen
0
2
FIN
03.02
VCP Chinandega
CD Bluefields
5
0
FIN
31.01
Xilotepelt FC
Real Madriz
3
2
FIN
31.01
Real Esteli
Masatepe
0
1
FIN
31.01
Diriangen
Managua
2
0
FIN
31.01
Walter Ferretti
Deportivo Ocotal
4
2
FIN
24.01
Real Madriz
Real Esteli
0
0
FIN
24.01
Xilotepelt FC
Walter Ferretti
1
1
FIN
24.01
Masatepe
Diriangen
1
1
FIN
24.01
Managua
VCP Chinandega
2
2
FIN
23.01
CD Bluefields
Deportivo Ocotal
0
1
FIN
20.01
Walter Ferretti
CD Bluefields
10
0
FIN
17.01
Diriangen
Real Madriz
1
0
FIN
17.01
VCP Chinandega
Masatepe
1
2
FIN
17.01
Real Esteli
Xilotepelt FC
2
1
FIN
17.01
Deportivo Ocotal
Managua
0
1
FIN
Abertura - Final
28.1221:00
Diriangen
Real Esteli
0
2
FIN
21.1221:00
Real Esteli
Diriangen
0
0
FIN
Abertura - Meias Finais
14.1221:00
Deportivo Ocotal
Diriangen
1
1
FIN
14.1221:00
Real Esteli
VCP Chinandega
2
0
FIN
07.1221:00
Diriangen
Deportivo Ocotal
2
0
FIN
07.1221:00
VCP Chinandega
Real Esteli
3
1
FIN
Abertura
29.11
Diriangen
Masatepe
4
2
FIN
29.11
CD Bluefields
Xilotepelt FC
1
5
FIN
29.11
VCP Chinandega
Managua
2
0
FIN
29.11
Walter Ferretti
Real Madriz
4
2
FIN
29.11
Deportivo Ocotal
Real Esteli
1
0
FIN
25.11
Real Esteli
Walter Ferretti
3
0
FIN
25.11
Real Madriz
Diriangen
1
1
FIN
25.11
Masatepe
CD Bluefields
1
1
FIN
25.11
Xilotepelt FC
VCP Chinandega
2
2
FIN
25.11
Managua
Deportivo Ocotal
1
2
FIN
22.11
Walter Ferretti
Deportivo Ocotal
1
2
FIN
22.11
Diriangen
Real Esteli
0
0
FIN
22.11
VCP Chinandega
Masatepe
3
1
FIN
22.11
Managua
Xilotepelt FC
1
3
FIN
21.11
CD Bluefields
Real Madriz
0
3
FIN
15.11
Deportivo Ocotal
Xilotepelt FC
2
0
FIN
15.11
Walter Ferretti
Diriangen
1
0
FIN
15.11
Masatepe
Managua
0
0
FIN
15.11
Real Madriz
VCP Chinandega
1
1
FIN
15.11
Real Esteli
CD Bluefields
3
0
FIN
07.11
VCP Chinandega
Real Esteli
3
1
FIN
07.11
Xilotepelt FC
Masatepe
0
2
FIN
06.11
Managua
Real Madriz
2
3
FIN
06.11
Diriangen
Deportivo Ocotal
3
1
FIN
06.11
CD Bluefields
Walter Ferretti
1
7
FIN
01.11
Real Madriz
Xilotepelt FC
2
1
FIN