Turkish Cup Feminina (2023)
0
19 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Mundo : Turkish Cup Feminina
Grupo A
21.0216:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Venezuela
África do Sul
Grupo B
21.0212:00
Estónia
Macedónia do Norte
1
1
FIN
21.0208:00
Bulgária
Kosovo
1
2
FIN
Grupo A
21.0208:00
África do Sul
Eslovénia
1
1
FIN
21.0208:00
Uzbequistão
Zâmbia
0
4
FIN
Grupo B
20.0223:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Jordânia
Hong Kong
Grupo A
20.0223:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Turquia
Eslovénia
18.0216:00
Zâmbia
Eslovénia
0
1
FIN
Grupo B
18.0215:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Jordânia
Estónia
18.0212:00
Bulgária
Macedónia do Norte
2
1
FIN
Grupo A
18.0212:00
África do Sul
Uzbequistão
3
0
FIN
18.0208:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Turquia
Venezuela
Grupo B
18.0208:00
Kosovo
Hong Kong
7
0
FIN
Grupo A
15.0216:00
Eslovénia
Uzbequistão
2
1
FIN
Grupo B
15.0215:30
Estónia
Kosovo
1
2
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jordânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Hong Kong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Estónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zâmbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Uzbequistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jordânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Hong Kong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Estónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zâmbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Uzbequistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Turquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jordânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Hong Kong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Macedónia do Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Estónia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Zâmbia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Uzbequistão | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Turquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Eslovénia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosovo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V V V |
2 | Bulgária | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V |
3 | Estónia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
4 | Macedónia do Norte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
5 | Jordânia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Hong Kong | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslovénia | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V V |
2 | África do Sul | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V |
3 | Zâmbia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | V D |
4 | Venezuela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Turquia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Uzbequistão | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão