Turkish Cup Feminina (2020)
0
12 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Mundo : Turkish Cup Feminina
Fase de Grupos
10.0315:00
BIIK Kazygurt
Hong Kong
6
0
FIN
10.0313:00
Gana
Quênia
3
1
FIN
10.0312:00
Chile
Irlanda do Norte B
5
0
FIN
10.0308:00
Roménia
Hungria
1
7
FIN
07.0315:00
Irlanda do Norte B
Gana
0
4
FIN
07.0313:00
Quênia
Chile
0
5
FIN
07.0312:00
Bielorrússia
Roménia
1
1
FIN
07.0308:00
Hong Kong
Hungria
0
4
FIN
04.0315:00
Quênia
Irlanda do Norte B
2
0
FIN
04.0313:00
Chile
Gana
3
0
FIN
04.0312:00
Roménia
Hong Kong
4
1
FIN
04.0308:00
Hungria
BIIK Kazygurt
2
1
FIN
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hungria | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | +11 | V V V |
2 | Roménia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | D E V |
3 | BIIK Kazygurt | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V D |
4 | Bielorrússia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 | Hong Kong | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:14 | -13 | D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chile | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | V V V |
2 | Gana | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V D |
3 | Quênia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D V |
4 | Irlanda do Norte B | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | D D D |
Lendas:
Campeão
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | BIIK Kazygurt | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
2 (1) | Hungria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Roménia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | D V |
4 (4) | Bielorrússia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (5) | Hong Kong | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chile | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V |
2 (2) | Gana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Quênia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D V |
4 (4) | Irlanda do Norte B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hungria | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V |
2 (2) | Roménia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Bielorrússia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (3) | BIIK Kazygurt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
5 (5) | Hong Kong | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chile | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (2) | Gana | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
3 (3) | Quênia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Irlanda do Norte B | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |