Divisão A (2012/2013)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Moldávia : Divisão A
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
01.0614:00
FC Intersport-Aroma
Veris FC Sîngerei
0
0
FIN
01.0614:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
Sheriff II
01.0614:00
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Maiak Chirsova
4
1
FIN
01.0614:00
Edineţ
Victoria Bardar
2
2
FIN
01.0614:00
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
CF Locomotiv Bălţi
1
1
FIN
01.0614:00
FC Tighina
Saksan
0
3
FIN
01.0614:00
Dinamo-Auto
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
FIN
01.0613:00
Dacia-Buiucani
Real Succes
2
0
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
29.0514:00
Veris FC Sîngerei
Dinamo-Auto
0
1
FIN
28.0514:00
Sheriff II
Dacia-Buiucani
2
0
FIN
28.0514:00
Real Succes
FC Intersport-Aroma
4
1
FIN
28.0514:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Maiak Chirsova
FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul
28.0514:00
Victoria Bardar
FC Zimbru Chişinău II
0
3
FIN
28.0514:00
Saksan
Edineţ
8
3
FIN
28.0514:00
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tighina
4
2
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veris FC Sîngerei | 74 | 28 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 103:5 | +98 | E D V E V |
2 | Sheriff II | 64 | 28 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 79:21 | +58 | V V E E V |
3 | Dinamo-Auto | 56 | 28 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 51:23 | +28 | V V V E V |
4 | Saksan | 53 | 28 | 16 | 5 | 7 | 55:27 | +28 | V V D V E |
5 | Dacia-Buiucani | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 54:27 | +27 | V D V V E |
6 | FC Intersport-Aroma | 45 | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 41:31 | +10 | E D D V V |
7 | FC Zimbru Chişinău II | 42 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 8 | 48:26 | +22 | E V V V V |
8 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 12 | 38:51 | -13 | D V E D D |
9 | CF Locomotiv Bălţi | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 54:57 | -3 | E V D D D |
10 | Victoria Bardar | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 33:46 | -13 | E D E E V |
11 | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 33 | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 37:59 | -22 | V D E D V |
12 | Edineţ | 22 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 30:65 | -35 | E D E E D |
13 | FC Tighina | 20 | 28 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 35:90 | -55 | D D D E D |
14 | Real Succes | 16 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 26:67 | -41 | D V D E E |
15 | Maiak Chirsova | 11 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 34:123 | -89 | D D D D E |
16 | FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sheriff II | 40 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 55:9 | +46 | V E V V V |
2 (1) | Veris FC Sîngerei | 36 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 53:3 | +50 | D V V V V |
3 (3) | Dinamo-Auto | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 34:14 | +20 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Saksan | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 | V V E D V |
5 (6) | FC Intersport-Aroma | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25:9 | +16 | E D V D V |
6 (9) | CF Locomotiv Bălţi | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 32:21 | +11 | V D D D V |
7 (8) | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | V D D E V |
8 (5) | Dacia-Buiucani | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29:13 | +16 | V V E V V |
9 (7) | FC Zimbru Chişinău II | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:11 | +17 | E V V D E |
10 (11) | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | V E V V D |
11 (10) | Victoria Bardar | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | D V D D V |
12 (12) | Edineţ | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | E E E D V |
13 (13) | FC Tighina | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 17:35 | -18 | D E V D D |
14 (14) | Real Succes | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | V E E V D |
15 (15) | Maiak Chirsova | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 16:50 | -34 | D E D V D |
16 (16) | FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Veris FC Sîngerei | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 50:2 | +48 | E E V V V |
2 (5) | Dacia-Buiucani | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | D V E V E |
3 (3) | Dinamo-Auto | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 17:9 | +8 | V E D V D |
4 (2) | Sheriff II | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:12 | +12 | V E V D V |
5 (4) | Saksan | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | V D V V V |
6 (7) | FC Zimbru Chişinău II | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 20:15 | +5 | V V E D E |
7 (10) | Victoria Bardar | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | E E E D D |
8 (6) | FC Intersport-Aroma | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | D V D V V |
9 (8) | Sfîntul Gheorghe | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16:32 | -16 | D E D D D |
10 (11) | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | D D D V D |
11 (9) | CF Locomotiv Bălţi | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 22:36 | -14 | E D D D D |
12 (12) | Edineţ | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:42 | -29 | D E D D D |
13 (13) | FC Tighina | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18:55 | -37 | D D D D V |
14 (15) | Maiak Chirsova | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 18:73 | -55 | D D D D V |
15 (14) | Real Succes | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9:42 | -33 | D D E V E |
16 (16) | FC Olimpia-2 Tiligul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |