Primeira Liga (2008/2009)
0
133 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Malta : Primeira Liga
Rodada Campeonato
24.0515:00
Hibernians
Valletta
0
0
FIN
23.0515:00
Birkirkara
Sliema Wanderers
0
0
FIN
23.0513:00
Floriana
Marsaxlokk
2
1
FIN
18.0517:30
Birkirkara
Hibernians
0
4
FIN
16.0515:00
Valletta
Marsaxlokk
1
2
FIN
16.0513:00
Sliema Wanderers
Floriana
3
0
FIN
11.0517:30
Hibernians
Sliema Wanderers
0
0
FIN
09.0515:00
Floriana
Valletta
0
2
FIN
09.0513:00
Marsaxlokk
Birkirkara
2
2
FIN
04.0517:30
Valletta
Birkirkara
4
1
FIN
03.0515:00
Sliema Wanderers
Marsaxlokk
1
3
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
03.0513:00
Msida St. Joseph
Tarxien Rainbows
2
2
FIN
03.0513:00
Hamrun Spartans
Qormi
0
2
FIN
Desempate Despromoção
02.0517:30
Msida St. Joseph
Tarxien Rainbows
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
02.0515:00
Hibernians
Floriana
2
0
FIN
27.0417:30
Sliema Wanderers
Valletta
0
3
FIN
26.0415:00
Hibernians
Marsaxlokk
2
2
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
26.0413:00
Qormi
Msida St. Joseph
2
1
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
25.0415:00
Birkirkara
Floriana
3
1
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
25.0413:00
Hamrun Spartans
Tarxien Rainbows
1
1
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
20.0417:30
Valletta
Hibernians
2
1
FIN
19.0415:00
Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
1
0
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
19.0413:00
Msida St. Joseph
Hamrun Spartans
2
0
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
18.0415:00
Marsaxlokk
Floriana
5
2
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
18.0413:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Qormi
0
3
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
13.0417:30
Hibernians
Birkirkara
2
0
FIN
12.0415:00
Floriana
Sliema Wanderers
1
1
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
12.0413:00
Qormi
Hamrun Spartans
1
2
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
11.0415:00
Marsaxlokk
Valletta
0
1
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
11.0413:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Msida St. Joseph
0
0
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
06.0417:30
Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians
0
5
FIN
05.0415:00
Birkirkara
Marsaxlokk
1
2
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
05.0413:00
Msida St. Joseph
Qormi
0
5
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
04.0415:00
Valletta
Floriana
0
0
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
04.0413:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Hamrun Spartans
5
1
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
22.0315:00
Marsaxlokk
Sliema Wanderers
0
3
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
22.0313:00
Hamrun Spartans
Msida St. Joseph
3
0
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
21.0315:00
Birkirkara
Valletta
3
1
FIN
21.0313:00
Hibernians
Floriana
4
1
FIN
15.0315:00
Floriana
Birkirkara
0
2
FIN
Rodada Despromoção
15.0313:00
Qormi
Tarxien Rainbows
1
2
FIN
Rodada Campeonato
14.0315:00
Valletta
Sliema Wanderers
5
0
FIN
14.0313:00
Marsaxlokk
Hibernians
1
4
FIN
Temporada Regular
02.0318:30
Hamrun Spartans
Valletta
1
3
FIN
01.0314:30
Sliema Wanderers
Qormi
1
1
FIN
01.0312:30
Tarxien Rainbows
Floriana
3
0
FIN
28.0215:00
Hibernians
Birkirkara
3
2
FIN
28.0213:00
Marsaxlokk
Msida St. Joseph
2
1
FIN
23.0218:30
Birkirkara
Marsaxlokk
2
3
FIN
22.0214:30
Tarxien Rainbows
Hibernians
2
7
FIN
22.0212:30
Msida St. Joseph
Sliema Wanderers
0
3
FIN
20.0219:00
Floriana
Valletta
0
1
FIN
20.0217:00
Qormi
Hamrun Spartans
1
4
FIN
16.0219:00
Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
2
3
FIN
16.0217:00
Valletta
Qormi
0
0
FIN
15.0214:30
Hamrun Spartans
Msida St. Joseph
1
0
FIN
15.0212:30
Marsaxlokk
Tarxien Rainbows
2
1
FIN
01.0214:00
Hibernians
Floriana
1
1
FIN
01.0212:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FIN
31.0115:00
Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans
3
2
FIN
31.0113:00
Msida St. Joseph
Valletta
0
2
FIN
26.0119:00
Valletta
Birkirkara
1
1
FIN
26.0117:00
Hibernians
Marsaxlokk
4
1
FIN
25.0114:30
Hamrun Spartans
Tarxien Rainbows
0
4
FIN
25.0112:30
Floriana
Qormi
0
2
FIN
18.0113:45
Tarxien Rainbows
Valletta
1
3
FIN
18.0111:45
Qormi
Msida St. Joseph
0
1
FIN
17.0115:00
Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians
0
1
FIN
17.0113:00
Marsaxlokk
Floriana
2
1
FIN
11.0115:00
Hibernians
Hamrun Spartans
1
0
FIN
11.0113:00
Marsaxlokk
Sliema Wanderers
1
2
FIN
07.0118:30
Valletta
Hibernians
2
0
FIN
04.0113:45
Birkirkara
Qormi
1
1
FIN
04.0111:45
Floriana
Msida St. Joseph
0
1
FIN
03.0114:30
Hamrun Spartans
Marsaxlokk
4
3
FIN
21.1213:45
Sliema Wanderers
Floriana
0
3
FIN
21.1211:45
Qormi
Tarxien Rainbows
1
0
FIN
20.1215:00
Marsaxlokk
Valletta
0
1
FIN
20.1213:00
Msida St. Joseph
Birkirkara
2
2
FIN
14.1213:45
Hibernians
Qormi
3
0
FIN
14.1211:45
Tarxien Rainbows
Msida St. Joseph
0
2
FIN
13.1215:00
Floriana
Birkirkara
1
2
FIN
13.1213:00
Sliema Wanderers
Hamrun Spartans
0
3
FIN
11.1217:30
Hibernians
Tarxien Rainbows
2
0
FIN
10.1217:30
Qormi
Valletta
0
2
FIN
07.1214:30
Birkirkara
Tarxien Rainbows
1
0
FIN
07.1212:30
Qormi
Marsaxlokk
1
3
FIN
06.1215:00
Valletta
Sliema Wanderers
0
0
FIN
06.1213:00
Hamrun Spartans
Floriana
0
1
FIN
03.1217:30
Birkirkara
Hibernians
0
6
FIN
30.1114:00
Msida St. Joseph
Hibernians
0
2
FIN
30.1112:00
Qormi
Sliema Wanderers
1
2
FIN
29.1115:00
Valletta
Hamrun Spartans
4
0
FIN
29.1113:00
Floriana
Tarxien Rainbows
3
1
FIN
23.1114:30
Hamrun Spartans
Qormi
3
2
FIN
23.1112:30
Msida St. Joseph
Marsaxlokk
1
1
FIN
22.1114:00
Valletta
Floriana
2
1
FIN
16.1114:45
Marsaxlokk
Birkirkara
1
1
FIN
16.1112:45
Sliema Wanderers
Msida St. Joseph
2
1
FIN
19.1015:00
Birkirkara
Sliema Wanderers
4
2
FIN