Primeira Liga (2023/2024)
0
182 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Malta : Primeira Liga
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
17.1213:00
Hibernians
Mosta
0
0
FIN
17.1210:00
Naxxar Lions
Sliema Wanderers
1
4
FIN
16.1215:15
Balzan
Valletta
0
0
FIN
16.1213:00
Gudja United
Sirens
1
2
FIN
16.1213:00
Birkirkara
Gzira United
3
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
13.1213:00
Hamrun Spartans
Gzira United
2
1
FIN
13.1210:00
Gudja United
Birkirkara
1
1
FIN
10.1213:00
Sirens
Naxxar Lions
1
1
FIN
10.1210:00
Marsaxlokk
Santa Lucia
3
0
FIN
09.1216:00
Mosta
Floriana
0
3
FIN
09.1213:00
Sliema Wanderers
Balzan
1
0
FIN
09.1213:00
Valletta
Hibernians
0
2
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
03.1215:15
Hibernians
Sliema Wanderers
0
1
FIN
03.1213:00
Floriana
Valletta
1
0
FIN
03.1213:00
Gzira United
Marsaxlokk
2
4
FIN
03.1210:00
Naxxar Lions
Gudja United
2
1
FIN
02.1215:15
Balzan
Sirens
3
0
FIN
02.1213:00
Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans
3
0
FIN
02.1213:00
Santa Lucia
Mosta
1
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
26.1115:15
Valletta
Santa Lucia
1
1
FIN
26.1113:00
Naxxar Lions
Birkirkara
2
0
FIN
26.1110:00
Mosta
Gzira United
0
3
FIN
25.1115:15
Marsaxlokk
Hamrun Spartans
0
1
FIN
25.1114:30
Gudja United
Balzan
2
2
FIN
25.1113:00
Sliema Wanderers
Floriana
0
2
FIN
25.1112:00
Sirens
Hibernians
1
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
05.1115:30
Balzan
Naxxar Lions
1
2
FIN
05.1115:30
Floriana
Sirens
3
0
FIN
05.1113:00
Santa Lucia
Sliema Wanderers
0
1
FIN
05.1113:00
Hibernians
Gudja United
1
0
FIN
05.1110:00
Hamrun Spartans
Mosta
1
1
FIN
04.1115:30
Gzira United
Valletta
1
1
FIN
04.1113:00
Birkirkara
Marsaxlokk
0
2
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
29.1016:30
Sliema Wanderers
Gzira United
1
0
FIN
29.1014:00
Balzan
Birkirkara
0
3
FIN
29.1014:00
Gudja United
Floriana
1
1
FIN
29.1010:00
Sirens
Santa Lucia
0
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
28.1016:00
Mosta
Marsaxlokk
3
2
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
28.1015:30
Naxxar Lions
Hibernians
0
0
FIN
28.1013:00
Valletta
Hamrun Spartans
1
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
22.1015:00
Gzira United
Sirens
1
0
FIN
22.1013:00
Hibernians
Balzan
0
2
FIN
22.1009:00
Marsaxlokk
Valletta
0
1
FIN
21.1015:15
Hamrun Spartans
Sliema Wanderers
1
1
FIN
21.1015:00
Santa Lucia
Gudja United
0
0
FIN
21.1013:00
Floriana
Naxxar Lions
1
1
FIN
21.1013:00
Birkirkara
Mosta
0
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
01.1015:15
Gudja United
Gzira United
1
6
FIN
01.1015:00
Sliema Wanderers
Marsaxlokk
0
1
FIN
01.1013:00
Naxxar Lions
Santa Lucia
4
0
FIN
01.1013:00
Sirens
Hamrun Spartans
0
4
FIN
01.1009:00
Balzan
Floriana
0
3
FIN
30.0915:15
Valletta
Mosta
1
1
FIN
30.0913:00
Hibernians
Birkirkara
0
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
27.0918:00
Mosta
Sliema Wanderers
0
3
FIN
27.0917:00
Birkirkara
Valletta
1
1
FIN
27.0916:00
Marsaxlokk
Sirens
3
1
FIN
27.0916:00
Hamrun Spartans
Gudja United
3
0
FIN
26.0918:00
Gzira United
Naxxar Lions
1
1
FIN
26.0917:00
Floriana
Hibernians
2
0
FIN
26.0916:00
Santa Lucia
Balzan
0
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
24.0918:00
Gudja United
Marsaxlokk
1
1
FIN
24.0916:00
Sliema Wanderers
Valletta
1
0
FIN
23.0918:15
Naxxar Lions
Hamrun Spartans
0
4
FIN
23.0918:00
Balzan
Gzira United
1
0
FIN
23.0916:00
Floriana
Birkirkara
2
0
FIN
23.0916:00
Hibernians
Santa Lucia
3
2
FIN
22.0917:00
Sirens
Mosta
1
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
17.0918:15
Mosta
Gudja United
0
0
FIN
17.0918:00
Valletta
Sirens
2
0
FIN
17.0916:00
Birkirkara
Sliema Wanderers
1
0
FIN
17.0916:00
Santa Lucia
Floriana
0
4
FIN
16.0918:15
Gzira United
Hibernians
0
4
FIN
16.0916:00
Hamrun Spartans
Balzan
1
0
FIN
15.0917:00
Marsaxlokk
Naxxar Lions
5
1
FIN