Liga Pro (2015)
0
86 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Madagáscar : Liga Pro
Ronda 3 (Poule des As)
07.11
Ajesaia
Iarivo FC Alfa
1
1
FIN
07.11
3FB Toliara
CS-Disciples
1
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Poule des As)
04.11
3FB Toliara
Iarivo FC Alfa
1
1
FIN
04.11
CS-Disciples
Ajesaia
2
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Poule des As)
01.11
CS-Disciples
Iarivo FC Alfa
4
1
FIN
01.11
3FB Toliara
Ajesaia
1
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase)
20.09
FC Joël Sava
3FB Toliara
0
4
FIN
20.09
HZAM Amparafaravola
Tana FC Formation 2008
0
1
FIN
20.09
AS Fortior Toamasina
Ajesaia
1
2
FIN
20.09
ASCUM de Boeny
Iarivo FC Alfa
0
5
FIN
20.09
CS-Disciples
AS Comato
6
0
FIN
20.09
FC Cousin Amoron'imania
PRESCOI Marovoay
3
5
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase)
18.09
FC Joël Sava
HZAM Amparafaravola
0
0
FIN
18.09
Ajesaia
3FB Toliara
0
1
FIN
18.09
CS-Disciples
FC Cousin Amoron'imania
9
0
FIN
18.09
AS Fortior Toamasina
Tana FC Formation 2008
2
0
FIN
18.09
Iarivo FC Alfa
PRESCOI Marovoay
2
0
FIN
18.09
ASCUM de Boeny
AS Comato
2
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase)
16.09
FC Joël Sava
Tana FC Formation 2008
1
1
FIN
16.09
AS Fortior Toamasina
3FB Toliara
1
1
FIN
16.09
ASCUM de Boeny
CS-Disciples
0
4
FIN
16.09
Iarivo FC Alfa
FC Cousin Amoron'imania
5
0
FIN
16.09
AS Comato
PRESCOI Marovoay
2
2
FIN
16.09
Ajesaia
HZAM Amparafaravola
0
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Segunda Fase)
13.09
ASCUM de Boeny
PRESCOI Marovoay
3
3
FIN
13.09
AS Comato
FC Cousin Amoron'imania
3
0
FIN
13.09
3FB Toliara
HZAM Amparafaravola
1
1
FIN
13.09
CS-Disciples
Iarivo FC Alfa
0
0
FIN
13.09
Ajesaia
Tana FC Formation 2008
3
2
FIN
13.09
AS Fortior Toamasina
FC Joël Sava
2
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Segunda Fase)
11.09
Iarivo FC Alfa
AS Comato
1
0
FIN
11.09
AS Fortior Toamasina
HZAM Amparafaravola
0
1
FIN
11.09
Ajesaia
FC Joël Sava
0
1
FIN
11.09
3FB Toliara
Tana FC Formation 2008
0
1
FIN
11.09
ASCUM de Boeny
FC Cousin Amoron'imania
4
0
FIN
11.09
CS-Disciples
PRESCOI Marovoay
4
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Primeira Fase)
23.08
ASKAM Analanjirofo
HZAM Amparafaravola
1
3
FIN
23.08
Racing Club Nosy-Bé
CS-Disciples
1
7
FIN
23.08
FC Maeva de Betsiboka
Tam Port Berger Sofia
2
5
FIN
23.08
ASFI EFA Itasy
Tana FC Formation 2008
1
3
FIN
23.08
Tanora Heranton'i Manakara FC
Ajesaia
1
4
FIN
23.08
FC Vakinankaratra
AS Fortior Toamasina
0
2
FIN
23.08
AS Comato
3FB Toliara
0
0
FIN
23.08
PRESCOI Marovoay
AS Atafa Atsimo Atsinanana
10
1
FIN
23.08
ECAR Mangarivotra Androy
FC Clik Anosy
0
3
FIN
23.08
ASCUM de Boeny
FC Joël Sava
1
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Primeira Fase)
21.08
ASCUM de Boeny
Racing Club Nosy-Bé
2
1
FIN
21.08
FC Joël Sava
Tam Port Berger Sofia
3
1
FIN
21.08
FC Maeva de Betsiboka
CS-Disciples
0
3
FIN
21.08
3FB Toliara
ECAR Mangarivotra Androy
1
0
FIN
21.08
Iarivo FC Alfa
HZAM Amparafaravola
0
0
FIN
21.08
ASKAM Analanjirofo
FC Vakinankaratra
0
1
FIN
21.08
Tanora Heranton'i Manakara FC
Tana FC Formation 2008
0
9
FIN
21.08
ASFI EFA Itasy
FC Cousin Amoron'imania
1
1
FIN
21.08
FC Clik Anosy
AS Atafa Atsimo Atsinanana
5
0
FIN
21.08
PRESCOI Marovoay
AS Comato
0
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Primeira Fase)
19.08
AS Comato
ECAR Mangarivotra Androy
3
1
FIN
19.08
ASKAM Analanjirofo
Iarivo FC Alfa
0
4
FIN
19.08
AS Fortior Toamasina
HZAM Amparafaravola
1
1
FIN
19.08
ASFI EFA Itasy
Tanora Heranton'i Manakara FC
2
0
FIN
19.08
FC Cousin Amoron'imania
Ajesaia
1
6
FIN
19.08
Racing Club Nosy-Bé
FC Maeva de Betsiboka
2
1
FIN
19.08
ASCUM de Boeny
Tam Port Berger Sofia
1
4
FIN
19.08
FC Joël Sava
CS-Disciples
1
2
FIN
19.08
PRESCOI Marovoay
FC Clik Anosy
0
1
FIN
19.08
3FB Toliara
AS Atafa Atsimo Atsinanana
5
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Primeira Fase)
16.08
AS Fortior Toamasina
Iarivo FC Alfa
0
0
FIN
16.08
HZAM Amparafaravola
FC Vakinankaratra
1
0
FIN
16.08
FC Joël Sava
FC Maeva de Betsiboka
2
1
FIN
16.08
3FB Toliara
PRESCOI Marovoay
0
1
FIN
16.08
ECAR Mangarivotra Androy
AS Atafa Atsimo Atsinanana
4
1
FIN
16.08
AS Comato
FC Clik Anosy
2
1
FIN
16.08
Racing Club Nosy-Bé
Tam Port Berger Sofia
3
3
FIN
16.08
ASCUM de Boeny
CS-Disciples
0
4
FIN
16.08
Ajesaia
Tana FC Formation 2008
1
1
FIN
16.08
Tanora Heranton'i Manakara FC
FC Cousin Amoron'imania
0
3
FIN
Ronda 1 (Primeira Fase)
14.08
ASCUM de Boeny
FC Maeva de Betsiboka
2
1
FIN
14.08
FC Cousin Amoron'imania
Tana FC Formation 2008
0
3
FIN
14.08
Racing Club Nosy-Bé
FC Joël Sava
2
3
FIN
14.08
PRESCOI Marovoay
ECAR Mangarivotra Androy
2
0
FIN
14.08
ASFI EFA Itasy
Ajesaia
0
6
FIN
14.08
ASKAM Analanjirofo
AS Fortior Toamasina
0
4
FIN
14.08
3FB Toliara
FC Clik Anosy
1
0
FIN
14.08
AS Comato
AS Atafa Atsimo Atsinanana
7
0
FIN
14.08
Iarivo FC Alfa
FC Vakinankaratra
1
0
FIN
14.08
Tam Port Berger Sofia
CS-Disciples
0
4
FIN