Liga A (2023)
0
180 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Lituânia : Liga A
Ronda 36 (Temporada Regular)
12.1112:55
Zalgiris Vilnius
Dainava
1
0
FIN
12.1112:55
Panevėžys
Džiugas Telšiai
0
0
FIN
12.1112:55
FA Šiauliai
Banga
3
0
FIN
12.1112:55
Kauno Žalgiris
Hegelmann Litauen
4
2
FIN
12.1112:55
Suduva Marijampole
Riteriai
0
3
FIN
Ronda 35 (Temporada Regular)
05.1115:55
Riteriai
Kauno Žalgiris
1
3
FIN
05.1113:00
Dainava
Panevėžys
1
2
FIN
04.1113:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Zalgiris Vilnius
2
0
FIN
04.1111:00
Džiugas Telšiai
FA Šiauliai
3
3
FIN
03.1116:00
Banga
Suduva Marijampole
1
0
FIN
Ronda 32 (Temporada Regular)
30.1016:00
FA Šiauliai
Panevėžys
1
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
29.1013:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Hegelmann Litauen
4
0
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
25.1015:30
Kauno Žalgiris
Panevėžys
1
1
FIN
25.1015:00
Suduva Marijampole
FA Šiauliai
2
0
FIN
Ronda 34 (Temporada Regular)
22.1014:55
Zalgiris Vilnius
FA Šiauliai
2
2
FIN
21.1014:00
Banga
Riteriai
1
2
FIN
21.1012:00
Džiugas Telšiai
Kauno Žalgiris
0
2
FIN
21.1012:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Panevėžys
0
0
FIN
20.1015:00
Dainava
Suduva Marijampole
1
2
FIN
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
08.1014:55
Panevėžys
Zalgiris Vilnius
2
0
FIN
08.1013:00
FA Šiauliai
Dainava
0
0
FIN
07.1016:00
Riteriai
Hegelmann Litauen
2
3
FIN
07.1014:00
Suduva Marijampole
Džiugas Telšiai
0
0
FIN
07.1012:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Banga
3
1
FIN
Ronda 32 (Temporada Regular)
30.0914:00
Riteriai
Džiugas Telšiai
0
0
FIN
30.0912:00
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
2
FIN
29.0915:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Banga
1
0
FIN
28.0916:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Dainava
1
1
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
24.0914:55
Zalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Žalgiris
0
2
FIN
24.0912:00
Hegelmann Litauen
FA Šiauliai
3
1
FIN
23.0914:00
Panevėžys
Suduva Marijampole
2
1
FIN
23.0912:00
Džiugas Telšiai
Banga
0
1
FIN
22.0915:00
Dainava
Riteriai
0
1
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
17.0914:55
Riteriai
Zalgiris Vilnius
2
6
FIN
17.0912:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Džiugas Telšiai
1
1
FIN
16.0915:00
Banga
Dainava
1
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
16.0912:00
Suduva Marijampole
Panevėžys
0
1
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
03.0915:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Banga
1
0
FIN
03.0914:55
FA Šiauliai
Kauno Žalgiris
1
1
FIN
02.0914:00
Dainava
Džiugas Telšiai
1
0
FIN
02.0912:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Suduva Marijampole
2
0
FIN
02.0910:00
Riteriai
Panevėžys
0
2
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
27.0814:55
Zalgiris Vilnius
Džiugas Telšiai
4
1
FIN
27.0812:00
Panevėžys
Banga
2
0
FIN
26.0816:00
Dainava
Hegelmann Litauen
1
2
FIN
26.0814:00
Suduva Marijampole
Kauno Žalgiris
2
6
FIN
25.0816:00
Riteriai
FA Šiauliai
0
1
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
20.0816:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Kauno Žalgiris
1
1
FIN
20.0814:55
Dainava
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
2
FIN
19.0815:00
Banga
FA Šiauliai
1
1
FIN
19.0813:00
Džiugas Telšiai
Panevėžys
0
3
FIN
18.0816:00
Riteriai
Suduva Marijampole
1
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
13.0817:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Hegelmann Litauen
4
0
FIN
13.0814:55
Kauno Žalgiris
Riteriai
3
2
FIN
13.0812:00
Panevėžys
Dainava
2
0
FIN
11.0816:00
Suduva Marijampole
Banga
1
0
FIN
11.0816:00
FA Šiauliai
Džiugas Telšiai
0
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
07.0816:00
Panevėžys
Hegelmann Litauen
2
2
FIN
06.0816:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Džiugas Telšiai
0
0
FIN
06.0814:55
FA Šiauliai
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
0
FIN
05.0815:00
Riteriai
Banga
0
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
04.0816:00
Suduva Marijampole
Dainava
2
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
30.0718:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Panevėžys
1
2
FIN
30.0715:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Riteriai
1
0
FIN
29.0715:00
Džiugas Telšiai
Suduva Marijampole
1
1
FIN
28.0716:00
Dainava
FA Šiauliai
1
2
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
25.0716:00
Banga
Hegelmann Litauen
0
3
FIN
24.0717:00
Panevėžys
FA Šiauliai
2
0
FIN
23.0714:55
Džiugas Telšiai
Riteriai
2
2
FIN
22.0716:00
Dainava
Kauno Žalgiris
1
1
FIN
21.0716:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
4
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
18.0717:00
Banga
Kauno Žalgiris
1
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
16.0714:55
Riteriai
Dainava
1
3
FIN
14.0716:00
Banga
Džiugas Telšiai
0
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
09.0714:55
Dainava
Banga
0
1
FIN
08.0716:00
FA Šiauliai
Suduva Marijampole
3
2
FIN
08.0714:00
Džiugas Telšiai
Hegelmann Litauen
1
2
FIN
07.0716:00
Panevėžys
Kauno Žalgiris
3
0
FIN
06.0716:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Riteriai
3
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
02.0717:00
Suduva Marijampole
Hegelmann Litauen
0
1
FIN
02.0717:00
Banga
Zalgiris Vilnius
1
4
FIN
02.0714:55
Kauno Žalgiris
FA Šiauliai
3
2
FIN
01.0715:00
Džiugas Telšiai
Dainava
2
1
FIN
30.0615:00
Panevėžys
Riteriai
1
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
28.0616:00
FA Šiauliai
Hegelmann Litauen
1
3
FIN
27.0616:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Zalgiris Vilnius
2
5
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
25.0615:00
Banga
Panevėžys
0
1
FIN
24.0616:00
FA Šiauliai
Riteriai
2
0
FIN
24.0610:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Dainava
0
0
FIN
22.0617:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Suduva Marijampole
1
1
FIN
22.0616:00
Džiugas Telšiai
Zalgiris Vilnius
1
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
11.0614:55
Panevėžys
Džiugas Telšiai
4
0
FIN
11.0613:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Dainava
0
0
FIN
10.0616:00
FA Šiauliai
Banga
1
1
FIN
10.0614:00
Suduva Marijampole
Riteriai
0
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
07.0617:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Zalgiris Vilnius
0
1
FIN
07.0616:00
Dainava
Panevėžys
0
1
FIN
07.0615:00
Džiugas Telšiai
FA Šiauliai
1
1
FIN
06.0617:00
Riteriai
Kauno Žalgiris
1
1
FIN
06.0615:00
Banga
Suduva Marijampole
1
0
FIN