Taça J-League (2020)
0
55 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Japão : Taça J-League
Final
04.0105:35
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokyo
1
2
FIN
Meias finais
07.1010:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol
0
1
FIN
07.1010:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Tokyo
0
2
FIN
Quartos Final
02.0910:00
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama F Marinos
1
1
FIN
02.0910:00
Vissel Kobe
Kawasaki Frontale
0
6
FIN
02.0910:00
Tokyo
Nagoya Grampus
3
0
FIN
02.0910:00
Cerezo Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
0
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
12.0810:30
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka
1
2
FIN
12.0810:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
12.0810:00
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama
1
1
FIN
12.0810:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale
2
2
FIN
12.0810:00
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
0
3
FIN
12.0810:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Oita Trinita
3
1
FIN
12.0810:00
Shimizu S Pulse
Kashima Antlers
2
3
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
05.0810:00
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
2
3
FIN
05.0810:00
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama
0
1
FIN
05.0810:00
Oita Trinita
Gamba Osaka
1
1
FIN
05.0810:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
1
0
FIN
05.0810:00
Shimizu S Pulse
Nagoya Grampus
0
3
FIN
05.0810:00
Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2
1
FIN
05.0810:00
Cerezo Osaka
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
0
FIN
Ronda 6 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0505:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu
06.0505:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kashiwa Reysol
Gamba Osaka
Ronda 6 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0505:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Shimizu S Pulse
Kawasaki Frontale
Ronda 6 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0505:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds
06.0505:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kashima Antlers
Nagoya Grampus
06.0505:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Matsumoto Yamaga
Cerezo Osaka
06.0505:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Yokohama
06.0505:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Oita Trinita
Shonan Bellmare
Ronda 5 (Fase de Grupos)
22.0410:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Urawa Red Diamonds
Cerezo Osaka
22.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nagoya Grampus
Kawasaki Frontale
22.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Oita Trinita
Kashiwa Reysol
22.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Shonan Bellmare
Gamba Osaka
22.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vegalta Sendai
Matsumoto Yamaga
22.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Consadole Sapporo
Yokohama
22.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
22.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S Pulse
Ronda 4 (Fase de Grupos)
08.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers
08.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
08.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Shimizu S Pulse
Nagoya Grampus
08.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Consadole Sapporo
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
08.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Gamba Osaka
Oita Trinita
08.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Yokohama
Sagan Tosu
08.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Cerezo Osaka
Vegalta Sendai
08.0410:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Matsumoto Yamaga
Urawa Red Diamonds
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
04.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Matsumoto Yamaga
Urawa Red Diamonds
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
26.0210:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vegalta Sendai
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ronda 1 (Fase de Grupos)
16.0206:00
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
0
1
FIN
16.0206:00
Cerezo Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga
4
1
FIN
16.0206:00
Shonan Bellmare
Oita Trinita
1
0
FIN
16.0205:00
Sagan Tosu
Consadole Sapporo
0
3
FIN
16.0205:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai
5
2
FIN
16.0205:00
Yokohama
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
0
2
FIN
16.0205:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kashima Antlers
1
0
FIN
16.0205:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S Pulse
5
1
FIN