Taça J-League (2018)
0
69 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Japão : Taça J-League
Final
27.1004:05
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama F Marinos
1
0
FIN
Meias finais
14.1007:00
Shonan Bellmare
Kashiwa Reysol
PEN
5
4
2
2
FIN
14.1005:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Kashima Antlers
2
2
FIN
10.1010:00
Kashima Antlers
Yokohama F Marinos
1
2
FIN
10.1010:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Shonan Bellmare
1
1
FIN
Quartos Final
09.0910:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashima Antlers
1
3
FIN
09.0910:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Gamba Osaka
3
1
FIN
09.0910:00
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
2
2
FIN
09.0910:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Ventforet Kofu
1
1
FIN
05.0910:00
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
3
0
FIN
05.0910:00
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos
0
4
FIN
05.0910:00
Ventforet Kofu
Kashiwa Reysol
2
2
FIN
05.0910:00
Kashima Antlers
Kawasaki Frontale
1
1
FIN
Play-Off
09.0607:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Ventforet Kofu
2
1
FIN
09.0607:00
Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka
2
3
FIN
Classificações
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jubilo Iwata | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V V D V V |
2 | Ventforet Kofu | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | D V E D V |
3 | Shimizu S Pulse | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | V D E V D |
4 | Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vegalta Sendai | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V V D V E |
2 | Yokohama F Marinos | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | V D E V E |
3 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | D V V D D |
4 | Tokyo | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D D E D V |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V V V E D |
2 | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | D V D V V |
3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | D D D E V |
4 | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | V D V D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vissel Kobe | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:8 | +5 | E D V V V |
2 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V V E D D |
3 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D D D V V |
4 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | E V E D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Shimizu S Pulse | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V V |
2 (2) | Ventforet Kofu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | D V V |
3 (1) | Jubilo Iwata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V D V |
4 (4) | Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vegalta Sendai | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V E |
2 (2) | Yokohama F Marinos | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V E V |
3 (3) | Albirex Niigata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V V D |
4 (4) | Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D E V |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V V D |
2 (3) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D E V |
3 (4) | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | V D D |
4 (2) | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V V |
2 (2) | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D V |
3 (4) | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V E D |
4 (1) | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | E D E |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Jubilo Iwata | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V V D |
2 (2) | Ventforet Kofu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V E D |
3 (3) | Shimizu S Pulse | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | V D D |
4 (4) | Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | V D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Yokohama F Marinos | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D E V |
2 (1) | Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V D E |
3 (3) | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D E |
4 (4) | Tokyo | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V |
2 (1) | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V E V |
3 (3) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | D D V |
4 (4) | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vissel Kobe | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V E D |
3 (4) | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | E D D |
4 (3) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D E |
Marcadores
Jogador
Golos
Equipa