Taça Imperadores (2011)
0
63 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Japão : Taça Imperadores
Final
01.0105:00
Kyoto Sanga
Tokyo
2
4
FIN
Meias finais
29.1206:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Kyoto Sanga
PRO
2
4
2
2
FIN
29.1204:05
Tokyo
Cerezo Osaka
1
0
FIN
Quartos Final
24.1206:00
Shonan Bellmare
Kyoto Sanga
0
1
FIN
24.1204:00
Tokyo
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
0
FIN
24.1204:00
Nagoya Grampus
Yokohama F Marinos
PEN
3
4
0
0
FIN
24.1204:00
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S Pulse
PEN
6
5
2
2
FIN
Quarta Fase
21.1210:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kashiwa Reysol
PEN
9
8
3
3
FIN
17.1208:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Shonan Bellmare
0
1
FIN
17.1208:00
Vegalta Sendai
Cerezo Osaka
PEN
2
4
1
1
FIN
17.1206:00
Ehime
Urawa Red Diamonds
1
3
FIN
17.1206:00
Shimizu S Pulse
JEF United
2
0
FIN
17.1204:00
Mito Hollyhock
Tokyo
0
1
FIN
17.1204:00
Kashima Antlers
Kyoto Sanga
0
1
FIN
17.1204:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Matsumoto Yamaga
4
0
FIN
Terceira Fase
16.1110:00
Nagoya Grampus
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
0
FIN
16.1110:00
Tokyo
Vissel Kobe
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
16.1110:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Ehime
0
1
FIN
16.1110:00
Cerezo Osaka
Fagiano Okayama
3
0
FIN
16.1110:00
Fukuoka University
Shonan Bellmare
PRO
0
3
0
0
FIN
16.1110:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Oita Trinita
4
0
FIN
16.1110:00
Montedio Yamagata
Kyoto Sanga
2
3
FIN
16.1110:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Tokyo Verdy
2
1
FIN
16.1110:00
Kashima Antlers
Kataller Toyama
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
16.1110:00
Vegalta Sendai
Avispa Fukuoka
3
1
FIN
16.1110:00
Albirex Niigata
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
1
FIN
16.1110:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Tochigi
3
0
FIN
16.1110:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Ventforet Kofu
6
1
FIN
16.1110:00
Shimizu S Pulse
Gainare Tottori
5
0
FIN
16.1110:00
Gamba Osaka
Mito Hollyhock
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
16.1110:00
Jubilo Iwata
JEF United
0
1
FIN
Segunda Fase
12.1010:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University
4
1
FIN
12.1010:00
Albirex Niigata
Toyama Shinjo
5
0
FIN
12.1010:00
Cerezo Osaka
Hokkaido University of Education Iwamisawa
6
0
FIN
12.1010:00
Kashima Antlers
Tsukuba University
2
0
FIN
12.1010:00
Nagoya Grampus
FC Suzuka Rampole
6
0
FIN
12.1010:00
Jubilo Iwata
Fukushima United
3
0
FIN
12.1010:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Kamatamare Sanuki
3
1
FIN
12.1010:00
Gamba Osaka
Sagawa Shiga FC
2
0
FIN
10.1007:00
Kataller Toyama
Sagan Tosu
PEN
4
2
3
3
FIN
10.1004:00
Oita Trinita
Tokushima Vortis
1
0
FIN
10.1004:00
Gainare Tottori
Roasso Kumamoto
3
0
FIN
10.1004:00
Gifu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
1
FIN
10.1004:00
Kyoto Sanga
Sagawa Printing Kyoto SC
3
0
FIN
10.1004:00
Omiya Ardija
Fukuoka University
PEN
3
5
1
1
FIN
10.1004:00
JEF United
Dezzolla Shimane EC
1
0
FIN
10.1004:00
Vissel Kobe
Sanyo Denki Sumoto
8
0
FIN
10.1004:00
Tokyo Verdy
V-Varen Nagasaki
7
1
FIN
08.1006:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Kochi University
3
0
FIN
08.1006:00
Vegalta Sendai
Sony Sendai
PRO
2
1
0
0
FIN
08.1006:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Zweigen Kanazawa
4
2
FIN
08.1006:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Arte Takasaki
PRO
2
1
0
0
FIN
08.1006:00
Ventforet Kofu
Machida Zelvia
2
1
FIN
08.1006:00
Ehime
Ryūkyū
2
0
FIN
08.1005:00
Yokohama
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
2
FIN
08.1004:00
Shonan Bellmare
Fagiano Okayama II
2
1
FIN
08.1004:00
Shimizu S Pulse
FC Gifu II
2
0
FIN
08.1004:00
Tokyo
FC Kagoshima
4
0
FIN
08.1004:00
Montedio Yamagata
Blaublitz Akita
2
0
FIN
08.1004:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
2
0
FIN
08.1004:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Fagiano Okayama
PRO
0
1
0
0
FIN
08.1004:00
Consadole Sapporo
Mito Hollyhock
PRO
2
3
2
2
FIN
08.1004:00
Tochigi
Honda Lock
2
1
FIN