Liga J3 (2018)
0
272 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Japão : Liga J3
Ronda 34 (Temporada Regular)
02.1204:00
Gainare Tottori
Fujieda MYFC
2
1
FIN
02.1204:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fukushima United
0
0
FIN
02.1204:00
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
0
2
FIN
02.1204:00
Kataller Toyama
Ryūkyū
2
1
FIN
02.1204:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Blaublitz Akita
2
0
FIN
02.1204:00
Nagano Parceiro
Grulla Morioka
0
1
FIN
02.1204:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
YSCC
2
2
FIN
02.1204:00
Sagamihara
Kagoshima United
1
0
FIN
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
25.1105:00
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
Kataller Toyama
0
1
FIN
25.1105:00
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
1
FIN
25.1104:00
Fukushima United
Blaublitz Akita
0
2
FIN
25.1104:00
Kagoshima United
Azul Claro Numazu
1
0
FIN
24.1104:00
Fujieda MYFC
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
0
FIN
24.1104:00
YSCC
Gainare Tottori
1
2
FIN
23.1106:00
Ryūkyū
Sagamihara
5
1
FIN
23.1105:00
FC Tokyo Sub-23
Nagano Parceiro
0
1
FIN
Ronda 32 (Temporada Regular)
18.1110:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
0
FIN
18.1105:00
FC Tokyo Sub-23
YSCC
1
0
FIN
18.1104:05
Fukushima United
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
4
3
FIN
18.1104:00
Gainare Tottori
Nagano Parceiro
1
0
FIN
18.1104:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Sagamihara
0
0
FIN
18.1104:00
Blaublitz Akita
Kataller Toyama
2
2
FIN
18.1104:00
Grulla Morioka
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
2
1
FIN
17.1104:00
Fujieda MYFC
Kagoshima United
0
2
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
11.1110:30
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Gainare Tottori
3
3
FIN
11.1105:00
Kataller Toyama
Azul Claro Numazu
1
2
FIN
11.1105:00
YSCC
Grulla Morioka
2
3
FIN
11.1105:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Blaublitz Akita
0
2
FIN
11.1105:00
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
Ryūkyū
6
0
FIN
11.1104:00
Nagano Parceiro
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
2
1
FIN
11.1104:00
Sagamihara
Fujieda MYFC
1
0
FIN
10.1104:00
Kagoshima United
FC Tokyo Sub-23
2
1
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
04.1105:00
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
Kataller Toyama
1
1
FIN
04.1104:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Nagano Parceiro
2
3
FIN
04.1104:00
Blaublitz Akita
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
1
4
FIN
04.1104:00
Sagamihara
YSCC
1
0
FIN
04.1104:00
Gainare Tottori
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
1
FIN
03.1109:00
Ryūkyū
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
4
2
FIN
03.1104:00
Fujieda MYFC
Fukushima United
1
2
FIN
03.1104:00
Grulla Morioka
FC Tokyo Sub-23
0
2
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
28.1006:00
FC Tokyo Sub-23
Fujieda MYFC
2
1
FIN
28.1005:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Grulla Morioka
2
1
FIN
28.1005:00
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
Azul Claro Numazu
0
0
FIN
28.1005:00
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
Sagamihara
2
1
FIN
28.1004:00
Fukushima United
Gainare Tottori
3
4
FIN
28.1004:00
YSCC
Blaublitz Akita
3
1
FIN
28.1004:00
Kagoshima United
Kataller Toyama
1
2
FIN
28.1004:00
Nagano Parceiro
Ryūkyū
1
1
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
21.1005:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Tokyo Sub-23
0
0
FIN
21.1005:00
Kataller Toyama
Nagano Parceiro
1
1
FIN
21.1005:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Fukushima United
1
0
FIN
21.1004:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
1
2
FIN
21.1004:00
Sagamihara
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
2
1
FIN
20.1010:00
Kagoshima United
Grulla Morioka
1
0
FIN
20.1009:00
Gainare Tottori
Ryūkyū
1
3
FIN
20.1004:00
YSCC
Fujieda MYFC
1
3
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
14.1010:30
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Azul Claro Numazu
2
2
FIN
14.1005:00
FC Tokyo Sub-23
Blaublitz Akita
1
0
FIN
14.1004:00
Gainare Tottori
Kagoshima United
5
1
FIN
14.1004:00
Nagano Parceiro
YSCC
0
1
FIN
14.1004:00
Grulla Morioka
Kataller Toyama
2
1
FIN
13.1009:00
Ryūkyū
Fukushima United
3
0
FIN
13.1008:00
Sagamihara
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
0
FIN
13.1004:00
Fujieda MYFC
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
2
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
07.1006:00
Blaublitz Akita
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
1
FIN
07.1005:00
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
YSCC
2
0
FIN
07.1005:00
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
Gainare Tottori
2
0
FIN
07.1005:00
Kataller Toyama
Sagamihara
3
2
FIN
07.1004:00
Fujieda MYFC
Grulla Morioka
2
1
FIN
07.1004:00
Nagano Parceiro
Kagoshima United
1
1
FIN
07.1004:00
Fukushima United
FC Tokyo Sub-23
0
2
FIN
06.1009:00
Ryūkyū
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
30.0904:00
Sagamihara
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
1
FIN
30.0904:00
Grulla Morioka
Fukushima United
2
2
FIN
30.0904:00
FC Tokyo Sub-23
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
2
2
FIN
30.0903:05
Azul Claro Numazu
Ryūkyū
1
4
FIN
29.0910:00
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
Nagano Parceiro
2
0
FIN
29.0910:00
Kagoshima United
Blaublitz Akita
2
2
FIN
29.0909:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fujieda MYFC
1
1
FIN
29.0904:00
YSCC
Kataller Toyama
1
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
23.0908:00
Nagano Parceiro
Sagamihara
2
1
FIN
23.0905:00
Fukushima United
YSCC
0
1
FIN
23.0904:00
Blaublitz Akita
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
1
1
FIN
22.0910:00
Ryūkyū
Kagoshima United
4
0
FIN
22.0909:00
Gainare Tottori
FC Tokyo Sub-23
4
2
FIN
22.0909:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
1
2
FIN
22.0904:00
Azul Claro Numazu
Fujieda MYFC
2
1
FIN
21.0910:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Grulla Morioka
0
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
16.0908:00
Fujieda MYFC
Cerezo Osaka Sub-23
1
2
FIN
16.0906:00
Fukushima United
Nagano Parceiro
1
1
FIN
16.0905:00
FC Tokyo Sub-23
Sagamihara
3
0
FIN
16.0905:00
Kataller Toyama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
1
FIN
16.0904:00
Grulla Morioka
Azul Claro Numazu
0
3
FIN
15.0910:00
Kagoshima United
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
0
FIN
15.0909:00
Gamba Osaka Sub-23
Ryūkyū
2
0
FIN
15.0906:00
Blaublitz Akita
Gainare Tottori
2
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
12.0910:00
Sagamihara
Azul Claro Numazu
2
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
09.0908:00
Nagano Parceiro
Fujieda MYFC
4
0
FIN
09.0906:00
Grulla Morioka
Gainare Tottori
3
3
FIN
08.0910:00
Kagoshima United
Fukushima United
2
1
FIN