Liga J2 (2016)
0
465 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Japão : Liga J2
Play-Off Promoção - Final
04.1206:35
Cerezo Osaka
Fagiano Okayama
1
0
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Meias Finais
27.1106:30
Cerezo Osaka
Kyoto Sanga
1
1
FIN
27.1106:30
Matsumoto Yamaga
Fagiano Okayama
1
2
FIN
Ronda 42 (Temporada Regular)
20.1105:00
Mito Hollyhock
Renofa Yamaguchi
0
2
FIN
20.1105:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kyoto Sanga
0
2
FIN
20.1105:00
Consadole Sapporo
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
FIN
20.1105:00
Ehime
Machida Zelvia
0
1
FIN
20.1105:00
Tokushima Vortis
Shimizu S Pulse
1
2
FIN
20.1105:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
JEF United
1
1
FIN
20.1105:00
Cerezo Osaka
Roasso Kumamoto
1
0
FIN
20.1105:00
Gifu
Tokyo Verdy
4
2
FIN
20.1105:00
Fagiano Okayama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
3
FIN
20.1105:00
Montedio Yamagata
Giravanz Kitakyushu
3
0
FIN
20.1105:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Yokohama
3
2
FIN
Ronda 41 (Temporada Regular)
12.1109:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1
2
FIN
12.1107:00
Tokyo Verdy
Cerezo Osaka
1
2
FIN
12.1106:00
Shimizu S Pulse
Fagiano Okayama
2
1
FIN
12.1106:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Tokushima Vortis
0
3
FIN
12.1105:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Mito Hollyhock
2
2
FIN
12.1105:00
Kyoto Sanga
Ehime
0
1
FIN
12.1105:00
Machida Zelvia
Matsumoto Yamaga
2
1
FIN
12.1105:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Gifu
1
0
FIN
12.1104:00
JEF United
Consadole Sapporo
1
2
FIN
12.1104:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Montedio Yamagata
2
2
FIN
12.1104:00
Yokohama
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
FIN
Ronda 40 (Temporada Regular)
06.1110:00
Cerezo Osaka
Ehime
1
0
FIN
06.1110:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
0
FIN
06.1108:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
JEF United
1
2
FIN
06.1104:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Kyoto Sanga
1
2
FIN
06.1104:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Shimizu S Pulse
1
2
FIN
06.1104:00
Fagiano Okayama
Mito Hollyhock
1
2
FIN
06.1104:00
Tokushima Vortis
Consadole Sapporo
2
1
FIN
06.1104:00
Gifu
Yokohama
2
0
FIN
06.1104:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Tokyo Verdy
2
0
FIN
06.1104:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Machida Zelvia
1
3
FIN
06.1104:00
Montedio Yamagata
V-Varen Nagasaki
1
0
FIN
Ronda 39 (Temporada Regular)
03.1109:00
Gifu
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
1
FIN
03.1107:30
JEF United
Cerezo Osaka
3
0
FIN
03.1107:00
Tokyo Verdy
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
2
FIN
03.1105:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Roasso Kumamoto
1
0
FIN
03.1105:00
Machida Zelvia
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
FIN
03.1105:00
Shimizu S Pulse
Kyoto Sanga
4
1
FIN
03.1105:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kamatamare Sanuki
4
1
FIN
03.1105:00
Ehime
Zweigen Kanazawa
3
1
FIN
03.1104:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Giravanz Kitakyushu
0
0
FIN
03.1104:00
Yokohama
Montedio Yamagata
2
1
FIN
03.1104:00
Mito Hollyhock
Tokushima Vortis
0
3
FIN
Ronda 38 (Temporada Regular)
30.1007:00
Tokyo Verdy
Ehime
1
1
FIN
30.1006:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Yokohama
0
2
FIN
30.1006:00
Machida Zelvia
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
1
FIN
30.1006:00
Kyoto Sanga
Fagiano Okayama
2
0
FIN
30.1006:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Consadole Sapporo
2
0
FIN
30.1005:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Gifu
2
1
FIN
30.1005:00
Montedio Yamagata
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
1
FIN
30.1005:00
Cerezo Osaka
Mito Hollyhock
2
2
FIN
30.1004:00
JEF United
V-Varen Nagasaki
0
0
FIN
30.1004:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tokushima Vortis
0
0
FIN
29.1008:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Shimizu S Pulse
0
4
FIN
Ronda 37 (Temporada Regular)
23.1009:00
Tokushima Vortis
JEF United
1
0
FIN
23.1005:00
Cerezo Osaka
Montedio Yamagata
2
2
FIN
23.1005:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Ehime
1
1
FIN
23.1005:00
Fagiano Okayama
Zweigen Kanazawa
1
2
FIN
23.1004:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Roasso Kumamoto
0
0
FIN
23.1004:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
1
FIN
23.1004:00
Mito Hollyhock
Kyoto Sanga
1
1
FIN
23.1004:00
Shimizu S Pulse
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
0
FIN
23.1004:00
Yokohama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
3
2
FIN
22.1006:00
Gifu
Machida Zelvia
1
2
FIN
22.1005:00
Consadole Sapporo
Tokyo Verdy
1
2
FIN
Ronda 36 (Temporada Regular)
16.1010:30
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki
3
0
FIN
16.1010:00
Ehime
Consadole Sapporo
2
2
FIN
16.1008:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Tokushima Vortis
2
1
FIN
16.1007:00
Machida Zelvia
Roasso Kumamoto
1
0
FIN
16.1007:00
Mito Hollyhock
Yokohama
1
1
FIN
16.1007:00
JEF United
Matsumoto Yamaga
0
3
FIN
16.1007:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Shimizu S Pulse
0
3
FIN
16.1006:00
Kyoto Sanga
Gifu
1
0
FIN
16.1005:00
Montedio Yamagata
Tokyo Verdy
1
0
FIN
16.1005:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kamatamare Sanuki
3
0
FIN
16.1004:00
Fagiano Okayama
Cerezo Osaka
1
1
FIN
Ronda 35 (Temporada Regular)
08.1009:30
Zweigen Kanazawa
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
0
FIN
08.1007:00
Roasso Kumamoto
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
1
FIN
08.1007:00
JEF United
Kyoto Sanga
0
3
FIN
08.1007:00
Tokyo Verdy
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1
1
FIN
08.1006:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
FIN
08.1006:00
Shimizu S Pulse
Machida Zelvia
2
0
FIN
08.1005:00
Tokushima Vortis
Kamatamare Sanuki
0
0
FIN
08.1005:00
Montedio Yamagata
Ehime
2
2
FIN
08.1005:00
Cerezo Osaka
Gifu
3
2
FIN
08.1004:00
Yokohama
V-Varen Nagasaki
2
2
FIN
08.1003:00
Consadole Sapporo
Mito Hollyhock
1
0
FIN
Ronda 34 (Temporada Regular)
02.1010:00
Ehime
Yokohama
3
0
FIN
02.1009:00
Gifu
Fagiano Okayama
0
5
FIN
02.1007:00
Machida Zelvia
Tokyo Verdy
2
1
FIN
02.1006:00
Kyoto Sanga
Zweigen Kanazawa
0
0
FIN
02.1005:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Consadole Sapporo
0
0
FIN
02.1005:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Roasso Kumamoto
0
2
FIN
02.1005:00
Cerezo Osaka
Shimizu S Pulse
1
2
FIN
02.1004:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
1
2
FIN
02.1004:00
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
JEF United
2
1
FIN