JFL (2017)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Japão : JFL
Ronda 15 (Segunda Fase)
12.1104:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
0
1
FIN
12.1104:00
Biwako Shiga
Urayasu
0
1
FIN
12.1104:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Verspah Oita
2
1
FIN
12.1104:00
Sony Sendai
Veertien Mie
4
3
FIN
12.1104:00
Osaka
Tokyo Musashino United
3
1
FIN
12.1104:00
Honda Lock
Maruyasu Okazaki
1
2
FIN
12.1104:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Nara Club
1
2
FIN
12.1104:00
Honda
Imabari
0
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Segunda Fase)
05.1104:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Tokyo Musashino United
1
0
FIN
05.1104:00
Sony Sendai
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
7
0
FIN
05.1104:00
Nara Club
Osaka
0
0
FIN
05.1104:00
Urayasu
Verspah Oita
1
0
FIN
05.1104:00
Veertien Mie
Honda Lock
1
2
FIN
05.1104:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Biwako Shiga
2
1
FIN
05.1104:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Honda
0
1
FIN
04.1104:00
Imabari
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
7
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Segunda Fase)
29.1004:00
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
Veertien Mie
0
0
FIN
29.1004:00
Imabari
Honda Lock
2
2
FIN
29.1004:00
Urayasu
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
3
1
FIN
29.1004:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Maruyasu Okazaki
0
1
FIN
29.1004:00
Verspah Oita
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
3
FIN
29.1004:00
Honda
Osaka
0
0
FIN
29.1004:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Sony Sendai
1
0
FIN
28.1004:00
Nara Club
Biwako Shiga
2
1
FIN
Ronda 12 (Segunda Fase)
22.1006:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
0
0
FIN
22.1005:00
Sony Sendai
Imabari
2
0
FIN
22.1004:00
Veertien Mie
Urayasu
2
1
FIN
22.1004:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Honda
0
4
FIN
22.1004:00
Osaka
Verspah Oita
2
1
FIN
22.1004:00
Honda Lock
Nara Club
1
2
FIN
22.1004:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Reinmeer Aomori
0
1
FIN
21.1004:00
Biwako Shiga
Tokyo Musashino United
1
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Segunda Fase)
15.1005:00
Urayasu
Sony Sendai
1
1
FIN
15.1004:00
Verspah Oita
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
0
0
FIN
15.1004:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Honda Lock
0
1
FIN
15.1004:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Tokyo Musashino United
2
1
FIN
15.1004:00
Honda
Veertien Mie
2
0
FIN
15.1004:00
Osaka
Biwako Shiga
6
0
FIN
14.1004:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Maruyasu Okazaki
0
1
FIN
14.1004:00
Imabari
Nara Club
5
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Segunda Fase)
09.1006:00
Imabari
Tokyo Musashino United
5
0
FIN
09.1004:00
Sony Sendai
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
0
FIN
08.1004:00
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
Reinmeer Aomori
0
2
FIN
08.1003:00
Veertien Mie
Verspah Oita
1
2
FIN
07.1004:00
Nara Club
Urayasu
2
2
FIN
07.1004:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Honda
2
2
FIN
07.1004:00
Biwako Shiga
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
2
2
FIN
07.1004:00
Honda Lock
Osaka
2
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Segunda Fase)
24.0906:00
Imabari
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
2
FIN
24.0906:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Honda Lock
2
1
FIN
24.0904:00
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
Biwako Shiga
1
1
FIN
24.0904:00
Verspah Oita
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
0
3
FIN
24.0904:00
Veertien Mie
Maruyasu Okazaki
1
0
FIN
24.0904:00
Nara Club
Sony Sendai
2
0
FIN
23.0904:00
Urayasu
Honda
0
3
FIN
23.0904:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Osaka
2
4
FIN
Ronda 8 (Segunda Fase)
18.0904:00
Osaka
Imabari
2
2
FIN
17.0904:00
Honda
Verspah Oita
1
1
FIN
17.0904:00
Biwako Shiga
Veertien Mie
1
1
FIN
17.0904:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Nara Club
1
1
FIN
16.0907:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Reinmeer Aomori
2
2
FIN
16.0906:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Urayasu
1
0
FIN
16.0906:00
Sony Sendai
Tokyo Musashino United
2
2
FIN
16.0905:00
Honda Lock
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
1
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Segunda Fase)
10.0906:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
2
2
FIN
10.0906:00
Sony Sendai
Maruyasu Okazaki
0
2
FIN
10.0904:00
Veertien Mie
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
2
FIN
10.0904:00
Imabari
Verspah Oita
3
1
FIN
10.0904:00
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
Osaka
1
0
FIN
10.0904:00
Nara Club
Honda
0
4
FIN
10.0904:00
Biwako Shiga
Honda Lock
1
1
FIN
10.0904:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Urayasu
2
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Segunda Fase)
27.0809:00
Osaka
Veertien Mie
2
1
FIN
27.0805:00
Verspah Oita
Nara Club
1
2
FIN
27.0804:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Maruyasu Okazaki
2
1
FIN
27.0804:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Imabari
2
2
FIN
26.0809:00
Honda
Tokyo Musashino United
5
1
FIN
26.0807:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
2
1
FIN
26.0806:00
Sony Sendai
Biwako Shiga
3
2
FIN
26.0804:00
Urayasu
Honda Lock
0
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase)
20.0809:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Verspah Oita
1
1
FIN
20.0806:00
Imabari
Urayasu
1
1
FIN
20.0806:00
Veertien Mie
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
0
3
FIN
20.0806:00
Nara Club
Reinmeer Aomori
2
3
FIN
20.0806:00
Biwako Shiga
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
0
FIN
20.0805:00
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
Honda
0
4
FIN
19.0808:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Osaka
1
6
FIN
19.0806:00
Honda Lock
Sony Sendai
2
3
FIN
Ronda 2 (Segunda Fase)
06.0806:00
Biwako Shiga
Verspah Oita
3
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase)
30.0706:00
Biwako Shiga
Imabari
3
2
FIN
30.0706:00
Veertien Mie
Tokyo Musashino United
1
4
FIN
30.0705:00
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
Urayasu
0
0
FIN
30.0705:00
Osaka
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
3
3
FIN
30.0704:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Honda
2
0
FIN
29.0708:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Nara Club
1
1
FIN
29.0706:00
Sony Sendai
Verspah Oita
0
1
FIN
29.0706:00
Honda Lock
Reinmeer Aomori
1
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase)
23.0706:00
Imabari
Maruyasu Okazaki
3
2
FIN
23.0704:00
Nara Club
Veertien Mie
1
1
FIN
23.0704:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Biwako Shiga
3
0
FIN