Primavera 3 (2022/2023)
0
285 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Itália : Primavera 3
Campeonato - Final
02.0613:30
Renate Sub-19
Palermo Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Final
20.0513:00
Palermo Sub-19
Bari Sub-19
2
1
FIN
20.0513:00
Renate Sub-19
Südtirol Sub-19
0
0
FIN
13.0513:00
Bari Sub-19
Palermo Sub-19
1
1
FIN
13.0513:00
Südtirol Sub-19
Renate Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Segunda Fase
06.0513:00
Bari Sub-19
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
3
1
FIN
06.0513:00
Südtirol Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
2
3
FIN
29.0413:00
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
Bari Sub-19
2
2
FIN
29.0413:00
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
Südtirol Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Primeira Fase
22.0414:15
Modena Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Play-Off Despromoção - Final
22.0413:00
Olbia Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Primeira Fase
22.0413:00
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
Foggia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
22.0413:00
Bari Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
22.0413:00
Südtirol Sub-19
Piacenza Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Play-Off Despromoção - Final
22.0410:00
Gubbio Sub-19
Fermana Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Primeira Fase
15.0414:00
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
Modena Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Play-Off Despromoção - Final
15.0413:00
Lucchese Sub-19
Olbia Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Primeira Fase
15.0413:00
Piacenza Sub-19
Südtirol Sub-19
0
0
FIN
15.0413:00
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Bari Sub-19
1
2
FIN
15.0413:00
Foggia Sub-19
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Play-Off Despromoção - Final
15.0410:00
Fermana Sub-19
Gubbio Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
01.0413:00
Modena Sub-19
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
0
2
FIN
01.0413:00
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
0
1
FIN
01.0413:00
Olbia Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
4
0
FIN
01.0413:00
Pro Sesto Sub-19
Lecco Sub-19
1
4
FIN
01.0413:00
Südtirol Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
5
0
FIN
01.0413:00
Renate Sub-19
Piacenza Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo B)
01.0413:00
Turris Sub-19
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
3
3
FIN
01.0413:00
Gubbio Sub-19
Palermo Sub-19
1
2
FIN
01.0413:00
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
Foggia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
01.0413:00
Catanzaro Sub-19
Fermana Sub-19
3
0
FIN
01.0413:00
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Latina Sub-19
1
1
FIN
01.0413:00
Avellino Sub-19
Bari Sub-19
2
5
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo A)
26.0313:00
Carrarese Sub-19
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
0
3
FIN
25.0314:30
Lecco Sub-19
Renate Sub-19
1
2
FIN
25.0314:00
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
Südtirol Sub-19
2
2
FIN
25.0313:30
Lucchese Sub-19
Pro Sesto Sub-19
0
4
FIN
25.0313:30
Piacenza Sub-19
Modena Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo B)
25.0313:30
Bari Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
25.0313:30
Fermana Sub-19
Avellino Sub-19
2
1
FIN
25.0313:30
Palermo Sub-19
Catanzaro Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo A)
25.0313:30
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
Olbia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo B)
25.0311:30
Foggia Sub-19
Turris Sub-19
1
3
FIN
25.0310:30
Latina Sub-19
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
2
0
FIN
25.0309:00
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
Gubbio Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo A)
11.0313:30
Piacenza Sub-19
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
1
3
FIN
11.0313:30
Modena Sub-19
Lecco Sub-19
4
0
FIN
11.0313:30
Renate Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
2
0
FIN
11.0313:30
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
Olbia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
11.0313:30
Pro Sesto Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
3
3
FIN
11.0313:30
Südtirol Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
6
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo B)
11.0313:30
Turris Sub-19
Latina Sub-19
1
1
FIN
11.0313:30
Catanzaro Sub-19
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
2
0
FIN
11.0313:30
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Avellino Sub-19
3
2
FIN
11.0313:30
Palermo Sub-19
Fermana Sub-19
3
1
FIN
11.0313:30
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
Bari Sub-19
1
2
FIN
11.0310:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Gubbio Sub-19
Foggia Sub-19
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
06.0316:30
Avellino Sub-19
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
2
1
FIN
05.0313:30
Foggia Sub-19
Catanzaro Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo A)
05.0313:30
Carrarese Sub-19
Pro Sesto Sub-19
2
2
FIN
04.0315:00
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
Renate Sub-19
1
2
FIN
04.0314:30
Lecco Sub-19
Piacenza Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
04.0314:00
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
Palermo Sub-19
2
1
FIN
04.0313:30
Bari Sub-19
Turris Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo A)
04.0313:30
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
0
1
FIN
04.0313:30
Olbia Sub-19
Südtirol Sub-19
0
1
FIN
04.0313:30
Lucchese Sub-19
Modena Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
04.0313:30
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Fermana Sub-19
3
1
FIN
04.0313:30
Latina Sub-19
Gubbio Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo A)
25.0215:30
Südtirol Sub-19
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
5
0
FIN
25.0213:30
Modena Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo B)
25.0213:30
Fermana Sub-19
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
1
4
FIN
25.0213:30
Gubbio Sub-19
Bari Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo A)
25.0213:30
Renate Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo B)
25.0213:30
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
2
4
FIN
25.0213:30
Turris Sub-19
Avellino Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo A)
25.0213:30
Pro Sesto Sub-19
Olbia Sub-19
3
1
FIN
25.0213:30
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
Lecco Sub-19
0
0
FIN
25.0213:30
Lucchese Sub-19
Piacenza Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo B)
25.0213:00
Foggia Sub-19
Palermo Sub-19
0
1
FIN
25.0213:00
Catanzaro Sub-19
Latina Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Grupo A)
19.0214:30
Carrarese Sub-19
Modena Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 17 (Grupo B)
18.0213:30
Avellino Sub-19
Gubbio Sub-19
3
3
FIN
18.0213:30
Bari Sub-19
Catanzaro Sub-19
2
0
FIN
18.0213:30
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
Foggia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
18.0213:30
Fermana Sub-19
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
5
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Grupo A)
18.0213:30
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
Südtirol Sub-19
0
5
FIN
18.0213:30
Olbia Sub-19
Renate Sub-19
1
1
FIN
18.0213:30
Piacenza Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
2
2
FIN
18.0213:30
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
Pro Sesto Sub-19
1
0
FIN
18.0213:30
Lecco Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Grupo B)
18.0213:00
Palermo Sub-19
Latina Sub-19
3
0
FIN
18.0210:00
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Turris Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Grupo A)
11.0215:00
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
Lecco Sub-19
2
2
FIN
11.0213:30
Renate Sub-19
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Grupo B)
11.0213:30
Gubbio Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
11.0213:30
Catanzaro Sub-19
Avellino Sub-19
3
0
FIN
11.0213:30
Palermo Sub-19
Bari Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Grupo A)
11.0213:30
Lucchese Sub-19
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
1
0
FIN
11.0213:30
Pro Sesto Sub-19
Südtirol Sub-19
1
2
FIN