Primavera 3 (2023/2024)
0
332 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Itália : Primavera 3
Play-Off Promoção - Primeira Fase
21.0414:00
Pro Sesto Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
1
2
FIN
20.0413:00
Pergolettese Sub-19
Triestina Sub-19
1
5
FIN
20.0413:00
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Play-Off Despromoção - Final
20.0413:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Fermana Sub-19
Taranto Sub-19
20.0413:00
Lucchese Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Play-Off Promoção - Primeira Fase
20.0409:00
Catanzaro Sub-19
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo A)
13.0413:00
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
Modena Sub-19
2
8
FIN
13.0413:00
Olbia Sub-19
Lecco Sub-19
1
1
FIN
13.0413:00
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
Pergolettese Sub-19
1
0
FIN
13.0413:00
Pro Patria Sub-19
Triestina Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo B)
13.0413:00
Latina Sub-19
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
1
2
FIN
13.0413:00
Turris Sub-19
Avellino Sub-19
0
2
FIN
13.0413:00
Foggia Sub-19
Catanzaro Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo A)
13.0413:00
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo B)
13.0413:00
Fermana Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
13.0413:00
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
Taranto Sub-19
8
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo A)
13.0413:00
Lucchese Sub-19
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Grupo B)
13.0413:00
Gubbio Sub-19
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo A)
06.0413:30
Lecco Sub-19
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo B)
06.0413:00
Catanzaro Sub-19
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo A)
06.0413:00
Carrarese Sub-19
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo B)
06.0413:00
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
Latina Sub-19
0
1
FIN
06.0413:00
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
Fermana Sub-19
7
0
FIN
06.0413:00
Juve Stabia Sub-19
USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo A)
06.0413:00
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo B)
06.0413:00
Avellino Sub-19
Gubbio Sub-19
6
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo A)
06.0413:00
Pro Sesto Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
1
0
FIN
06.0413:00
Pergolettese Sub-19
Pro Patria Sub-19
1
6
FIN
06.0412:30
Modena Sub-19
Olbia Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Grupo B)
06.0411:00
Taranto Sub-19
Turris Sub-19
0
6
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo B)
30.0314:00
Latina Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
2
2
FIN
30.0314:00
Foggia Sub-19
Taranto Sub-19
2
0
FIN
30.0314:00
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo A)
30.0313:30
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
Triestina Sub-19
0
1
FIN
30.0313:30
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
Pro Sesto Sub-19
4
0
FIN
30.0313:30
Olbia Sub-19
Pergolettese Sub-19
3
2
FIN
30.0313:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
0
3
FIN
30.0313:30
Lucchese Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo B)
29.0314:00
Turris Sub-19
Catanzaro Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo A)
29.0314:00
Pro Patria Sub-19
Lecco Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Ronda 24 (Grupo B)
29.0313:30
USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
1
1
FIN
29.0313:00
Fermana Sub-19
Avellino Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo A)
23.0314:30
Lecco Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo B)
23.0314:30
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19
6
1
FIN
23.0314:00
Avellino Sub-19
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo A)
23.0313:30
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
Pro Patria Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo B)
23.0313:30
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
Turris Sub-19
0
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo A)
23.0313:30
Pro Sesto Sub-19
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
3
3
FIN
23.0313:30
Modena Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo B)
23.0312:30
Taranto Sub-19
Gubbio Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo A)
23.0311:00
Carrarese Sub-19
Olbia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo B)
23.0310:15
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Foggia Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo A)
23.0310:00
Triestina Sub-19
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Grupo B)
23.0310:00
Catanzaro Sub-19
Fermana Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo B)
09.0314:30
Taranto Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
1
4
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
09.0313:30
Olbia Sub-19
Pro Sesto Sub-19
2
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Pergolettese Sub-19
Carrarese Sub-19
0
0
FIN
09.0313:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
Pro Patria Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo B)
09.0313:30
Avellino Sub-19
Latina Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
09.0313:30
Modena Sub-19
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo B)
09.0313:30
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
Fermana Sub-19
2
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Foggia Sub-19
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
0
0
FIN
09.0313:30
USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19
Turris Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
09.0313:30
Triestina Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo B)
09.0310:30
Gubbio Sub-19
Catanzaro Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo A)
09.0310:00
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
06.0314:00
USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19
Avellino Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo B)
03.0313:30
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
Taranto Sub-19
4
1
FIN
03.0313:30
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
Avellino Sub-19
5
3
FIN
02.0314:00
Turris Sub-19
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo A)
02.0314:00
Pro Patria Sub-19
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
3
2
FIN
02.0313:30
Lecco Sub-19
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
2
2
FIN
02.0313:30
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
Triestina Sub-19
1
3
FIN
02.0313:30
Pro Sesto Sub-19
Pergolettese Sub-19
2
2
FIN
02.0313:30
Carrarese Sub-19
Modena Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo B)
02.0313:30
Latina Sub-19
Gubbio Sub-19
2
1
FIN
02.0313:30
Fermana Sub-19
Foggia Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo A)
02.0313:00
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
Olbia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo B)
02.0310:00
Catanzaro Sub-19
USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo B)
25.0214:00
Avellino Sub-19
Catanzaro Sub-19
2
2
FIN
24.0214:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
USD Audace Cerignola Sub-19
Fermana Sub-19
24.0214:00
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
Potenza Calcio Sub-19
3
2
FIN
24.0214:00
Turris Sub-19
Vis Pesaro Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo A)
24.0213:30
Pro Patria Sub-19
Pro Sesto Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo B)
24.0213:30
Foggia Sub-19
Latina Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo A)
24.0213:30
Olbia Sub-19
Lucchese Sub-19
3
1
FIN
24.0213:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
2
4
FIN
24.0213:30
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
Fiorenzuola Sub-19
0
1
FIN
24.0213:30
Triestina Sub-19
Lecco Sub-19
1
4
FIN
24.0213:30
Pergolettese Sub-19
Modena Sub-19
1
6
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo B)
24.0210:30
Gubbio Sub-19
Juve Stabia Sub-19
3
7
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo A)
19.0213:30
Lucchese Sub-19
Pergolettese Sub-19
1
3
FIN
18.0213:30
Carrarese Sub-19
Rimini Calcio FC Sub-19
1
2
FIN
18.0213:30
Pro Vercelli Sub-19
Pro Patria Sub-19
0
1
FIN
18.0213:30
ASD Arzignano Valchiampo Sub-19
Triestina Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
17.0214:00
Fermana Sub-19
Turris Sub-19
0
0
FIN
17.0214:00
Juve Stabia Sub-19
Virtus Francavilla Sub-19
5
1
FIN
17.0213:30
Latina Sub-19
Taranto Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo A)
17.0213:30
Modena Sub-19
Pro Sesto Sub-19
5
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo B)
17.0213:30
Foggia Sub-19
Gubbio Sub-19
0
0
FIN