Taça Toto Ligat Leumit (2016)
0
31 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Israel : Taça Toto Ligat Leumit
Final
30.1117:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Sha'arayim
PRO
1
2
0
0
FIN
Meias finais
08.1117:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Sha'arayim
1
2
FIN
08.1117:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
0
FIN
Quartos Final
27.1016:00
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
2
FIN
26.1017:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
25.1016:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Bnei Lod
3
1
FIN
25.1016:00
Maccabi Sha'arayim
Hapoel Afula
PEN
6
5
2
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
05.1016:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0
2
FIN
27.0916:00
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Sha'arayim
1
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Fase de Grupos)
27.0916:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Fase de Grupos)
27.0916:00
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1
2
FIN
20.0916:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Afula
2
4
FIN
20.0916:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
5
FIN
19.0916:00
Hapoel Jerusalém
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
2
2
FIN
15.0916:00
Ironi Nesher
Maccabi Netanya
0
1
FIN
Classificações
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V E |
2 | Hapoel Afula | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V D E |
3 | Hapoel Acre | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V E |
4 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E E |
2 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V D E |
3 | Ironi Nesher | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V E |
4 | Maccabi Herzliya | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | D E E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | D V V |
3 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | V D D |
4 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Sha'arayim | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V V |
2 | Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E V D |
3 | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D E |
4 | Hapoel Jerusalém | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V E |
2 (4) | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E |
3 (3) | Hapoel Acre | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (2) | Hapoel Afula | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (3) | Ironi Nesher | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D E |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
4 (4) | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (3) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V D |
3 (4) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
4 (2) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Sha'arayim | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Hapoel Jerusalém | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Afula | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
2 (3) | Hapoel Acre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
3 (1) | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Ironi Nesher | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Maccabi Herzliya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | V V |
2 (1) | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Sha'arayim | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
3 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
4 (4) | Hapoel Jerusalém | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |