Ligat ha'Al (1998/1999)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
Temporada Regular
12.02
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
Maccabi Herzliya
1
2
FIN
12.02
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
2
FIN
12.02
Hap Beit Shean
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
3
FIN
12.02
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
1
0
FIN
05.02
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
1
1
FIN
05.02
Ironi Ashdod
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
05.02
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FIN
05.02
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Beitar Jerusalém
1
1
FIN
05.02
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
3
FIN
05.02
Maccabi Herzliya
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
2
FIN
05.02
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
1
FIN
04.02
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hap Beit Shean
3
2
FIN
29.01
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
0
FIN
29.01
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
4
0
FIN
29.01
Beitar Jerusalém
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
29.01
Hap Beit Shean
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FIN
29.01
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ironi Ashdod
4
0
FIN
29.01
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
2
0
FIN
28.01
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
0
0
FIN
28.01
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
01.01
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
5
0
FIN
01.01
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
0
1
FIN
01.01
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
01.01
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4
0
FIN
01.01
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
1
FIN
01.01
Beitar Jerusalém
Ironi Ashdod
4
2
FIN
01.01
Hap Beit Shean
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
4
2
FIN
01.01
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Haifa
1
3
FIN
25.12
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
0
0
FIN
25.12
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hap Beit Shean
4
0
FIN
25.12
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
25.12
Ironi Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
3
2
FIN
25.12
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
6
FIN
25.12
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Maccabi Herzliya
1
0
FIN
25.12
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
2
0
FIN
24.12
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Jerusalém
2
3
FIN
18.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Haifa
0
1
FIN
18.12
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
3
1
FIN
18.12
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
4
FIN
18.12
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
18.12
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
18.12
Beitar Jerusalém
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
18.12
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Kfar Saba
6
0
FIN
17.12
Hap Beit Shean
Ironi Ashdod
1
1
FIN
11.12
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
11.12
Ironi Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
4
1
FIN
11.12
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
3
1
FIN
11.12
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalém
0
3
FIN
11.12
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FIN
11.12
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
1
0
FIN
11.12
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Herzliya
2
2
FIN
10.12
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hap Beit Shean
2
0
FIN
04.12
Hap Beit Shean
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
5
FIN
04.12
Hapoel Haifa
Beitar Jerusalém
2
1
FIN
04.12
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
3
FIN
04.12
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FIN
04.12
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Kfar Saba
4
2
FIN
03.12
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
2
FIN
03.12
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
Ironi Ashdod
1
0
FIN
03.12
Maccabi Herzliya
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
27.11
Ironi Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FIN
20.11
Ironi Ashdod
Maccabi Herzliya
2
1
FIN
20.11
Beitar Jerusalém
Hap Beit Shean
6
0
FIN
20.11
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
1
1
FIN
20.11
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
0
FIN
20.11
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
7
FIN
20.11
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
0
3
FIN
20.11
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
6
1
FIN
19.11
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
1
1
FIN
13.11
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
1
FIN
13.11
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4
0
FIN
13.11
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3
1
FIN
13.11
Hap Beit Shean
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FIN
13.11
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
13.11
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Ironi Ashdod
0
0
FIN
13.11
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0
1
FIN
13.11
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Beitar Jerusalém
3
2
FIN
08.11
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FIN
06.11
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hap Beit Shean
3
2
FIN
06.11
Beitar Jerusalém
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
7
1
FIN
06.11
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
0
4
FIN
06.11
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
0
0
FIN
06.11
Ironi Ashdod
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
1
FIN
06.11
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
0
FIN
06.11
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Herzliya
3
2
FIN
30.10
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4
0
FIN
30.10
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
3
1
FIN
30.10
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
1
FIN
30.10
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
Ironi Ashdod
4
2
FIN
30.10
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hap Beit Shean
7
0
FIN
30.10
Maccabi Herzliya
Beitar Jerusalém
1
4
FIN
30.10
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FIN
30.10
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
23.10
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
23.10
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0
0
FIN
23.10
Beitar Jerusalém
Hapoel Zafririm Holon
1
2
FIN
23.10
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Herzliya
2
0
FIN
22.10
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
2
FIN
22.10
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Jerusalém FC (1943-2020)
2
0
FIN
22.10
Hap Beit Shean
Maccabi Jaffa 2000 FC
2
1
FIN