Taça da Liga Feminina C (2014)
0
33 jogos
Classificações
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMF Álftanes | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | V V V E |
2 | Grindavík | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:15 | -6 | V V D E |
3 | Haukar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | D D V V |
4 | ÍR Reykjavík | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D V E D |
5 | Keflavík | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | D D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reykjavik | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 | V V V V |
2 | UMF Fjölnir | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | D V V E |
3 | Fram Reykjavík | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | E D V E |
4 | BÍ / Bolungarvík | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:20 | -16 | E E D D |
5 | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:21 | -18 | E D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Höttur | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V E V V |
2 | Tindastóll | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | V E V V |
3 | Völsungur | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | E D V D |
4 | UMF Sindri Höfn | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | D V D D |
5 | KF Fjardabyggd | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | E D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | ÍR Reykjavík | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V E |
2 (3) | Haukar | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | D D V |
3 (5) | Keflavík | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D E D |
4 (1) | UMF Álftanes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (2) | Grindavík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:9 | -8 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Reykjavik | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22:1 | +21 | V V V |
2 (2) | UMF Fjölnir | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V E |
3 (3) | Fram Reykjavík | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | E D V |
4 (5) | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (4) | BÍ / Bolungarvík | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | IF Höttur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Tindastóll | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V |
3 (3) | Völsungur | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
4 (5) | KF Fjardabyggd | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D |
5 (4) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UMF Álftanes | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | V V V E |
2 (2) | Grindavík | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | V V E |
3 (3) | Haukar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (5) | Keflavík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
5 (4) | ÍR Reykjavík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Reykjavik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | BÍ / Bolungarvík | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:20 | -16 | E E D D |
3 (3) | Fram Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (2) | UMF Fjölnir | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
5 (5) | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:20 | -18 | D D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Tindastóll | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
2 (1) | IF Höttur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V E |
3 (4) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
4 (3) | Völsungur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
5 (5) | KF Fjardabyggd | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | E D |
Classificação visual
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMF Álftanes | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 |
2 | Grindavík | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:15 | -6 |
3 | Haukar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
4 | ÍR Reykjavík | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 |
5 | Keflavík | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reykjavik | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 24:1 | +23 |
2 | UMF Fjölnir | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
3 | Fram Reykjavík | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
4 | BÍ / Bolungarvík | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:20 | -16 |
5 | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:21 | -18 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IF Höttur | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 |
2 | Tindastóll | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 |
3 | Völsungur | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
4 | UMF Sindri Höfn | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 |
5 | KF Fjardabyggd | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada