Liga Nacional Feminina (2023)
0
110 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Irlanda : Liga Nacional Feminina
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
11.1116:30
Wexford Juvenils
Galway United
0
4
FIN
11.1116:30
Peamount United
Sligo Rovers
6
1
FIN
11.1116:00
Shamrock Rovers
Athlone Town WFC
4
4
FIN
11.1115:00
Bohemians WFC
Treaty United
1
0
FIN
11.1114:00
Cork City
Shelbourne
1
5
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
04.1119:00
Athlone Town WFC
Wexford Juvenils
2
1
FIN
04.1117:00
Sligo Rovers
DLR Waves
2
1
FIN
04.1117:00
Galway United
Peamount United
3
0
FIN
04.1116:50
Treaty United
Shamrock Rovers
1
4
FIN
04.1114:00
Shelbourne
Bohemians WFC
3
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
01.1119:45
Galway United
Athlone Town WFC
0
1
FIN
01.1119:45
DLR Waves
Shamrock Rovers
1
3
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
21.1016:00
Treaty United
Galway United
0
3
FIN
21.1014:00
Wexford Juvenils
Shamrock Rovers
1
1
FIN
21.1014:00
Cork City
Athlone Town WFC
1
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
18.1018:45
Shelbourne
Sligo Rovers
2
1
FIN
14.1013:00
Wexford Juvenils
Peamount United
0
2
FIN
14.1013:00
Cork City
Treaty United
1
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
07.1018:00
Athlone Town WFC
DLR Waves
1
0
FIN
07.1017:00
Bohemians WFC
Wexford Juvenils
2
2
FIN
07.1016:00
Sligo Rovers
Cork City
3
3
FIN
07.1016:00
Peamount United
Treaty United
2
1
FIN
07.1015:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shelbourne
3
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
30.0916:00
Sligo Rovers
Bohemians WFC
4
1
FIN
30.0915:00
DLR Waves
Shelbourne
0
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
09.0918:35
Galway United
DLR Waves
2
0
FIN
09.0918:00
Athlone Town WFC
Bohemians WFC
5
0
FIN
09.0917:00
Wexford Juvenils
Treaty United
4
0
FIN
09.0916:30
Shamrock Rovers
Sligo Rovers
4
0
FIN
09.0916:00
Peamount United
Cork City
5
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
02.0918:35
Sligo Rovers
Wexford Juvenils
1
4
FIN
02.0916:00
Cork City
Shamrock Rovers
0
4
FIN
02.0915:00
DLR Waves
Peamount United
0
3
FIN
02.0914:00
Bohemians WFC
Galway United
0
0
FIN
02.0913:00
Shelbourne
Athlone Town WFC
2
1
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
19.0818:35
Peamount United
Bohemians WFC
1
0
FIN
19.0818:00
Athlone Town WFC
Sligo Rovers
2
0
FIN
19.0817:00
Wexford Juvenils
DLR Waves
4
1
FIN
19.0816:00
Galway United
Cork City
3
0
FIN
19.0816:00
Treaty United
Shelbourne
1
3
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
10.0616:00
Sligo Rovers
Galway United
0
2
FIN
10.0615:45
Shamrock Rovers
Peamount United
0
1
FIN
10.0615:00
DLR Waves
Treaty United
0
0
FIN
10.0614:00
Bohemians WFC
Cork City
2
1
FIN
10.0613:00
Shelbourne
Wexford Juvenils
5
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
03.0616:00
Peamount United
Athlone Town WFC
5
3
FIN
03.0616:00
Treaty United
Sligo Rovers
3
3
FIN
03.0616:00
Cork City
DLR Waves
0
1
FIN
03.0613:00
Galway United
Shelbourne
0
2
FIN
03.0612:00
Bohemians WFC
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
31.0518:45
Wexford Juvenils
Cork City
1
1
FIN
27.0518:00
Athlone Town WFC
Treaty United
7
0
FIN
27.0516:30
Shamrock Rovers
Galway United
2
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
27.0516:00
Cork City
Wexford Juvenils
0
2
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
27.0515:00
DLR Waves
Bohemians WFC
0
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
27.0513:00
Shelbourne
Peamount United
0
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
20.0518:35
Bohemians WFC
Athlone Town WFC
3
2
FIN
20.0516:30
Shamrock Rovers
DLR Waves
4
3
FIN
20.0516:00
Sligo Rovers
Shelbourne
0
6
FIN
20.0516:00
Treaty United
Wexford Juvenils
2
2
FIN
20.0516:00
Peamount United
Galway United
2
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
13.0518:00
Athlone Town WFC
Shamrock Rovers
0
1
FIN
13.0517:00
Wexford Juvenils
Bohemians WFC
0
3
FIN
13.0516:00
Treaty United
Peamount United
0
1
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
13.0516:00
Cork City
Sligo Rovers
0
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
13.0513:00
Shelbourne
DLR Waves
2
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
06.0518:00
Athlone Town WFC
Shelbourne
0
1
FIN
06.0516:30
Shamrock Rovers
Cork City
5
0
FIN
06.0516:00
Galway United
Treaty United
1
0
FIN
06.0515:00
DLR Waves
Wexford Juvenils
0
2
FIN
06.0514:00
Bohemians WFC
Sligo Rovers
1
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
29.0417:00
Wexford Juvenils
Shelbourne
1
0
FIN
29.0416:00
Sligo Rovers
Athlone Town WFC
1
3
FIN
29.0416:00
Peamount United
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
FIN
29.0416:00
Cork City
Bohemians WFC
1
3
FIN
29.0415:00
DLR Waves
Galway United
0
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
22.0418:00
Athlone Town WFC
Cork City
2
0
FIN
22.0416:30
Shamrock Rovers
Bohemians WFC
4
0
FIN
22.0416:00
Peamount United
Wexford Juvenils
2
1
FIN
22.0416:00
Treaty United
DLR Waves
0
0
FIN
22.0413:00
Galway United
Sligo Rovers
2
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
15.0418:35
Wexford Juvenils
Athlone Town WFC
1
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
15.0416:00
Galway United
Shamrock Rovers
1
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
15.0416:00
Cork City
Peamount United
1
2
FIN
15.0415:00
DLR Waves
Sligo Rovers
3
0
FIN
15.0413:00
Shelbourne
Treaty United
1
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
29.0318:45
Athlone Town WFC
Galway United
1
2
FIN
29.0318:45
Shamrock Rovers
Wexford Juvenils
2
1
FIN
29.0318:45
Treaty United
Cork City
1
1
FIN
29.0318:45
Peamount United
Shelbourne
1
4
FIN
29.0318:45
Bohemians WFC
DLR Waves
3
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
25.0317:00
Sligo Rovers
Treaty United
1
2
FIN
25.0316:00
DLR Waves
Athlone Town WFC
0
0
FIN
25.0315:00
Bohemians WFC
Peamount United
0
2
FIN
25.0314:00
Shelbourne
Galway United
1
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
18.0317:00
Treaty United
Athlone Town WFC
0
8
FIN
18.0317:00
Sligo Rovers
Peamount United
0
4
FIN
18.0316:00
DLR Waves
Cork City
3
0
FIN
18.0314:00
Galway United
Bohemians WFC
0
1
FIN
18.0314:00
Shelbourne
Shamrock Rovers
1
1
FIN