Pro Liga (2019/2020)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Irão : Pro Liga
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
20.0816:15
Padideh Khorasan
Nassaji Mazandaran
0
0
FIN
20.0816:15
Foolad Khuzestan
Tractor
1
0
FIN
20.0816:15
Shahin Bushehr
Esteghlal
1
4
FIN
20.0816:15
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Pars Jam Bushehr
1
0
FIN
20.0816:15
Zob Ahan
Gol Gohar
2
3
FIN
20.0816:15
Persepolis
Saipa
3
0
FIN
20.0816:15
Paykan
Sepahan
1
1
FIN
20.0816:15
Machine Sazi
Sanat Naft
1
0
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
15.0816:15
Sepahan
Padideh Khorasan
2
0
FIN
15.0816:15
Pars Jam Bushehr
Foolad Khuzestan
0
0
FIN
15.0816:15
Nassaji Mazandaran
Zob Ahan
0
0
FIN
15.0816:15
Gol Gohar
Persepolis
3
3
FIN
15.0816:15
Tractor
Machine Sazi
2
1
FIN
15.0816:15
Esteghlal
Paykan
1
1
FIN
15.0816:15
Saipa
Naft Masjed Soleyman
0
0
FIN
15.0816:15
Sanat Naft
Shahin Bushehr
3
1
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
10.0816:00
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Gol Gohar
2
3
FIN
10.0816:00
Paykan
Sanat Naft
1
0
FIN
10.0816:00
Foolad Khuzestan
Saipa
0
0
FIN
10.0816:00
Shahin Bushehr
Tractor
0
0
FIN
10.0815:15
Machine Sazi
Pars Jam Bushehr
1
1
FIN
07.0816:00
Persepolis
Zob Ahan
0
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
06.0816:30
Foolad Khuzestan
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1
0
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
06.0816:00
Sepahan
Nassaji Mazandaran
0
1
FIN
06.0815:30
Padideh Khorasan
Esteghlal
2
2
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
01.0817:00
Esteghlal
Sepahan
2
1
FIN
01.0816:00
Pars Jam Bushehr
Shahin Bushehr
0
2
FIN
01.0815:45
Gol Gohar
Foolad Khuzestan
0
0
FIN
01.0815:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
Persepolis
1
1
FIN
31.0716:30
Sanat Naft
Padideh Khorasan
1
1
FIN
31.0716:15
Saipa
Machine Sazi
1
0
FIN
31.0716:00
Zob Ahan
Naft Masjed Soleyman
1
1
FIN
31.0715:15
Tractor
Paykan
0
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
27.0716:15
Nassaji Mazandaran
Foolad Khuzestan
3
2
FIN
27.0716:00
Pars Jam Bushehr
Esteghlal
0
2
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
24.0716:15
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Persepolis
1
2
FIN
23.0716:30
Paykan
Pars Jam Bushehr
0
0
FIN
23.0716:30
Foolad Khuzestan
Zob Ahan
2
1
FIN
23.0716:30
Shahin Bushehr
Saipa
1
1
FIN
23.0716:30
Esteghlal
Nassaji Mazandaran
1
1
FIN
23.0716:15
Sepahan
Sanat Naft
1
0
FIN
23.0715:45
Padideh Khorasan
Tractor
0
0
FIN
23.0715:45
Machine Sazi
Gol Gohar
1
2
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
18.0716:30
Persepolis
Foolad Khuzestan
1
0
FIN
17.0716:30
Sanat Naft
Esteghlal
0
2
FIN
17.0716:30
Nassaji Mazandaran
Naft Masjed Soleyman
0
0
FIN
17.0716:30
Saipa
Paykan
0
0
FIN
17.0716:00
Pars Jam Bushehr
Padideh Khorasan
2
1
FIN
17.0716:00
Gol Gohar
Shahin Bushehr
4
2
FIN
17.0715:45
Tractor
Sepahan
2
1
FIN
16.0716:15
Zob Ahan
Machine Sazi
1
2
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
11.0716:30
Sanat Naft
Nassaji Mazandaran
1
1
FIN
11.0716:30
Paykan
Gol Gohar
2
0
FIN
11.0716:30
Esteghlal
Tractor
0
0
FIN
11.0716:15
Sepahan
Pars Jam Bushehr
1
1
FIN
11.0716:00
Padideh Khorasan
Saipa
1
1
FIN
10.0716:30
Shahin Bushehr
Zob Ahan
1
5
FIN
10.0715:45
Machine Sazi
Persepolis
0
1
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
05.0716:30
Saipa
Sepahan
0
0
FIN
05.0716:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Machine Sazi
1
0
FIN
05.0716:00
Gol Gohar
Padideh Khorasan
0
1
FIN
04.0716:30
Persepolis
Shahin Bushehr
1
0
FIN
04.0716:15
Zob Ahan
Paykan
1
4
FIN
04.0715:45
Tractor
Sanat Naft
2
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
29.0616:30
Foolad Khuzestan
Machine Sazi
2
1
FIN
29.0616:30
Esteghlal
Saipa
1
1
FIN
29.0616:15
Sepahan
Gol Gohar
2
0
FIN
28.0616:30
Sanat Naft
Pars Jam Bushehr
2
0
FIN
28.0616:30
Shahin Bushehr
Naft Masjed Soleyman
2
2
FIN
28.0616:30
Paykan
Persepolis
1
3
FIN
28.0616:00
Padideh Khorasan
Zob Ahan
2
1
FIN
28.0615:45
Tractor
Nassaji Mazandaran
0
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
24.0616:30
Foolad Khuzestan
Esteghlal
2
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
28.0214:00
Pars Jam Bushehr
Tractor
1
0
FIN
28.0212:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Paykan
1
1
FIN
28.0212:00
Saipa
Sanat Naft
1
2
FIN
27.0215:00
Persepolis
Padideh Khorasan
3
1
FIN
27.0212:45
Zob Ahan
Sepahan
1
1
FIN
27.0212:30
Foolad Khuzestan
Shahin Bushehr
1
0
FIN
27.0212:30
Gol Gohar
Esteghlal
1
0
FIN
27.0212:00
Machine Sazi
Nassaji Mazandaran
0
3
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
23.0215:00
Esteghlal
Zob Ahan
2
1
FIN
23.0212:45
Sepahan
Persepolis
0
3
FIN
23.0212:00
Padideh Khorasan
Naft Masjed Soleyman
2
1
FIN
14.0212:45
Shahin Bushehr
Machine Sazi
3
1
FIN
14.0212:30
Sanat Naft
Gol Gohar
1
2
FIN
14.0212:00
Nassaji Mazandaran
Pars Jam Bushehr
0
0
FIN
14.0212:00
Paykan
Foolad Khuzestan
1
2
FIN
14.0211:30
Tractor
Saipa
3
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
07.0213:20
Gol Gohar
Tractor
1
1
FIN
07.0212:30
Zob Ahan
Sanat Naft
1
0
FIN
07.0212:30
Shahin Bushehr
Nassaji Mazandaran
2
1
FIN
07.0212:00
Saipa
Pars Jam Bushehr
1
1
FIN
07.0211:30
Machine Sazi
Paykan
2
2
FIN
06.0212:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Sepahan
0
0
FIN
06.0212:00
Persepolis
Esteghlal
2
2
FIN
05.0212:30
Foolad Khuzestan
Padideh Khorasan
2
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
01.0213:30
Esteghlal
Naft Masjed Soleyman
2
1
FIN
01.0211:45
Padideh Khorasan
Machine Sazi
3
1
FIN
01.0211:30
Sanat Naft
Persepolis
0
1
FIN