Premier League Sub-18 (2016/2017)
0
348 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Inglaterra : Premier League Sub-18
Ronda 7 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
13.0511:00
Derby County Sub-18
Tottenham Hotspur Sub-18
3
3
FIN
Ronda 7 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
13.0510:00
Southampton Sub-18
Sunderland Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
13.0510:00
Arsenal Sub-18
West Ham United Sub-18
3
3
FIN
Ronda 7 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
13.0510:00
Brighton Sub-18
Wolves Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Ronda 7 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
13.0510:00
Manchester City Sub-18
Liverpool Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
13.0510:00
Newcastle United Sub-18
Swansea City Sub-18
1
3
FIN
13.0510:00
West Bromwich Albion Sub-18
Leicester City Sub-18
2
3
FIN
Ronda 7 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
13.0510:00
Aston Villa Sub-18
Stoke City Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
12.0518:00
Manchester United Sub-18
Blackburn Rovers Sub-18
2
4
FIN
12.0517:00
Chelsea Sub-18
Reading Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
09.0510:05
Chelsea Sub-18
Arsenal Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
09.0510:00
Everton Sub-18
Tottenham Hotspur Sub-18
0
3
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
06.0514:00
Newcastle United Sub-18
Wolves Sub-18
1
3
FIN
06.0512:00
Southampton Sub-18
Swansea City Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
06.0511:00
Aston Villa Sub-18
Tottenham Hotspur Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Ronda 7 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
06.0510:00
Everton Sub-18
Norwich City Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
06.0510:00
Blackburn Rovers Sub-18
Manchester City Sub-18
2
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
06.0510:00
Sunderland Sub-18
Brighton Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
06.0510:00
Fulham Sub-18
Middlesbrough Sub-18
2
3
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
03.0513:00
Manchester United Sub-18
Arsenal Sub-18
0
3
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
03.0510:00
Manchester City Sub-18
Reading Sub-18
4
2
FIN
Ronda 6 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
29.0411:00
Wolves Sub-18
Southampton Sub-18
2
0
FIN
29.0411:00
Swansea City Sub-18
West Bromwich Albion Sub-18
2
0
FIN
29.0410:00
Leicester City Sub-18
Newcastle United Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
29.0410:00
Blackburn Rovers Sub-18
Arsenal Sub-18
1
5
FIN
Ronda 6 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
29.0410:00
Tottenham Hotspur Sub-18
Fulham Sub-18
5
2
FIN
29.0410:00
Stoke City Sub-18
Everton Sub-18
1
1
FIN
29.0410:00
Norwich City Sub-18
Aston Villa Sub-18
0
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
29.0410:00
West Ham United Sub-18
Manchester City Sub-18
1
1
FIN
29.0410:00
Reading Sub-18
Manchester United Sub-18
2
5
FIN
29.0410:00
Liverpool Sub-18
Chelsea Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
22.0412:00
Derby County Sub-18
Stoke City Sub-18
3
0
FIN
22.0412:00
Aston Villa Sub-18
Middlesbrough Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
22.0412:00
Manchester United Sub-18
West Ham United Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
22.0411:00
Fulham Sub-18
Norwich City Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
22.0410:00
West Bromwich Albion Sub-18
Sunderland Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
22.0410:00
Arsenal Sub-18
Liverpool Sub-18
4
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
22.0410:00
Brighton Sub-18
Leicester City Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
22.0410:00
Chelsea Sub-18
Blackburn Rovers Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
15.0410:00
Wolves Sub-18
Leicester City Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Ronda 6 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
14.0412:00
Middlesbrough Sub-18
Derby County Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
13.0413:30
Norwich City Sub-18
Stoke City Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
13.0411:00
Brighton Sub-18
Swansea City Sub-18
0
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
12.0410:00
Arsenal Sub-18
Manchester City Sub-18
4
3
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
08.0411:00
West Bromwich Albion Sub-18
Southampton Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
08.0411:00
Tottenham Hotspur Sub-18
Norwich City Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
08.0410:00
Sunderland Sub-18
Swansea City Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
08.0410:00
Manchester City Sub-18
Chelsea Sub-18
2
0
FIN
08.0410:00
Reading Sub-18
Liverpool Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
08.0410:00
Derby County Sub-18
Aston Villa Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
08.0410:00
Newcastle United Sub-18
Brighton Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
07.0412:00
Stoke City Sub-18
Middlesbrough Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
01.0413:00
Blackburn Rovers Sub-18
Reading Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
01.0412:00
Brighton Sub-18
West Bromwich Albion Sub-18
7
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
01.0412:00
Fulham Sub-18
Derby County Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
01.0412:00
Swansea City Sub-18
Wolves Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
01.0410:30
Aston Villa Sub-18
Everton Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
01.0410:05
Chelsea Sub-18
Manchester United Sub-18
4
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
01.0410:00
Middlesbrough Sub-18
Tottenham Hotspur Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
01.0410:00
Leicester City Sub-18
Sunderland Sub-18
1
1
FIN
01.0410:00
Southampton Sub-18
Newcastle United Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
31.0318:00
Liverpool Sub-18
West Ham United Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
25.0311:00
Tottenham Hotspur Sub-18
Stoke City Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
25.0311:00
West Ham United Sub-18
Blackburn Rovers Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
22.0314:00
Everton Sub-18
Fulham Sub-18
0
3
FIN
Ronda 2 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
18.0312:00
Leicester City Sub-18
Southampton Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
18.0312:00
Derby County Sub-18
Everton Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
18.0311:00
Sunderland Sub-18
Wolves Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Ronda 2 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
18.0311:00
Middlesbrough Sub-18
Norwich City Sub-18
2
3
FIN
18.0311:00
Stoke City Sub-18
Fulham Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Ronda 2 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
18.0311:00
Manchester City Sub-18
Manchester United Sub-18
2
2
FIN
18.0311:00
Reading Sub-18
West Ham United Sub-18
0
1
FIN
18.0311:00
Liverpool Sub-18
Blackburn Rovers Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Ronda 2 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
17.0314:00
West Bromwich Albion Sub-18
Newcastle United Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Segunda Fase Grupo 2)
11.0312:30
Everton Sub-18
Middlesbrough Sub-18
2
1
FIN
11.0312:00
Norwich City Sub-18
Derby County Sub-18
5
3
FIN
11.0312:00
Fulham Sub-18
Aston Villa Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
11.0311:00
Arsenal Sub-18
Reading Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Segunda Fase Grupo 3)
11.0311:00
Swansea City Sub-18
Leicester City Sub-18
3
1
FIN
11.0311:00
Wolves Sub-18
West Bromwich Albion Sub-18
2
0
FIN
11.0311:00
Newcastle United Sub-18
Sunderland Sub-18
3
0
FIN
11.0311:00
Southampton Sub-18
Brighton Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Ronda 1 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
10.0319:00
Manchester United Sub-18
Liverpool Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Ronda 1 (Segunda Fase Grupo 1)
10.0312:05
West Ham United Sub-18
Chelsea Sub-18
0
4
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
04.0312:00
Fulham Sub-18
Norwich City Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
04.0312:00
Leicester City Sub-18
Southampton Sub-18
2
4
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
04.0311:30
Everton Sub-18
Wolves Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
04.0311:00
Swansea City Sub-18
Brighton Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
04.0311:00
Liverpool Sub-18
Manchester City Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
04.0311:00
Arsenal Sub-18
Tottenham Hotspur Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
03.0314:00
Stoke City Sub-18
Manchester United Sub-18
0
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
03.0311:00
Newcastle United Sub-18
Middlesbrough Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
01.0313:00
Everton Sub-18
Newcastle United Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
01.0312:00
Aston Villa Sub-18
Swansea City Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
28.0212:00
Norwich City Sub-18
Leicester City Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
25.0212:00
Reading Sub-18
Brighton Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
25.0212:00
Aston Villa Sub-18
Tottenham Hotspur Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
25.0211:00
West Ham United Sub-18
Chelsea Sub-18
0
3
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
25.0211:00
Wolves Sub-18
Derby County Sub-18
1
4
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
25.0211:00
Arsenal Sub-18
Swansea City Sub-18
1
0
FIN