Liga 1 (2019)
0
306 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Indonésia : Liga 1
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
24.1008:30
TIRA-Persikabo
Arema
1
1
FIN
23.1011:30
Bhayangkara
Persib
0
0
FIN
23.1008:30
Persela
Persebaya Surabaya
1
0
FIN
22.1011:30
Barito Putera
PSIS Semarang
2
0
FIN
22.1011:30
Borneo
Kalteng Putra
2
0
FIN
22.1011:30
Bali United
Badak Lampung
3
0
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
20.1011:30
PSM Makassar
Persija
0
1
FIN
20.1011:30
Persipura Jayapura
Arema
2
2
FIN
20.1009:00
Semen Padang
Madura United
1
2
FIN
19.1011:30
TIRA-Persikabo
Bhayangkara
0
2
FIN
18.1011:30
Persib
Persebaya Surabaya
4
1
FIN
18.1011:30
Borneo
Bali United
6
0
FIN
18.1011:30
Barito Putera
Badak Lampung
4
1
FIN
18.1008:30
PSS Sleman
Kalteng Putra
1
0
FIN
18.1008:30
Persela
PSIS Semarang
0
1
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
16.1011:30
PSM Makassar
Arema
6
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
16.1008:30
Persija
Semen Padang
1
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
11.1011:30
Persebaya Surabaya
Borneo
0
0
FIN
05.1011:30
Madura United
Persib
2
1
FIN
05.1008:30
Badak Lampung
Semen Padang
0
1
FIN
05.1008:30
Kalteng Putra
Barito Putera
1
1
FIN
04.1008:30
Bhayangkara
PSS Sleman
0
2
FIN
02.1011:30
Arema
PSM Makassar
2
0
FIN
02.1008:30
Persipura Jayapura
TIRA-Persikabo
3
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
29.0911:30
Bali United
Kalteng Putra
2
1
FIN
29.0908:30
PSS Sleman
Madura United
2
2
FIN
29.0908:30
PSIS Semarang
Badak Lampung
0
0
FIN
28.0911:30
Barito Putera
Persebaya Surabaya
1
0
FIN
28.0911:30
Persela
Bhayangkara
1
1
FIN
27.0911:30
Borneo
Persija
1
0
FIN
27.0908:30
TIRA-Persikabo
Semen Padang
1
1
FIN
27.0908:30
Persipura Jayapura
PSM Makassar
3
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
24.0911:30
Madura United
Persela
2
1
FIN
24.0911:30
Persebaya Surabaya
Bali United
1
1
FIN
24.0908:30
Arema
PSS Sleman
4
0
FIN
24.0908:30
Kalteng Putra
PSIS Semarang
0
0
FIN
23.0911:30
Badak Lampung
TIRA-Persikabo
2
2
FIN
23.0908:30
Persipura Jayapura
Persib
1
3
FIN
23.0908:30
Semen Padang
PSM Makassar
2
1
FIN
23.0908:30
Persija
Barito Putera
1
0
FIN
22.0908:30
Bhayangkara
Borneo
1
1
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
20.0911:30
Persela
Arema
2
0
FIN
20.0908:30
PSIS Semarang
Persebaya Surabaya
0
4
FIN
19.0911:30
Badak Lampung
Kalteng Putra
2
1
FIN
19.0911:30
PSM Makassar
TIRA-Persikabo
2
0
FIN
19.0908:30
PSS Sleman
Persipura Jayapura
1
1
FIN
19.0908:30
Persija
Bali United
0
1
FIN
18.0911:30
Persib
Semen Padang
1
1
FIN
18.0908:30
Barito Putera
Bhayangkara
1
4
FIN
18.0908:30
Borneo
Madura United
2
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
15.0911:30
Badak Lampung
PSM Makassar
1
1
FIN
15.0908:30
Persija
PSIS Semarang
2
1
FIN
15.0908:30
Persipura Jayapura
Persela
2
0
FIN
14.0911:15
TIRA-Persikabo
Persib
1
1
FIN
14.0908:30
Madura United
Barito Putera
2
2
FIN
13.0911:30
Kalteng Putra
Persebaya Surabaya
1
1
FIN
13.0911:30
Arema
Borneo
2
2
FIN
13.0908:30
Semen Padang
PSS Sleman
0
1
FIN
13.0908:30
Bhayangkara
Bali United
0
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
11.0911:30
Persipura Jayapura
Persija
2
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
11.0908:30
Badak Lampung
Persela
1
1
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
11.0908:30
PSM Makassar
PSIS Semarang
0
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
01.0913:30
Madura United
Kalteng Putra
2
1
FIN
01.0911:30
TIRA-Persikabo
Borneo
2
2
FIN
01.0911:00
PSM Makassar
Persela
2
1
FIN
01.0908:30
Persija
Badak Lampung
0
1
FIN
01.0908:30
Semen Padang
Barito Putera
2
3
FIN
31.0811:30
Arema
PSIS Semarang
1
1
FIN
31.0808:30
Bhayangkara
Persebaya Surabaya
0
2
FIN
30.0811:30
Persib
PSS Sleman
1
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
28.0813:30
Bali United
Borneo
2
1
FIN
28.0811:00
Madura United
Semen Padang
1
1
FIN
28.0808:30
Persija
PSM Makassar
0
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
25.0813:30
Badak Lampung
Persib
1
1
FIN
25.0811:00
Persela
TIRA-Persikabo
6
1
FIN
25.0808:00
Kalteng Putra
Bhayangkara
3
2
FIN
24.0813:30
Bali United
Arema
2
1
FIN
24.0811:30
Borneo
Semen Padang
1
0
FIN
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
24.0811:00
Madura United
PSIS Semarang
3
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
24.0808:30
Persebaya Surabaya
Persija
1
1
FIN
23.0811:30
PSS Sleman
PSM Makassar
3
2
FIN
23.0808:30
Barito Putera
Persipura Jayapura
0
4
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
20.0811:30
Madura United
Bali United
0
1
FIN
20.0811:30
Badak Lampung
Persebaya Surabaya
1
3
FIN
20.0808:30
Persija
Kalteng Putra
3
0
FIN
20.0808:30
Bhayangkara
PSIS Semarang
0
0
FIN
20.0808:30
Semen Padang
Persela
2
0
FIN
19.0811:30
Borneo
Persipura Jayapura
1
1
FIN
19.0811:30
Arema
Barito Putera
2
1
FIN
19.0808:30
TIRA-Persikabo
PSS Sleman
3
1
FIN
18.0811:30
PSM Makassar
Persib
3
1
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
16.0811:30
Madura United
Persija
2
2
FIN
16.0808:30
Semen Padang
PSIS Semarang
1
0
FIN
16.0808:30
Bhayangkara
Badak Lampung
0
1
FIN
15.0811:30
PSS Sleman
Persela
1
1
FIN
15.0811:30
TIRA-Persikabo
Bali United
1
2
FIN
15.0808:30
Arema
Persebaya Surabaya
4
0
FIN
14.0811:30
Persib
Borneo
2
2
FIN
14.0808:30
PSM Makassar
Barito Putera
2
1
FIN
14.0806:30
Persipura Jayapura
Kalteng Putra
2
0
FIN