S-League (2018)
0
56 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Ilhas Salomão : S-League
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
09.1205:00
Western United FC
Real Kakamora
3
2
FIN
09.1203:00
Kossa
Henderson Eels
1
5
FIN
08.1205:00
Solomon Warriors
Malaita Kingz FC
2
2
FIN
08.1203:00
Marist
FC Guadalcanal
7
2
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
02.1205:00
Western United FC
Malaita Kingz FC
1
2
FIN
02.1203:00
Real Kakamora
Kossa
2
2
FIN
01.1205:00
FC Guadalcanal
Solomon Warriors
1
10
FIN
01.1203:00
Marist
Henderson Eels
2
6
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
25.1105:00
Western United FC
Kossa
0
3
FIN
25.1103:00
Marist
Real Kakamora
1
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
24.1105:00
Solomon Warriors
Henderson Eels
1
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
24.1103:00
FC Guadalcanal
Malaita Kingz FC
0
4
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
18.1105:00
FC Guadalcanal
Western United FC
1
3
FIN
18.1103:00
Henderson Eels
Malaita Kingz FC
0
0
FIN
17.1105:00
Real Kakamora
Solomon Warriors
0
0
FIN
17.1103:00
Kossa
Marist
0
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
11.1105:00
Western United FC
Marist
2
3
FIN
11.1103:00
Solomon Warriors
Kossa
1
3
FIN
10.1105:00
Malaita Kingz FC
Real Kakamora
2
1
FIN
10.1103:00
FC Guadalcanal
Henderson Eels
1
2
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
04.1105:00
Henderson Eels
Western United FC
3
1
FIN
04.1103:00
Real Kakamora
FC Guadalcanal
4
2
FIN
03.1105:00
Kossa
Malaita Kingz FC
1
1
FIN
03.1103:00
Marist
Solomon Warriors
0
3
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
28.1005:00
FC Guadalcanal
Kossa
0
6
FIN
28.1003:00
Henderson Eels
Real Kakamora
8
3
FIN
27.1005:00
Malaita Kingz FC
Marist
5
2
FIN
27.1003:00
Western United FC
Solomon Warriors
0
4
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
21.1005:00
Malaita Kingz FC
Solomon Warriors
0
3
FIN
21.1003:00
FC Guadalcanal
Marist
2
5
FIN
20.1005:00
Real Kakamora
Western United FC
4
2
FIN
20.1003:00
Henderson Eels
Kossa
2
2
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
17.1005:00
Marist
Henderson Eels
1
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
13.1004:00
Solomon Warriors
FC Guadalcanal
7
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
07.1005:00
Malaita Kingz FC
FC Guadalcanal
4
0
FIN
07.1003:00
Henderson Eels
Solomon Warriors
4
3
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
06.1005:00
Real Kakamora
Marist
1
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
06.1003:00
Kossa
Western United FC
2
3
FIN
Ronda 5 (Temporada Regular)
30.0905:00
Malaita Kingz FC
Henderson Eels
3
2
FIN
30.0903:00
FC Guadalcanal
Western United FC
2
5
FIN
29.0905:00
Marist
Kossa
2
3
FIN
29.0903:00
Real Kakamora
Solomon Warriors
2
9
FIN
Ronda 4 (Temporada Regular)
26.0804:00
Real Kakamora
Malaita Kingz FC
4
2
FIN
25.0804:00
Marist
Western United FC
0
1
FIN
25.0804:00
Kossa
Solomon Warriors
1
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
19.0804:00
Kossa
Malaita Kingz FC
3
2
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
17.0805:00
FC Guadalcanal
Real Kakamora
0
3
FIN
Ronda 3 (Temporada Regular)
17.0803:00
Western United FC
Henderson Eels
2
4
FIN
Ronda 2 (Temporada Regular)
12.0805:00
Solomon Warriors
Western United FC
1
1
FIN
12.0803:00
Marist
Malaita Kingz FC
3
1
FIN
11.0805:00
Real Kakamora
Henderson Eels
1
8
FIN
11.0803:00
Kossa
FC Guadalcanal
3
1
FIN
Ronda 1 (Temporada Regular)
09.0805:00
Malaita Kingz FC
Western United FC
0
5
FIN
09.0803:00
Henderson Eels
FC Guadalcanal
1
1
FIN
05.0805:00
Kossa
Real Kakamora
0
0
FIN
05.0803:00
Solomon Warriors
Marist
2
0
FIN