Taça da Liga (2008/2009)
0
133 jogos
Classificações
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budapesti Vasas | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 31:14 | +17 | D V E V V |
2 | Diósgyőr | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | V D V V E |
3 | Debrecen | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 | V D E E E |
4 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | V V D E D |
5 | Bőcs KSC | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 | D D D D D |
6 | Vác | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:35 | -22 | D V V D V |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Újpest | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | V V V D D |
2 | Pécsi MFC | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | V D D E V |
3 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | V V E V V |
4 | Zalaegerszegi | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | D V E D V |
5 | Paksi SE | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 | D D V V D |
6 | Dunaújváros FC | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11:40 | -29 | D D D E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szombathelyi Haladás | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | V E V V V |
2 | Györ | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | D D D V D |
3 | Hungária FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | V E V V V |
4 | Siófok | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | V D E D E |
5 | Budaörs | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 | E D D V D |
6 | Lombard-Pápa TFC | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 | E V E D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fehérvár | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 | V E V V V |
2 | Budapest Honvéd | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 33:16 | +17 | V E D E V |
3 | Ferencvárosi | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 | V E D E V |
4 | Kecskeméti TE | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | D E V E D |
5 | Rákospalotai EAC | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | D V V D E |
6 | Baktalórántháza Városi SE | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:41 | -38 | D D D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Diósgyőr | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | V V V E V |
2 (1) | Budapesti Vasas | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | V V V V E |
3 (4) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | +11 | V V E E V |
4 (3) | Debrecen | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | V E E V V |
5 (5) | Bőcs KSC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | D V V V D |
6 (6) | Vác | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | V V V D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Újpest | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V V D V E |
2 (2) | Pécsi MFC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | D V V E V |
3 (5) | Paksi SE | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | D V V E D |
4 (4) | Zalaegerszegi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D E D V V |
5 (3) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | V E D V D |
6 (6) | Dunaújváros FC | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:23 | -18 | D D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Szombathelyi Haladás | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Györ | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | D V V E V |
3 (4) | Siófok | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | V D E V D |
4 (3) | Hungária FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | E V V D D |
5 (6) | Lombard-Pápa TFC | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | E E D D E |
6 (5) | Budaörs | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | D D V D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fehérvár | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | V V E E V |
2 (2) | Budapest Honvéd | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 21:8 | +13 | V E V V E |
3 (3) | Ferencvárosi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | V D E V V |
4 (5) | Rákospalotai EAC | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | V V D D D |
5 (4) | Kecskeméti TE | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | +2 | E E D V D |
6 (6) | Baktalórántháza Városi SE | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:17 | -16 | D D D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Budapesti Vasas | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | D E V E V |
2 (2) | Diósgyőr | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D E V E V |
3 (3) | Debrecen | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D E D D D |
4 (5) | Bőcs KSC | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:19 | -15 | D D D D E |
5 (4) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | D D D D D |
6 (6) | Vác | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:23 | -21 | D D D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:9 | +9 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | Pécsi MFC | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | V D E V V |
3 (1) | Újpest | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | V D V E V |
4 (4) | Zalaegerszegi | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | V V D D D |
5 (5) | Paksi SE | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | D V D D E |
6 (6) | Dunaújváros FC | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:17 | -11 | D E D E D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hungária FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V V D E E |
2 (4) | Siófok | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | D E V D V |
3 (1) | Szombathelyi Haladás | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | E V V D D |
4 (5) | Budaörs | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:12 | -7 | E D V D V |
5 (2) | Györ | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | D D D V V |
6 (6) | Lombard-Pápa TFC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | V D E D D |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fehérvár | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | E V V V V |
2 (3) | Ferencvárosi | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | E V E E V |
3 (2) | Budapest Honvéd | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | D E V E V |
4 (4) | Kecskeméti TE | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | D V D D V |
5 (5) | Rákospalotai EAC | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | D E V D D |
6 (6) | Baktalórántháza Városi SE | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:24 | -22 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Budapesti Vasas | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 31:14 | +17 |
2 | Diósgyőr | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 |
3 | Debrecen | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:19 | +3 |
4 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 |
5 | Bőcs KSC | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:27 | -12 |
6 | Vác | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:35 | -22 |
Grupo C
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Újpest | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 |
2 | Pécsi MFC | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 |
3 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 |
4 | Zalaegerszegi | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 |
5 | Paksi SE | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 17:14 | +3 |
6 | Dunaújváros FC | 2 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 11:40 | -29 |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szombathelyi Haladás | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 |
2 | Györ | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 |
3 | Hungária FC | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 |
4 | Siófok | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 |
5 | Budaörs | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:22 | -12 |
6 | Lombard-Pápa TFC | 7 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18:23 | -5 |
Grupo D
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fehérvár | 24 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 29:9 | +20 |
2 | Budapest Honvéd | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 33:16 | +17 |
3 | Ferencvárosi | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20:10 | +10 |
4 | Kecskeméti TE | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 |
5 | Rákospalotai EAC | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 |
6 | Baktalórántháza Városi SE | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:41 | -38 |