Alap Sub-19 (2020/2021)
0
122 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Újpest Sub-19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 | Újpest Sub-19 II | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | V V D D V |
3 | Pécsi MFC Sub-19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | E V V V V |
4 | Kecskeméti TE Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | V V D V E |
5 | Budai Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | D D D V V |
6 | Szeged-Csanád Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 | D V V E D |
7 | Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | V D V D V |
8 | Békéscsaba Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:27 | -9 | V E D D V |
9 | Vác Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | D D D V D |
10 | ZTE Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | V D D E D |
11 | Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Sub-19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | V D V D D |
12 | Gyirmót Sub-19 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Újpest Sub-19 II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:5 | +14 | V D V V V |
2 (1) | Újpest Sub-19 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:10 | +13 | V V V V V |
3 (7) | Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V D V |
4 (8) | Békéscsaba Sub-19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V E V V V |
5 (4) | Kecskeméti TE Sub-19 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | V V V V E |
6 (5) | Budai Sub-19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | D V V D V |
7 (3) | Pécsi MFC Sub-19 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V V E D E |
8 (6) | Szeged-Csanád Sub-19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | D V E V V |
9 (9) | Vác Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | D V D V V |
10 (10) | ZTE Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | V E V D D |
11 (11) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | V V D D D |
12 (12) | Gyirmót Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | D V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Újpest Sub-19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | V V D V E |
2 (3) | Pécsi MFC Sub-19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | E V V D V |
3 (6) | Szeged-Csanád Sub-19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | V E D V D |
4 (4) | Kecskeméti TE Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V D E V D |
5 (2) | Újpest Sub-19 II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | V D D D V |
6 (5) | Budai Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | D D V V D |
7 (9) | Vác Sub-19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | D D D V D |
8 (10) | ZTE Sub-19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | D D D D V |
9 (7) | Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | D D D V D |
10 (8) | Békéscsaba Sub-19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:24 | -18 | D D E D D |
11 (11) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Sub-19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:18 | -15 | D D D D E |
12 (12) | Gyirmót Sub-19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 39:14 | +25 | D E V V E |
2 | ZTE Sub-19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 | E E D V V |
3 | Gyirmót Sub-19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | V V V V V |
4 | Vác Sub-19 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | E E V V D |
5 | Budai Sub-19 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | V D E D D |
6 | Szeged-Csanád Sub-19 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | E V D D V |
7 | Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Sub-19 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | E E D E D |
8 | Békéscsaba Sub-19 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8:39 | -31 | D E D D E |
Correcções de pontos:
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19: +4
ZTE Sub-19: +2
Vác Sub-19: +3
Budai Sub-19: +6
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19: +5
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Sub-19: +1
Békéscsaba Sub-19: +3
ZTE Sub-19: +2
Vác Sub-19: +3
Budai Sub-19: +6
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19: +5
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Sub-19: +1
Békéscsaba Sub-19: +3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:5 | +17 | D V E V V |
2 (2) | ZTE Sub-19 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | E V V V V |
3 (3) | Gyirmót Sub-19 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | V V V E D |
4 (4) | Vác Sub-19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | E V V V D |
5 (7) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Sub-19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | E D D V V |
6 (6) | Szeged-Csanád Sub-19 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | D V D E V |
7 (8) | Békéscsaba Sub-19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | E D E D D |
8 (5) | Budai Sub-19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | D E D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | E V E D V |
2 (3) | Gyirmót Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | V V V V D |
3 (5) | Budai Sub-19 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:16 | +1 | V D V V D |
4 (4) | Vác Sub-19 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | E V D V D |
5 (2) | ZTE Sub-19 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | E D V V D |
6 (6) | Szeged-Csanád Sub-19 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | E V D D E |
7 (7) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Sub-19 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | E E D E D |
8 (8) | Békéscsaba Sub-19 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:25 | -24 | D D D D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Újpest Sub-19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 37:18 | +19 |
2 | Újpest Sub-19 II | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 |
3 | Pécsi MFC Sub-19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 |
4 | Kecskeméti TE Sub-19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 |
5 | Budai Sub-19 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 |
6 | Szeged-Csanád Sub-19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:10 | +7 |
7 | Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 |
8 | Békéscsaba Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:27 | -9 |
9 | Vác Sub-19 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 |
10 | ZTE Sub-19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 |
11 | Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Sub-19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 |
12 | Gyirmót Sub-19 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:27 | -16 |
Lendas:
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 39:14 | +25 |
2 | ZTE Sub-19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:20 | +8 |
3 | Gyirmót Sub-19 | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 |
4 | Vác Sub-19 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 |
5 | Budai Sub-19 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 |
6 | Szeged-Csanád Sub-19 | 21 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 |
7 | Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Sub-19 | 16 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 |
8 | Békéscsaba Sub-19 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 8:39 | -31 |
Correcções de pontos:
Kaposvári Rákóczi Sub-19: +4
ZTE Sub-19: +2
Vác Sub-19: +3
Budai Sub-19: +6
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19: +5
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Sub-19: +1
Békéscsaba Sub-19: +3
ZTE Sub-19: +2
Vác Sub-19: +3
Budai Sub-19: +6
Szeged-Csanád Sub-19: +5
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Sub-19: +1
Békéscsaba Sub-19: +3