Super Liga 2 (2019/2020)
0
132 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Grécia : Super Liga 2
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
04.07
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Levadiakos
Smirnis
04.07
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Platanias FC
Panachaiki
04.07
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ergotelis Heraklion
Kalamaria
04.07
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Doxa Dramas
Chania
04.07
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Giannina
Apollon Larissa
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
04.07
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PAE AO Kerkyra
Karaiskakis
Ronda 21 (Temporada Regular)
29.06
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Karaiskakis
Giannina
29.06
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Doxa Dramas
PAE AO Kerkyra
29.06
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Apollon Larissa
Platanias FC
29.06
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kalamaria
Levadiakos
29.06
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Smirnis
Panachaiki
29.0611:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Chania
Ergotelis Heraklion
Ronda 20 (Temporada Regular)
10.0313:00
Panachaiki
Kalamaria
7
0
FIN
09.0314:00
Smirnis
Apollon Larissa
3
0
FIN
09.0314:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
Doxa Dramas
2
2
FIN
08.0313:00
Giannina
PAE AO Kerkyra
4
1
FIN
08.0312:45
Levadiakos
Chania
0
0
FIN
06.0313:00
Platanias FC
Karaiskakis
1
0
FIN
Ronda 19 (Temporada Regular)
02.0314:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
Levadiakos
1
3
FIN
01.0313:00
Chania
Panachaiki
2
1
FIN
01.0312:45
Karaiskakis
Smirnis
1
2
FIN
29.0213:00
PAE AO Kerkyra
Platanias FC
0
2
FIN
28.0214:00
Doxa Dramas
Giannina
1
2
FIN
28.0213:00
Kalamaria
Apollon Larissa
0
3
FIN
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
24.0214:00
Platanias FC
Giannina
0
2
FIN
23.0213:00
Smirnis
PAE AO Kerkyra
2
1
FIN
23.0212:00
Apollon Larissa
Chania
0
1
FIN
23.0211:00
Panachaiki
Ergotelis Heraklion
2
0
FIN
22.0213:00
Kalamaria
Karaiskakis
1
3
FIN
21.0213:00
Levadiakos
Doxa Dramas
3
2
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
17.0213:00
Levadiakos
Panachaiki
2
1
FIN
17.0213:00
PAE AO Kerkyra
Kalamaria
1
0
FIN
16.0215:00
Giannina
Smirnis
5
1
FIN
16.0213:00
Chania
Karaiskakis
5
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
16.0213:00
Doxa Dramas
Platanias FC
1
0
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
14.0214:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
Apollon Larissa
1
0
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
10.0214:00
Panachaiki
Doxa Dramas
0
1
FIN
09.0213:00
Kalamaria
Giannina
1
6
FIN
09.0213:00
Smirnis
Platanias FC
4
0
FIN
09.0213:00
Apollon Larissa
Levadiakos
1
1
FIN
09.0212:45
Karaiskakis
Ergotelis Heraklion
3
0
FIN
07.0214:00
Chania
PAE AO Kerkyra
4
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
03.0215:00
Doxa Dramas
Smirnis
0
1
FIN
03.0213:00
Platanias FC
Kalamaria
2
0
FIN
02.0213:00
Levadiakos
Karaiskakis
1
1
FIN
02.0212:45
Giannina
Chania
1
1
FIN
31.0114:00
Panachaiki
Apollon Larissa
4
0
FIN
31.0113:00
PAE AO Kerkyra
Ergotelis Heraklion
0
4
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
27.0113:00
Karaiskakis
Panachaiki
2
0
FIN
27.0112:30
PAE AO Kerkyra
Levadiakos
0
4
FIN
26.0115:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
Giannina
1
2
FIN
26.0113:00
Apollon Larissa
Doxa Dramas
4
1
FIN
26.0113:00
Kalamaria
Smirnis
0
5
FIN
24.0116:30
Chania
Platanias FC
3
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
20.0114:30
Giannina
Levadiakos
0
1
FIN
19.0113:00
Smirnis
Chania
0
0
FIN
19.0113:00
Doxa Dramas
Kalamaria
3
0
FIN
19.0112:00
Panachaiki
PAE AO Kerkyra
4
0
FIN
19.0110:45
Apollon Larissa
Karaiskakis
2
0
FIN
17.0115:30
Platanias FC
Ergotelis Heraklion
2
4
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
13.0114:00
Levadiakos
Platanias FC
1
0
FIN
12.0113:15
Giannina
Panachaiki
1
0
FIN
12.0113:00
Chania
Kalamaria
3
0
FIN
12.0113:00
Karaiskakis
Doxa Dramas
2
2
FIN
11.0113:00
PAE AO Kerkyra
Apollon Larissa
1
3
FIN
10.0115:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
Smirnis
0
2
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
06.0114:00
Chania
Doxa Dramas
2
1
FIN
05.0113:00
Smirnis
Levadiakos
0
1
FIN
05.0113:00
Karaiskakis
PAE AO Kerkyra
3
0
FIN
05.0112:45
Apollon Larissa
Giannina
0
3
FIN
05.0112:30
Kalamaria
Ergotelis Heraklion
1
3
FIN
03.0116:00
Panachaiki
Platanias FC
2
2
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
23.1215:00
Ergotelis Heraklion
Chania
1
0
FIN
22.1213:00
Giannina
Karaiskakis
2
0
FIN
22.1212:45
Levadiakos
Kalamaria
2
0
FIN
22.1212:30
PAE AO Kerkyra
Doxa Dramas
0
2
FIN
21.1213:00
Platanias FC
Apollon Larissa
2
1
FIN
20.1217:30
Panachaiki
Smirnis
1
3
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
16.1214:00
Chania
Levadiakos
2
0
FIN
15.1213:00
Kalamaria
Panachaiki
0
3
FIN
15.1212:45
Apollon Larissa
Smirnis
1
0
FIN
15.1212:00
Karaiskakis
Platanias FC
4
2
FIN
14.1213:00
Doxa Dramas
Ergotelis Heraklion
1
2
FIN
13.1215:00
PAE AO Kerkyra
Giannina
0
4
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
09.1215:00
Panachaiki
Chania
0
1
FIN
08.1215:30
Giannina
Doxa Dramas
1
0
FIN
08.1213:00
Apollon Larissa
Kalamaria
4
0
FIN
08.1213:00
Smirnis
Karaiskakis
1
2
FIN
08.1213:00
Platanias FC
PAE AO Kerkyra
4
0
FIN
06.1214:00
Levadiakos
Ergotelis Heraklion
1
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
02.1214:00
PAE AO Kerkyra
Smirnis
0
2
FIN
01.1217:30
Giannina
Platanias FC
2
0
FIN
01.1213:00
Karaiskakis
Kalamaria
2
1
FIN
01.1213:00
Doxa Dramas
Levadiakos
0
0
FIN
30.1113:00
Chania
Apollon Larissa
1
2
FIN
29.1115:30
Ergotelis Heraklion
Panachaiki
2
1
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
25.1115:00
Panachaiki
Levadiakos
1
0
FIN
24.1113:00
Smirnis
Giannina
0
0
FIN
24.1113:00
Kalamaria
PAE AO Kerkyra
1
0
FIN
24.1112:45
Karaiskakis
Chania
0
0
FIN