Delta Ethniki (2012/2013)
0
1042 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Grécia : Delta Ethniki
Ronda 22 (Grupo 4)
31.0313:00
AE Leontariou
Odysseas Androutsos FC
2
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 3)
31.0313:00
Achilleas Neokaisareias FC
Enosi Apostolou Pavlou Makrochori
4
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 4)
31.0313:00
Achilleas Domokou FC
AO Karditsa
2
0
FIN
31.0313:00
Rigas Feraios FC
AO Dotieas Agias
3
1
FIN
31.0313:00
Aiolos Profiti Ilia
Lamia
1
3
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 5)
31.0313:00
APS Olympos Kerkyras FC
Aris Aitolikou
3
0
FIN
31.0313:00
Missolonghi FC
Karaiskakis
1
0
FIN
31.0313:00
Filothei Artas
Keravnos Thesprotikou
1
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 7)
31.0313:00
AO Pannafpliakos FC 2011 / Enosi Mideas
Parnassos Arachovas
4
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 8)
31.0313:00
AS Ajax Tavros
AO Peristeri
2
1
FIN
31.0313:00
Aiolikos
Athlitikos Omilos Trachones Alimos
0
1
FIN
31.0313:00
PAO Rouf
AO Nea Ionia
0
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 4)
31.0313:00
Ambeloniakos FC
Pyrgetos FC
2
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 8)
31.0313:00
Aigaleo
AO Elpidoforos Kifissias FC
1
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 3)
31.0313:00
AS Lefkadia
Panargiakos FC
3
1
FIN
31.0313:00
Kozani
Pyrsos Grevena
1
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 8)
31.0313:00
Pefkis AO
Iasonas Neon Liosion
1
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 3)
31.0313:00
Kastor FC
Makedonikos Kozanis FC
1
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 7)
31.0313:00
Evoikos Agiou Nikolaou
Portoheliakos
2
2
FIN
31.0313:00
Ermionida
APO Panargiakos
2
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 9)
31.0313:00
AO Kyanos Astir Varis
Keratsini
1
0
FIN
31.0313:00
APO Nikolakakis
AO Triglia Rafinas
3
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 7)
31.0313:00
Panelefsiniakos
AO Loukisia
4
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 9)
31.0313:00
Peramaikos FC
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 7)
31.0313:00
AO Chalkis
AO Mandraikos FC
0
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 3)
31.0313:00
Alexandreia FC
FAS Naousa
0
4
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 9)
31.0310:45
PAO Atromitos Pireu
AO Pannaxiakos Naxos
3
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 5)
31.0310:00
AS Meteora Kalambakas
Anagennisi Perivolion
3
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 9)
31.0307:45
AS Ano Meras
Ionikos
1
2
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 5)
30.0314:00
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
AS Trikala 2011
1
0
FIN
Ronda 22 (Grupo 9)
30.0311:00
AO Dikaiou
Diagoras
2
2
FIN
Ronda 19 (Grupo 5)
27.0314:00
APS Olympos Kerkyras FC
Filothei Artas
1
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo 2)
24.0314:00
Agrotikos Asteras EM
Doxa Cherso
3
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo 1)
24.0314:00
Aris Akropotamos
Evros Soufli FC
1
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Byzantio FC Kokkinókhoma
Doxa Petrousas FC
0
3
FIN
24.0314:00
GS Prosotsani FC
Orfeas Eleftheroupolis
0
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo 2)
24.0314:00
Ethnikos Neon Malgaron FC
PAO Kristonis FC
2
2
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo 10)
24.0314:00
Atsalenios
Patouchas FC
6
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo 2)
24.0314:00
Achilleas Triandrias
Ethnikos Neo Agioneri
4
2
FIN
24.0314:00
Iraklis Ampelokipon
Digenis Lakkomatos
2
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo 10)
24.0314:00
Chania
Ermis Zonianon
1
1
FIN
24.0314:00
AE Katsamba
Anagennisi Ierapetra
0
3
FIN
24.0314:00
OF Ierapetra
Irodotos
0
3
FIN
24.0314:00
PAO Kroussonas
Giouchtas
1
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo 6)
24.0314:00
Ethnikos Meligala
Ethnikos Sageikon FC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 4)
24.0314:00
Lamia
Rigas Feraios FC
3
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo 2)
24.0314:00
Kilkisiakos
Kampaniakos Chalastras FC
1
1
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo 1)
24.0314:00
Megas Alexandros Nea Zichni
Olympiakos Rodopolis FC
5
3
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo 6)
24.0314:00
Panarkadikos
GPS Pamisos Messini
3
0
FIN
24.0314:00
AE Achaiki
APS Erani Filiatras FC
4
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Diagoras Vrachneikon
Atromitos Achaias FC
3
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Doxa Neas Manoladas
PFO Panopoulou FC
2
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 9)
24.0314:00
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
APO Nikolakakis
1
1
FIN
24.0314:00
AO Triglia Rafinas
Keratsini
4
0
FIN
Ronda 18 (Grupo 1)
24.0314:00
Odysseas Anagennisi FC
PAO Kosmio
1
3
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 4)
24.0314:00
AO Dotieas Agias
Achilleas Domokou FC
1
1
FIN
24.0314:00
Pyrgetos FC
AO Karditsa
1
2
FIN
24.0314:00
Odysseas Androutsos FC
Ambeloniakos FC
1
2
FIN
24.0314:00
Elassona
Aiolos Profiti Ilia
3
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 5)
24.0313:00
Keravnos Thesprotikou
Anagennisi Perivolion
4
1
FIN
24.0313:00
Odysseas Nydri FC
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
0
3
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 7)
24.0313:00
APO Panargiakos
Panelefsiniakos
2
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Pelopas Kiatou
Ermionida
1
3
FIN
24.0313:00
AO Loukisia
AO Pannafpliakos FC 2011 / Enosi Mideas
0
1
FIN
24.0313:00
AO Mandraikos FC
Evoikos Agiou Nikolaou
4
1
FIN
24.0313:00
Portoheliakos
Parnassos Arachovas
0
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 5)
24.0313:00
Aris Aitolikou
Filothei Artas
2
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 3)
24.0313:00
Makedonikos Kozanis FC
Alexandreia FC
3
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 8)
24.0313:00
Iasonas Neon Liosion
AO Elpidoforos Kifissias FC
2
2
FIN
24.0313:00
AO Nea Ionia
Aigaleo
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 5)
24.0313:00
Karaiskakis
AS Meteora Kalambakas
1
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 8)
24.0313:00
Athlitikos Omilos Trachones Alimos
Pefkis AO
1
0
FIN
24.0313:00
AO Ilisiakos Zografou
AS Ajax Tavros
2
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 3)
24.0313:00
Pyrsos Grevena
Achilleas Neokaisareias FC
3
0
FIN
24.0313:00
Panargiakos FC
Kozani
2
1
FIN
24.0313:00
FAS Naousa
Enosi Apostolou Pavlou Makrochori
1
2
FIN
24.0313:00
Grevena Aerata
AS Lefkadia
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 8)
24.0313:00
AO Peristeri
PAO Rouf
3
0
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 9)
23.0317:45
Diagoras
AS Ano Meras
3
1
FIN
23.0316:30
Ionikos
AO Kyanos Astir Varis
1
1
FIN
23.0316:30
AO Pannaxiakos Naxos
Peramaikos FC
1
1
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 5)
23.0313:00
AS Trikala 2011
Missolonghi FC
0
2
FIN
Ronda 21 (Grupo 9)
22.0313:30
PAO Atromitos Pireu
AO Dikaiou
1
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 9)
17.0314:15
AS Ano Meras
AO Dikaiou
3
0
FIN
16.0314:00
AO Kyanos Astir Varis
Diagoras
5
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 4)
16.0314:00
Pyrgetos FC
AO Dotieas Agias
1
2
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 5)
16.0314:00
Missolonghi FC
Ethnikos Filippiadas FC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 3)
16.0314:00
Kozani
AS Lefkadia
3
1
FIN
16.0314:00
FAS Naousa
Pyrsos Grevena
3
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Achilleas Neokaisareias FC
Panargiakos FC
4
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Kastor FC
Grevena Aerata
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 4)
16.0314:00
Rigas Feraios FC
Aiolos Profiti Ilia
3
0
FIN
16.0314:00
Achilleas Domokou FC
Lamia
0
0
FIN
16.0314:00
AE Leontariou
Elassona
0
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 8)
16.0314:00
Aigaleo
AO Peristeri
1
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 9)
16.0314:00
Keratsini
AS Olympiakos Lavrio FC
0
1
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 5)
16.0314:00
APS Olympos Kerkyras FC
Odysseas Nydri FC
3
3
FIN
16.0314:00
AS Meteora Kalambakas
AS Trikala 2011
0
0
FIN
Ronda 20 (Grupo 9)
16.0314:00
APO Nikolakakis
AO Pannaxiakos Naxos
1
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Peramaikos FC
PAO Atromitos Pireu
3
1
FIN