Segunda Liga (2006/2007)
0
306 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
Ronda 34 (Temporada Regular)
22.05
Gagra
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
2
1
FIN
22.05
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
0
FIN
22.05
Merani Tbilisi
Magharoeli Chiatura
3
1
FIN
22.05
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
Samtredia
3
0
FIN
22.05
FC Zestafoni II
Meshakhte
1
3
FIN
22.05
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Tbilisi
7
2
FIN
22.05
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
FC Meshakre Agara
4
2
FIN
22.05
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
Guria
2
3
FIN
22.05
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
1
3
FIN
Ronda 33 (Temporada Regular)
17.05
FC Tbilisi
FC Zestafoni II
1
0
FIN
17.05
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Gagra
0
1
FIN
17.05
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
4
0
FIN
17.05
Samtredia
Merani Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
17.05
Meshakhte
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
2
1
FIN
17.05
Guria
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
0
3
FIN
17.05
FC Meshakre Agara
FC Racha Ambrolauri
3
1
FIN
17.05
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
5
0
FIN
17.05
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
Ronda 32 (Temporada Regular)
13.05
FC Racha Ambrolauri
Guria
1
1
FIN
13.05
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
FC Tbilisi
6
0
FIN
13.05
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
0
0
FIN
13.05
FC Zestafoni II
FC Meshakre Agara
5
2
FIN
13.05
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Samtredia
0
4
FIN
13.05
Merani Tbilisi
Meshakhte
0
2
FIN
13.05
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Magharoeli Chiatura
0
1
FIN
13.05
Gagra
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
3
1
FIN
13.05
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
1
3
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
09.05
FC Racha Ambrolauri
Merani Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
09.05
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
0
0
FIN
Ronda 31 (Temporada Regular)
06.05
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
0
0
FIN
06.05
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
0
0
FIN
06.05
Guria
FC Zestafoni II
3
0
FIN
06.05
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Racha Ambrolauri
1
0
FIN
06.05
FC Meshakre Agara
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
0
0
FIN
06.05
FC Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
06.05
Samtredia
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
3
1
FIN
06.05
Meshakhte
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
3
0
FIN
06.05
Magharoeli Chiatura
Gagra
0
0
FIN
Ronda 30 (Temporada Regular)
02.05
Gagra
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
5
0
FIN
02.05
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
5
1
FIN
02.05
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
2
2
FIN
02.05
FC Zestafoni II
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
3
1
FIN
02.05
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
Guria
8
1
FIN
02.05
Merani Tbilisi
FC Meshakre Agara
1
3
FIN
02.05
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
02.05
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Meshakhte
0
2
FIN
02.05
Magharoeli Chiatura
Samtredia
2
0
FIN
Ronda 29 (Temporada Regular)
28.04
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
FC Racha Ambrolauri
0
0
FIN
28.04
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
0
2
FIN
28.04
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
FC Zestafoni II
2
0
FIN
28.04
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
2
0
FIN
28.04
Guria
Merani Tbilisi
1
4
FIN
28.04
FC Meshakre Agara
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
3
0
FIN
28.04
FC Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
2
FIN
28.04
Meshakhte
Magharoeli Chiatura
2
2
FIN
28.04
Samtredia
Gagra
1
3
FIN
Ronda 23 (Temporada Regular)
24.04
FC Zestafoni II
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
0
2
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
24.04
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
6
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
24.04
Meshakhte
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
1
2
FIN
Ronda 28 (Temporada Regular)
21.04
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Guria
2
4
FIN
21.04
Merani Tbilisi
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
2
1
FIN
21.04
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
3
0
FIN
21.04
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
1
0
FIN
21.04
Gagra
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
3
2
FIN
21.04
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Meshakre Agara
1
1
FIN
21.04
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
21.04
Samtredia
Meshakhte
1
0
FIN
21.04
FC Zestafoni II
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
Ronda 27 (Temporada Regular)
17.04
FC Tbilisi
Samtredia
0
0
FIN
17.04
Meshakhte
Gagra
0
1
FIN
17.04
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
Merani Tbilisi
3
1
FIN
17.04
Guria
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
0
FIN
17.04
FC Meshakre Agara
Magharoeli Chiatura
0
2
FIN
17.04
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
FC Zestafoni II
1
0
FIN
17.04
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
FC Racha Ambrolauri
1
1
FIN
Ronda 22 (Temporada Regular)
13.04
Merani Tbilisi
FC Zestafoni II
1
1
FIN
Ronda 26 (Temporada Regular)
13.04
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
1
3
FIN
11.04
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
5
0
FIN
11.04
Gagra
FC Racha Ambrolauri
1
1
FIN
11.04
FC Zestafoni II
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
1
6
FIN
11.04
Samtredia
FC Meshakre Agara
1
0
FIN
11.04
Magharoeli Chiatura
Guria
4
0
FIN
11.04
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
1
4
FIN
11.04
Merani Tbilisi
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
3
2
FIN
11.04
Meshakhte
FC Tbilisi
4
0
FIN
Ronda 25 (Temporada Regular)
04.04
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
Magharoeli Chiatura
2
0
FIN
04.04
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Zestafoni II
0
0
FIN
04.04
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
1
2
FIN
04.04
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
Merani Tbilisi
1
3
FIN
04.04
FC Spartaki Tbilisi
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
2
1
FIN
04.04
FC Mglebi Zugdidi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
0
FIN
04.04
Guria
Samtredia
0
1
FIN
04.04
FC Tbilisi
Gagra
1
1
FIN
04.04
FC Meshakre Agara
Meshakhte
2
1
FIN
Ronda 24 (Temporada Regular)
31.03
Merani Tbilisi
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
0
0
FIN
31.03
Gagra
FC Zestafoni II
1
1
FIN
31.03
FC Tbilisi
FC Meshakre Agara
1
0
FIN
31.03
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
FC Racha Ambrolauri
3
0
FIN
31.03
Meshakhte
Guria
0
0
FIN
31.03
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Chikhura Sachkhere II
0
0
FIN