Segunda Liga (2000/2001)
0
192 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Geórgia : Segunda Liga
Ronda 10 (Rodada Despromoção)
22.05
FC Borjomi
FC Iveria Khashuri
1
1
FIN
22.05
FC Okeane Samtredia
Merani Tbilisi
3
0
FIN
22.05
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
3
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Rodada Campeonato)
21.05
Shukura
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
1
3
FIN
21.05
Samgurali
FC Milani Tsnori
2
0
FIN
21.05
Guria
FC Tskhinvali
3
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Rodada Despromoção)
18.05
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Okeane Samtredia
0
3
FIN
18.05
Merani Tbilisi
FC Borjomi
0
1
FIN
18.05
FC Iveria Khashuri
Kolkheti Khobi
5
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Rodada Campeonato)
17.05
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
Samgurali
1
0
FIN
17.05
FC Tskhinvali
Shukura
3
1
FIN
17.05
FC Milani Tsnori
Guria
0
1
FIN
Ronda 8 (Rodada Despromoção)
11.05
FC Iveria Khashuri
Merani Tbilisi
5
0
FIN
11.05
FC Borjomi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
3
0
FIN
11.05
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Okeane Samtredia
0
2
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Milani Tsnori | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 37:18 | +19 | V V D V D |
2 | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 | D V V V V |
3 | Guria | 41 | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | D V D E V |
4 | Shukura | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 33:18 | +15 | V D V E V |
5 | FC Tskhinvali | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 47:24 | +23 | D V D V E |
6 | Samgurali | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 40:22 | +18 | V V V D V |
7 | FC Borjomi | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 22:19 | +3 | E D E E V |
8 | Kolkheti Khobi | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 18:24 | -6 | E V V E D |
9 | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 29:51 | -22 | D D D D D |
10 | FC Okeane Samtredia | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 22:40 | -18 | V D E V D |
11 | Merani Tbilisi | 17 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 11:34 | -23 | V D V D E |
12 | FC Iveria Khashuri | 15 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 12:44 | -32 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Rodada Campeonato
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Milani Tsnori | 33 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 25:3 | +22 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | FC Tskhinvali | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 37:7 | +30 | V V E V V |
3 (6) | Samgurali | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 32:9 | +23 | V V V V V |
4 (2) | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 27:5 | +22 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | Shukura | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 24:2 | +22 | V V V V E |
6 (3) | Guria | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 22:6 | +16 | V E V V V |
7 (7) | FC Borjomi | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | E E V V D |
8 (9) | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18:19 | -1 | D D D V E |
9 (8) | Kolkheti Khobi | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V E V D E |
10 (10) | FC Okeane Samtredia | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | V V V D V |
11 (11) | Merani Tbilisi | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 10:8 | +2 | V V E V D |
12 (12) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | D D V V V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Guria | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D V E |
2 (2) | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | D V E V E |
3 (4) | Shukura | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | D E V D V |
4 (1) | FC Milani Tsnori | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | V D D D E |
5 (6) | Samgurali | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:13 | -5 | V D D D V |
6 (5) | FC Tskhinvali | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | D D E D D |
7 (7) | FC Borjomi | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:12 | -8 | D E D D D |
8 (8) | Kolkheti Khobi | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | E V D D D |
9 (9) | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:32 | -21 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | FC Okeane Samtredia | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8:26 | -18 | D E D D D |
11 (11) | Merani Tbilisi | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1:26 | -25 | D D D D D |
12 (12) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3:32 | -29 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guria | 41 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | V V D V E |
2 | Samgurali | 38 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | V D V E V |
3 | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 38 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | V V V D E |
4 | FC Milani Tsnori | 37 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:7 | +9 | D D V V E |
5 | FC Tskhinvali | 29 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | D V D E E |
6 | Shukura | 23 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4:19 | -15 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Correcções de pontos:
Guria: +21
Samgurali: +20
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni: +21
FC Milani Tsnori: +21
FC Tskhinvali: +20
Shukura: +20
Samgurali: +20
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni: +21
FC Milani Tsnori: +21
FC Tskhinvali: +20
Shukura: +20
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Samgurali | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V E V |
2 (3) | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V E V V |
3 (4) | FC Milani Tsnori | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:3 | +10 | D V V V V |
4 (1) | Guria | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V D V |
5 (5) | FC Tskhinvali | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V E E D V |
6 (6) | Shukura | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D E E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guria | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V D E V E |
2 (2) | Samgurali | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D E D V E |
3 (4) | FC Milani Tsnori | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | D V E D D |
4 (3) | FC Metalurgi Zestafoni | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | V D E D D |
5 (5) | FC Tskhinvali | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | D D E D D |
6 (6) | Shukura | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolkheti Khobi | 32 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | V D D V V |
2 | FC Borjomi | 32 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:8 | +4 | E V V D D |
3 | FC Okeane Samtredia | 31 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | V V V V D |
4 | FC Iveria Khashuri | 25 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | E V V V V |
5 | Merani Tbilisi | 21 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | D D D D V |
6 | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:28 | -28 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Kolkheti Khobi: +13
FC Borjomi: +15
FC Okeane Samtredia: +10
FC Iveria Khashuri: +8
Merani Tbilisi: +9
FC Dinamo Zugdidi: +12
FC Borjomi: +15
FC Okeane Samtredia: +10
FC Iveria Khashuri: +8
Merani Tbilisi: +9
FC Dinamo Zugdidi: +12
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:2 | +15 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | Kolkheti Khobi | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | V D V V V |
3 (3) | FC Okeane Samtredia | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V E E |
4 (2) | FC Borjomi | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | E V D E V |
5 (5) | Merani Tbilisi | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | D D V D V |
6 (6) | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:13 | -13 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | FC Okeane Samtredia | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V D V E |
2 (2) | FC Borjomi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | V D D V V |
3 (1) | Kolkheti Khobi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D V V E D |
4 (5) | Merani Tbilisi | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D V D V |
5 (4) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | E V D D E |
6 (6) | FC Dinamo Zugdidi | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | D D D D D |