Primeira Liga (1996/1997)
0
240 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Geórgia : Primeira Liga
Ronda 18 (Temporada Regular)
22.03
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Dila Gori
2
1
FIN
22.03
FC Iveria Khashuri
Sioni Bolnisi
0
0
FIN
22.03
Guria
Dinamo Batumi
0
5
FIN
22.03
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
0
FIN
22.03
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
2
FIN
22.03
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Samtredia
3
1
FIN
22.03
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
FIN
22.03
Samgurali
FC Margveti Zestafoni
4
1
FIN
Ronda 17 (Temporada Regular)
18.03
Dinamo Batumi
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
1
0
FIN
18.03
Kolkheti Poti
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
18.03
Samtredia
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
1
FIN
18.03
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Guria
1
2
FIN
18.03
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
4
1
FIN
Ronda 16 (Temporada Regular)
14.03
FC Kakheti Telavi
Kolkheti Poti
1
3
FIN
14.03
FC Iveria Khashuri
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
4
FIN
14.03
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Dinamo Batumi
1
3
FIN
14.03
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0
0
FIN
14.03
Guria
Samtredia
2
2
FIN
14.03
Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
14.03
Sioni Bolnisi
Dila Gori
0
0
FIN
13.03
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
4
0
FIN
Ronda 15 (Temporada Regular)
13.11
Sioni Bolnisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
4
FIN
13.11
Dila Gori
Samgurali
3
1
FIN
13.11
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
FIN
13.11
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
5
1
FIN
13.11
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0
1
FIN
13.11
Guria
Kolkheti Poti
0
1
FIN
13.11
FC Iveria Khashuri
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FIN
12.11
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Samtredia
2
0
FIN
Ronda 14 (Temporada Regular)
01.11
Dinamo Batumi
Sioni Bolnisi
2
0
FIN
01.11
Samgurali
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1
1
FIN
01.11
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Iveria Khashuri
2
0
FIN
01.11
Samtredia
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
2
1
FIN
01.11
Kolkheti Poti
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
1
1
FIN
01.11
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
0
FIN
01.11
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Guria
2
0
FIN
01.11
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila Gori
5
0
FIN
Ronda 13 (Temporada Regular)
24.10
Dila Gori
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FIN
24.10
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Kolkheti Poti
4
1
FIN
24.10
FC Iveria Khashuri
Samtredia
2
1
FIN
24.10
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
1
FIN
24.10
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samgurali
3
1
FIN
24.10
Guria
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
4
FIN
24.10
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0
0
FIN
24.10
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1
0
FIN
Ronda 12 (Temporada Regular)
20.10
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Dila Gori
1
0
FIN
20.10
Dinamo Tbilisi
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
5
1
FIN
20.10
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
1
2
FIN
20.10
Samgurali
FC Kakheti Telavi
3
1
FIN
20.10
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
FIN
20.10
Samtredia
Sioni Bolnisi
1
0
FIN
20.10
Kolkheti Poti
FC Iveria Khashuri
1
0
FIN
19.10
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Guria
0
0
FIN
Ronda 11 (Temporada Regular)
12.10
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
12.10
Guria
FC Kakheti Telavi
3
0
FIN
12.10
Sioni Bolnisi
Kolkheti Poti
0
3
FIN
12.10
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Margveti Zestafoni
1
2
FIN
12.10
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
4
3
FIN
12.10
Dinamo Batumi
Samgurali
4
0
FIN
12.10
Dila Gori
Samtredia
1
0
FIN
Ronda 10 (Temporada Regular)
02.10
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
2
1
FIN
01.10
Kolkheti Poti
Dila Gori
1
1
FIN
01.10
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Sioni Bolnisi
4
0
FIN
01.10
Samtredia
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
FIN
01.10
Samgurali
Guria
1
0
FIN
01.10
FC Kakheti Telavi
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
0
1
FIN
01.10
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Iveria Khashuri
8
2
FIN
01.10
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FIN
Ronda 9 (Temporada Regular)
28.09
Dinamo Batumi
Samtredia
3
0
FIN
27.09
Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
27.09
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Samgurali
2
1
FIN
27.09
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Kakheti Telavi
3
0
FIN
27.09
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
3
4
FIN
27.09
Dila Gori
FC Margveti Zestafoni
4
3
FIN
27.09
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolkheti Poti
1
4
FIN
27.09
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Guria
4
0
FIN
Ronda 8 (Temporada Regular)
19.09
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Batumi
3
2
FIN
19.09
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
FIN
19.09
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
0
0
FIN
18.09
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
4
0
FIN
18.09
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Iveria Khashuri
1
0
FIN
18.09
Samtredia
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
0
FIN
18.09
Samgurali
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
1
1
FIN
18.09
Guria
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
2
0
FIN
Ronda 7 (Temporada Regular)
15.09
Dinamo Batumi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
4
1
FIN
14.09
Samtredia
Samgurali
4
1
FIN
14.09
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
0
FIN
14.09
FC Iveria Khashuri
Guria
2
0
FIN
14.09
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
2
0
FIN
14.09
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
4
FIN
14.09
Dila Gori
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
14.09
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Kolkheti Poti
2
4
FIN
Ronda 6 (Temporada Regular)
06.09
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Iveria Khashuri
3
1
FIN
05.09
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
3
3
FIN
04.09
FC Kakheti Telavi
Dila Gori
1
0
FIN
04.09
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
0
FIN
04.09
Kolkheti Poti
Samtredia
6
2
FIN
04.09
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
FIN
04.09
Guria
Sioni Bolnisi
1
0
FIN
04.09
Samgurali
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
2
1
FIN