Liga 3 (2017)
0
280 jogos
Ultimos resultados
Geórgia : Liga 3
Ronda 10 (Grupo Promoção)
24.1110:00
Kolkheti Khobi
Merani Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
24.1110:00
Telavi
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
5
0
FIN
24.1110:00
Shevardeni 1906
FC Imereti Khoni
6
0
FIN
24.1110:00
FC Gardabani
Magharoeli Chiatura
7
1
FIN
24.1110:00
FC Betlemi Keda
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
5
3
FIN
Ronda 10 (Rodada Despromoção)
22.1110:00
Gori
FC Margveti Zestafoni
0
1
FIN
22.1110:00
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
5
1
FIN
22.1110:00
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Sulori Vani
1
0
FIN
22.1110:00
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
FC Borjomi
0
0
FIN
22.1110:00
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Sapovnela Terjola
5
0
FIN
Ronda 9 (Grupo Promoção)
15.1110:00
Magharoeli Chiatura
Shevardeni 1906
0
1
FIN
15.1110:00
Merani Tbilisi
FC Imereti Khoni
3
0
FIN
15.1110:00
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku
FC Gardabani
0
5
FIN
15.1110:00
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Kolkheti Khobi
5
0
FIN
15.1110:00
FC Betlemi Keda
Telavi
1
3
FIN
Classificações
Grupo Vermelho
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Magharoeli Chiatura | 40 | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 32:14 | +18 | V E V V V |
2 | FC Imereti Khoni | 33 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | D D V V V |
3 | Kolkheti Khobi | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 25:18 | +7 | D E E V V |
4 | FC Betlemi Keda | 28 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 34:20 | +14 | V E E V E |
5 | FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku | 27 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D V E E E |
6 | FC Sulori Vani | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 20:19 | +1 | E E D D V |
7 | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21:28 | -7 | E E D D D |
8 | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 17 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | E V V D D |
9 | Odishi 1919 Zugdidi | 14 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13:27 | -14 | V D E E D |
10 | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 9 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 7:31 | -24 | E E D D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo Branco
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shevardeni 1906 | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 36:19 | +17 | V E V V V |
2 | Telavi | 35 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | D V D V E |
3 | Merani Tbilisi | 34 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39:24 | +15 | V E V V D |
4 | FC Mark Stars Tbilisi | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 31:29 | +2 | D E D D V |
5 | FC Gardabani | 24 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | V E V V D |
6 | Gori | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 | V V E D E |
7 | FC Borjomi | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | V D E D V |
8 | FC Algeti Marneuli | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | D E E D E |
9 | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 15 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | D E E V E |
10 | FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17:47 | -30 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
Grupo Vermelho
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Magharoeli Chiatura | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | V V V V V |
2 (4) | FC Betlemi Keda | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | E V E V V |
3 (2) | FC Imereti Khoni | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D V V V E |
4 (7) | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15:14 | +1 | E D E V V |
5 (3) | Kolkheti Khobi | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | D E V E V |
6 (5) | FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | V E V V E |
7 (6) | FC Sulori Vani | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | E D E V V |
8 (8) | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | E V D D V |
9 (9) | Odishi 1919 Zugdidi | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | D E D D E |
10 (10) | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3:13 | -10 | E D D D D |
Grupo Branco
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shevardeni 1906 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23:10 | +13 | V V V V E |
2 (3) | Merani Tbilisi | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:10 | +9 | E V D V V |
3 (2) | Telavi | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | V D E V V |
4 (7) | FC Borjomi | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | V E V V D |
5 (5) | FC Gardabani | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | V V V D D |
6 (6) | Gori | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12:11 | +1 | V D V D V |
7 (8) | FC Algeti Marneuli | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | E D V V V |
8 (4) | FC Mark Stars Tbilisi | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | E D E E V |
9 (10) | FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11:23 | -12 | D D E D V |
10 (9) | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | D E E D E |
Grupo Vermelho
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Imereti Khoni | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | D V D V E |
2 (3) | Kolkheti Khobi | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | E V E D D |
3 (5) | FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku | 14 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D E E V E |
4 (1) | Magharoeli Chiatura | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | E V V E D |
5 (6) | FC Sulori Vani | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:8 | +1 | E D V D D |
6 (9) | Odishi 1919 Zugdidi | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | V E V D E |
7 (4) | FC Betlemi Keda | 8 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V E E D D |
8 (8) | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | V D D D V |
9 (10) | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4:18 | -14 | E D D D D |
10 (7) | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:14 | -8 | E D D V E |
Grupo Branco
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Telavi | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | D V E V E |
2 (1) | Shevardeni 1906 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | E V D V V |
3 (3) | Merani Tbilisi | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | V V D V E |
4 (4) | FC Mark Stars Tbilisi | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | D D V V E |
5 (5) | FC Gardabani | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | E V D D D |
6 (6) | Gori | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:13 | +1 | V E E D D |
7 (9) | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | E V D D D |
8 (8) | FC Algeti Marneuli | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | D E E E V |
9 (7) | FC Borjomi | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4:14 | -10 | D D E D D |
10 (10) | FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6:24 | -18 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gori | 33 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | D D V V E |
2 | FC Algeti Marneuli | 31 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | V D D V E |
3 | FC Borjomi | 30 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | E E V V V |
4 | FC Sulori Vani | 30 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | D V D D E |
5 | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 29 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | V E V D E |
6 | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 24 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | E V V D E |
7 | Odishi 1919 Zugdidi | 24 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | V V V D D |
8 | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 23 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:17 | 0 | V D D V E |
9 | FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 19 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:19 | +9 | D D D V V |
10 | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5:42 | -37 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
Gori: +16
FC Algeti Marneuli: +11
FC Borjomi: +14
FC Sulori Vani: +19
FC Margveti Zestafoni: +14
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha: +11
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi: +8
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli: +9
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali: +4
FC Sapovnela Terjola: +3
FC Algeti Marneuli: +11
FC Borjomi: +14
FC Sulori Vani: +19
FC Margveti Zestafoni: +14
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha: +11
Odishi 1919 Zugdidi: +8
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli: +9
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali: +4
FC Sapovnela Terjola: +3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Algeti Marneuli | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V V E V V |
2 (9) | FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20:4 | +16 | D V V V V |
3 (7) | Odishi 1919 Zugdidi | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V V D V V |
4 (3) | FC Borjomi | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | E V V E V |
5 (4) | FC Sulori Vani | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | V E E V V |
6 (1) | Gori | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:1 | +8 | D V E V V |
7 (8) | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | V D V V D |
8 (5) | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V E V E D |
9 (6) | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | E V D V E |
10 (10) | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:20 | -17 | V D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Algeti Marneuli | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | +6 | D D E V V |
2 (5) | FC Margveti Zestafoni | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V E D D V |
3 (1) | Gori | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D V D V E |
4 (3) | FC Borjomi | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | E V E D D |
5 (8) | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | D V E E D |
6 (6) | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V E E D D |
7 (7) | Odishi 1919 Zugdidi | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:16 | -7 | V D D E D |
8 (9) | FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | D D D D V |
9 (4) | FC Sulori Vani | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:14 | -13 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | FC Sapovnela Terjola | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:22 | -20 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shevardeni 1906 | 43 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 36:2 | +34 | V V V E V |
2 | Telavi | 39 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 41:3 | +38 | V V V V V |
3 | Merani Tbilisi | 39 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | V V V V V |
4 | FC Gardabani | 31 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:6 | +26 | V V D V V |
5 | FC Mark Stars Tbilisi | 24 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | D V E V V |
6 | FC Imereti Khoni | 21 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:19 | -12 | D D E D D |
7 | Magharoeli Chiatura | 17 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 7:29 | -22 | D D D D D |
8 | FC Betlemi Keda | 16 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:33 | -19 | V D V E D |
9 | Kolkheti Khobi | 13 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4:33 | -29 | D D D D D |
10 | FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:52 | -49 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Correcções de pontos:
Shevardeni 1906: +17
Telavi: +11
Merani Tbilisi: +15
FC Gardabani: +6
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi: +5
FC Imereti Khoni: +11
Magharoeli Chiatura: +14
FC Betlemi Keda: +9
Kolkheti Khobi: +10
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku: +8
Telavi: +11
Merani Tbilisi: +15
FC Gardabani: +6
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi: +5
FC Imereti Khoni: +11
Magharoeli Chiatura: +14
FC Betlemi Keda: +9
Kolkheti Khobi: +10
FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku: +8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Shevardeni 1906 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:0 | +29 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Telavi | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 26:0 | +26 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Merani Tbilisi | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | V V V V V |
4 (5) | FC Mark Stars Tbilisi | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | V V V V D |
5 (4) | FC Gardabani | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | V D V V E |
6 (6) | FC Imereti Khoni | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | E D E V E |
7 (8) | FC Betlemi Keda | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | V D E D D |
8 (7) | Magharoeli Chiatura | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | D D D V D |
9 (9) | Kolkheti Khobi | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D V D |
10 (10) | FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:22 | -19 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | FC Gardabani | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:2 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Telavi | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | V V V V E |
3 (1) | Shevardeni 1906 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V E E V V |
4 (3) | Merani Tbilisi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | V V D D V |
5 (5) | FC Mark Stars Tbilisi | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | D E D V V |
6 (6) | FC Imereti Khoni | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D V E |
7 (8) | FC Betlemi Keda | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:21 | -16 | V D D D D |
8 (7) | Magharoeli Chiatura | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:20 | -17 | D D D D D |
9 (9) | Kolkheti Khobi | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:24 | -22 | D D D D D |
10 (10) | FC Samegrelo Chkhorotsku | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:30 | -30 | D D D D D |