Nacional 3 (2011/2012)
0
1920 jogos
Ultimos resultados
França : Nacional 3
Ronda 30 (Grupo F)
02.0616:00
Narbonne
FC Marmande 47
4
1
FIN
Ronda 30 (Grupo B)
02.0616:00
Racing Paris
Sainte Geneviève
3
0
FIN
Ronda 30 (Grupo E)
02.0616:00
Grenoble
Corte
5
1
FIN
02.0616:00
Saint-Priest
Grasse
3
0
FIN
02.0616:00
SC Toulon Le Las
Étoile Filante Bastiaise
3
2
FIN
02.0616:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Chambéry
CA Propriano
02.0616:00
Nice II
AS Minguettes Vénissieux
3
2
FIN
Ronda 30 (Grupo D)
02.0616:00
FC Cournon d'Auvergne
US Feurs
2
1
FIN
02.0616:00
Vierzon
FC Échirolles
4
1
FIN
02.0616:00
SA Thiernois
US Saint-Georges-les-Ancizes
4
2
FIN
02.0616:00
Clermont II
Bourges 18
5
1
FIN
02.0616:00
Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize
SC Bastia II
3
0
FIN
02.0616:00
UF Maconnais
Ajaccio II
1
2
FIN
02.0616:00
Châteauroux II
Louhans Cuiseaux
3
2
FIN
Ronda 30 (Grupo B)
02.0616:00
Fleury 91
SC Feignies
1
1
FIN
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Malo | 89 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 52:29 | +23 | D V D V E |
2 | Vitré | 86 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 61:40 | +21 | E E E V V |
3 | Guingamp II | 82 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59:40 | +19 | D D V V V |
4 | Rennes II | 80 | 30 | 13 | 11 | 6 | 63:45 | +18 | E D E V E |
5 | US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 74 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 52:43 | +9 | V V V D E |
6 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 74 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 46:42 | +4 | D V V V D |
7 | Brest II | 73 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 39:32 | +7 | V D D V D |
8 | Sablé | 72 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 52:44 | +8 | V E V E D |
9 | USON Mondeville | 72 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 47:50 | -3 | E V D E V |
10 | Dinan Léhon | 71 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 29:40 | -11 | V E V D V |
11 | Granville | 68 | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 40:40 | 0 | E V D D E |
12 | La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC | 67 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 46:54 | -8 | V E V D E |
13 | Laval II | 61 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31:52 | -21 | D V D E E |
14 | FC Flerien | 60 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 35:46 | -11 | D D D E E |
15 | Vannes OC II | 60 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28:51 | -23 | V D D D E |
16 | AS Trouville Deauville | 48 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 36:68 | -32 | D D V D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Rennes II | 50 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 39:18 | +21 | E E E V V |
2 (1) | Saint-Malo | 48 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | V E E D V |
3 (2) | Vitré | 48 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:14 | +14 | E V V E V |
4 (8) | Sablé | 47 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 41:26 | +15 | V V D E E |
5 (5) | US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 45 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:16 | +13 | V D V E D |
6 (3) | Guingamp II | 43 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | D V V V D |
7 (9) | USON Mondeville | 41 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:24 | +4 | V E E D V |
8 (10) | Dinan Léhon | 41 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | V V D V E |
9 (6) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 40 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 26:17 | +9 | V V D V V |
10 (11) | Granville | 40 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | E D V V V |
11 (7) | Brest II | 38 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:15 | +7 | V D D E E |
12 (15) | Vannes OC II | 38 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:19 | 0 | V D E D V |
13 (13) | Laval II | 37 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | V E V D D |
14 (14) | FC Flerien | 33 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | D D E D V |
15 (12) | La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC | 32 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | E D E E E |
16 (16) | AS Trouville Deauville | 27 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | D V D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saint-Malo | 41 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 22:15 | +7 | D D V V V |
2 (3) | Guingamp II | 39 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | D V E V V |
3 (2) | Vitré | 38 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 33:26 | +7 | E E V E V |
4 (7) | Brest II | 35 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | D V D E V |
5 (12) | La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC | 35 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:27 | -7 | V V E E D |
6 (6) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 34 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | D V D D D |
7 (9) | USON Mondeville | 31 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:26 | -7 | E D V D V |
8 (4) | Rennes II | 30 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | D V E E E |
9 (10) | Dinan Léhon | 30 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | E V V D D |
10 (5) | US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 29 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | V V E D E |
11 (11) | Granville | 28 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | V D E V D |
12 (14) | FC Flerien | 27 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:23 | -8 | D E D D V |
13 (8) | Sablé | 25 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | E E D V E |
14 (13) | Laval II | 24 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:40 | -23 | D D E V D |
15 (15) | Vannes OC II | 22 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:32 | -23 | D D E E D |
16 (16) | AS Trouville Deauville | 21 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 16:37 | -21 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trélissac | 94 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 59:22 | +37 | E V V E V |
2 | Angers SCO II | 89 | 30 | 17 | 8 | 5 | 51:24 | +27 | E V D E E |
3 | Cholet | 84 | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 56:37 | +19 | V D V E E |
4 | FC Chartres | 83 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 56:35 | +21 | E V D D E |
5 | Nantes II | 82 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 41:26 | +15 | D V V E V |
6 | USSA Vertou | 80 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37:40 | -3 | D D V D V |
7 | Stade Poitevin | 76 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 52:46 | +6 | V V D V D |
8 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 70 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40:44 | -4 | V D D V E |
9 | Châtellerault | 69 | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 53:57 | -4 | V D D D D |
10 | Thouars Foot 79 | 69 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 30:35 | -5 | D V V V V |
11 | Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football II | 68 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 37:40 | -3 | D D V V E |
12 | Limoges FC | 66 | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:52 | -8 | D V V E V |
13 | Tours FC II | 62 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 45:55 | -10 | E D V V E |
14 | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 60 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 31:49 | -18 | V D D D V |
15 | Cognac | 49 | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 29:59 | -30 | V V D D D |
16 | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 45 | 30 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 18:58 | -40 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Angers SCO II | 49 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | V E V V V |
2 (1) | Trélissac | 48 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:9 | +23 | E V E D V |
3 (4) | FC Chartres | 48 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:15 | +17 | V D V E V |
4 (5) | Nantes II | 47 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | V E V V D |
5 (3) | Cholet | 46 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | V V E E V |
6 (7) | Stade Poitevin | 46 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 36:22 | +14 | V V V D V |
7 (8) | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 45 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | V V E V V |
8 (12) | Limoges FC | 41 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | V V V E V |
9 (6) | USSA Vertou | 40 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | D V D E V |
10 (10) | Thouars Foot 79 | 39 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:11 | +5 | D V V V E |
11 (11) | Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football II | 38 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | D V E V V |
12 (9) | Châtellerault | 37 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 31:27 | +4 | V D D V D |
13 (13) | Tours FC II | 35 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:27 | +2 | E V V E D |
14 (15) | Cognac | 28 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | V D D D E |
15 (14) | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 27 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10:20 | -10 | D D E E V |
16 (16) | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 25 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | D D D D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Trélissac | 46 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 27:13 | +14 | V V E D V |
2 (2) | Angers SCO II | 40 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | E D E E V |
3 (6) | USSA Vertou | 40 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | D D V V D |
4 (3) | Cholet | 38 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | +3 | D E V V V |
5 (4) | FC Chartres | 35 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | E D E D E |
6 (5) | Nantes II | 35 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | D V V E E |
7 (14) | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 33 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 21:29 | -8 | V D V V D |
8 (9) | Châtellerault | 32 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | D D D V E |
9 (11) | Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football II | 30 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:25 | -5 | D V D D D |
10 (7) | Stade Poitevin | 30 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | V D D D D |
11 (10) | Thouars Foot 79 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | V V V D D |
12 (13) | Tours FC II | 27 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | D E D D D |
13 (8) | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 25 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | D D E E V |
14 (12) | Limoges FC | 25 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:27 | -14 | D E E E D |
15 (15) | Cognac | 21 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:32 | -20 | V D D D D |
16 (16) | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 20 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Bordelais | 92 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 60:26 | +34 | V V E D V |
2 | Bergerac | 82 | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 44:30 | +14 | V E V V D |
3 | Toulouse II | 78 | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 43:39 | +4 | D V V V D |
4 | Anglet Genets | 76 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 39:33 | +6 | D V D D D |
5 | Balma | 74 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 31:28 | +3 | V E V V E |
6 | Nîmes II | 74 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 28:25 | +3 | V D V D V |
7 | Saint Alban Omnisport | 74 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 39:44 | -5 | V E E E D |
8 | Narbonne | 73 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:33 | +3 | V V D D V |
9 | Muret | 71 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 24:23 | +1 | E D D E V |
10 | Montpellier II | 70 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 47:39 | +8 | V V D V E |
11 | Aurillac Arpajon | 68 | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 42:44 | -2 | D E E E V |
12 | US Lormontaise | 67 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:49 | -9 | D D D V V |
13 | FC Marmande 47 | 65 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 34:41 | -7 | D V E V D |
14 | SU Agen | 63 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 32:41 | -9 | E D V E V |
15 | Sport Athlétique Mérignacais | 57 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 26:49 | -23 | D D V D D |
16 | Blagnac | 55 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 31:52 | -21 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stade Bordelais | 51 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | V E V V V |
2 (2) | Bergerac | 46 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:13 | +10 | V V V V V |
3 (6) | Nîmes II | 45 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 18:8 | +10 | D V V E V |
4 (4) | Anglet Genets | 44 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 22:13 | +9 | D D V V E |
5 (8) | Narbonne | 43 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | V D V E V |
6 (3) | Toulouse II | 42 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | V V D V D |
7 (10) | Montpellier II | 41 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:15 | +15 | V E E V D |
8 (12) | US Lormontaise | 41 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | D V D V V |
9 (9) | Muret | 41 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:8 | +6 | D E E V D |
10 (5) | Balma | 41 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | E V E E D |
11 (11) | Aurillac Arpajon | 38 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:16 | +9 | D E V D D |
12 (13) | FC Marmande 47 | 38 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:19 | +4 | V V E D V |
13 (14) | SU Agen | 31 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:23 | -4 | E V V D D |
14 (16) | Blagnac | 30 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | D D D E D |
15 (15) | Sport Athlétique Mérignacais | 30 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | D V D D E |
16 (7) | Saint Alban Omnisport | 29 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | E E D V V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Saint Alban Omnisport | 45 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | V E D V D |
2 (1) | Stade Bordelais | 41 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 28:16 | +12 | V D E V V |
3 (2) | Bergerac | 36 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | E D V V E |
4 (3) | Toulouse II | 36 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | D V D E V |
5 (5) | Balma | 33 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | V V E D D |
6 (4) | Anglet Genets | 32 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | V D D V V |
7 (14) | SU Agen | 32 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D E D V E |
8 (9) | Muret | 30 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | E D V E D |
9 (8) | Narbonne | 30 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9:16 | -7 | V D D V E |
10 (11) | Aurillac Arpajon | 30 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | E E V D D |
11 (10) | Montpellier II | 29 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:24 | -7 | V D V E D |
12 (6) | Nîmes II | 29 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 10:17 | -7 | V D E D D |
13 (15) | Sport Athlétique Mérignacais | 27 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | D D V D D |
14 (13) | FC Marmande 47 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | D E D E D |
15 (12) | US Lormontaise | 26 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:29 | -18 | D D V E V |
16 (16) | Blagnac | 25 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 17:32 | -15 | D D V D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grenoble | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 49:15 | +34 | V V D V E |
2 | Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël FC II | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 46:20 | +26 | V D D D D |
3 | Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 48:31 | +17 | V V V V V |
4 | Aubagne | 44 | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 47:34 | +13 | V D E D E |
5 | Grasse | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 45:37 | +8 | D V E V V |
6 | Olympique de Marseille II | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 36:34 | +2 | D V V V V |
7 | SC Toulon Le Las | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 34:29 | +5 | V D E D D |
8 | Saint-Priest | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 38:37 | +1 | V D V E E |
9 | AS Minguettes Vénissieux | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 38:39 | -1 | D V V D V |
10 | Chambéry | 40 | 29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 | D V V E V |
11 | Nice II | 39 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 43:41 | +2 | V E D D D |
12 | Corte | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38:45 | -7 | D V E E V |
13 | CA Propriano | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 32:38 | -6 | V D V V V |
14 | Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 26 | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 29:57 | -28 | D E V D D |
15 | AS Gardanne | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 42:74 | -32 | D D D V D |
16 | Furiani-Agliani | 20 | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 25:56 | -31 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grenoble | 41 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 35:2 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël FC II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | V D D V V |
3 (3) | Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 30:14 | +16 | V V D V V |
4 (4) | Aubagne | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | V E E V E |
5 (7) | SC Toulon Le Las | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | V E D V E |
6 (8) | Saint-Priest | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | V V E D V |
7 (12) | Corte | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | V E V D V |
8 (5) | Grasse | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 27:11 | +16 | V V V V E |
9 (13) | CA Propriano | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 22:16 | +6 | V V V E E |
10 (10) | Chambéry | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | V V V V V |
11 (11) | Nice II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | V D D V D |
12 (6) | Olympique de Marseille II | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | V V E E D |
13 (16) | Furiani-Agliani | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16:20 | -4 | D D D D V |
14 (9) | AS Minguettes Vénissieux | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | V V D E E |
15 (14) | Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:24 | -10 | E D D V D |
16 (15) | AS Gardanne | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël FC II | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | D D E V E |
2 (9) | AS Minguettes Vénissieux | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | D V D V E |
3 (1) | Grenoble | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | V D E V D |
4 (6) | Olympique de Marseille II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | D V V E V |
5 (3) | Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | V V V V D |
6 (5) | Grasse | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | D E V V D |
7 (11) | Nice II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | E D D D V |
8 (10) | Chambéry | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12:19 | -7 | D E D D V |
9 (4) | Aubagne | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | D D V V E |
10 (7) | SC Toulon Le Las | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | D D D E E |
11 (8) | Saint-Priest | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | D E D D E |
12 (13) | CA Propriano | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10:22 | -12 | D V D E D |
13 (12) | Corte | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 16:29 | -13 | D E V D E |
14 (15) | AS Gardanne | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 25:42 | -17 | D V D E E |
15 (14) | Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | D V D D D |
16 (16) | Furiani-Agliani | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9:36 | -27 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montceau | 62 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 64:35 | +29 | V V V V V |
2 | Bourges 18 | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 46:30 | +16 | D E E V V |
3 | Clermont II | 53 | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 47:33 | +14 | V D V E D |
4 | SC Bastia II | 52 | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55:40 | +15 | D D V E V |
5 | Andrézieux | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 61:34 | +27 | D V D V V |
6 | FC Cournon d'Auvergne | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:49 | -2 | V D V D D |
7 | Louhans Cuiseaux | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 37:37 | 0 | D V D D V |
8 | Châteauroux II | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 45:35 | +10 | V D V E V |
9 | US Feurs | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 31:30 | +1 | D V E V D |
10 | Ajaccio II | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 33:36 | -3 | V V D E V |
11 | FC Échirolles | 39 | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 37:45 | -8 | D V E D D |
12 | SA Thiernois | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 40:43 | -3 | V D V D D |
13 | Vierzon | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 43:48 | -5 | V E E V D |
14 | Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 33:61 | -28 | V D D D D |
15 | US Saint-Georges-les-Ancizes | 22 | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 35:68 | -33 | D V D E D |
16 | UF Maconnais | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 27:57 | -30 | D D D E V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | SC Bastia II | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 37:14 | +23 | D E V V V |
2 (1) | Montceau | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 34:14 | +20 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | Andrézieux | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 47:14 | +33 | V V V D V |
4 (3) | Clermont II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | V V D D D |
5 (9) | US Feurs | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | V V E E E |
6 (11) | FC Échirolles | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | V E D V E |
7 (6) | FC Cournon d'Auvergne | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:18 | +8 | V V D E V |
8 (2) | Bourges 18 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | E V D V E |
9 (8) | Châteauroux II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | V V V D E |
10 (10) | Ajaccio II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | V E E V V |
11 (7) | Louhans Cuiseaux | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | V D V D V |
12 (12) | SA Thiernois | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:25 | -7 | V D V D E |
13 (16) | UF Maconnais | 16 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | D D V E V |
14 (15) | US Saint-Georges-les-Ancizes | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | V E D V D |
15 (13) | Vierzon | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | V E D D D |
16 (14) | Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:23 | -7 | V D D D V |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montceau | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | V V V V E |
2 (2) | Bourges 18 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | D E V D V |
3 (7) | Louhans Cuiseaux | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 20:19 | +1 | D D V E V |
4 (3) | Clermont II | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:21 | -1 | D E D D E |
5 (12) | SA Thiernois | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | D V D E V |
6 (13) | Vierzon | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | E V D D D |
7 (5) | Andrézieux | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | D D V D V |
8 (4) | SC Bastia II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | D V V V E |
9 (6) | FC Cournon d'Auvergne | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | D D V D D |
10 (8) | Châteauroux II | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:20 | -2 | D E V D E |
11 (10) | Ajaccio II | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | V D V V D |
12 (11) | FC Échirolles | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | D D E D D |
13 (9) | US Feurs | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:17 | -8 | D E D D D |
14 (14) | Sud Nivernais Imphy Decize | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 17:38 | -21 | D D E D V |
15 (15) | US Saint-Georges-les-Ancizes | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:40 | -25 | D D D V D |
16 (16) | UF Maconnais | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:39 | -28 | D E D V D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Strasbourg | 70 | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 66:14 | +52 | V V E V V |
2 | Pontarlier | 61 | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 47:29 | +18 | V V V V E |
3 | Association Jeunesse Auxerroise III | 56 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 58:35 | +23 | D V D D V |
4 | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 42:27 | +15 | D D V D V |
5 | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 50 | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 47:32 | +15 | V D V D V |
6 | Dijon II | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 60:33 | +27 | D V V V D |
7 | Schiltigheim | 47 | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 44:39 | +5 | D V D V D |
8 | Jarville JF | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:39 | +12 | V D E D D |
9 | AS Illzach Modenheim | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 52:49 | +3 | D D V V D |
10 | US Forbach | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 44:37 | +7 | D V D V V |
11 | AS Belfort Sud | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 40:42 | -2 | V V E E V |
12 | Thaon | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 | V V E E E |
13 | Sports Réunis Déodatiens | 23 | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 29:63 | -34 | V D D D D |
14 | FC Chaumont | 21 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 20:54 | -34 | V D V D E |
15 | FC Steinseltz | 19 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 25:79 | -54 | D D D V D |
16 | GS Neuves-Maisons | 13 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 21 | 21:70 | -49 | D D D D E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Strasbourg | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 39:6 | +33 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Pontarlier | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32:16 | +16 | V V V V V |
3 (7) | Schiltigheim | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 29:12 | +17 | V V V V D |
4 (6) | Dijon II | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:14 | +24 | V V D D V |
5 (3) | Association Jeunesse Auxerroise III | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35:13 | +22 | V V V V D |
6 (11) | AS Belfort Sud | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | V E V V E |
7 (5) | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22:16 | +6 | D V V D V |
8 (8) | Jarville JF | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | V E D V V |
9 (9) | AS Illzach Modenheim | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:21 | +10 | D V V E V |
10 (12) | Thaon | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | V E V V E |
11 (10) | US Forbach | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:18 | +4 | D D V V V |
12 (4) | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | D V V E V |
13 (13) | Sports Réunis Déodatiens | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | V D D D E |
14 (14) | FC Chaumont | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | V V E D E |
15 (15) | FC Steinseltz | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | D V D E V |
16 (16) | GS Neuves-Maisons | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Strasbourg | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | V E V V D |
2 (4) | Vesoul Haute-Saône | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | D D D E E |
3 (3) | Association Jeunesse Auxerroise III | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | D D D V D |
4 (5) | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:16 | +9 | V D V D V |
5 (2) | Pontarlier | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | V V E D D |
6 (10) | US Forbach | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | V V V D E |
7 (8) | Jarville JF | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:18 | +2 | D D V V E |
8 (12) | Thaon | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 14:22 | -8 | V E E E D |
9 (6) | Dijon II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 22:19 | +3 | D V D D V |
10 (9) | AS Illzach Modenheim | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | D V D V E |
11 (7) | Schiltigheim | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:27 | -12 | D D D D E |
12 (11) | AS Belfort Sud | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:32 | -17 | V E D D D |
13 (14) | FC Chaumont | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:32 | -28 | D D D E D |
14 (16) | GS Neuves-Maisons | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 8:41 | -33 | D D D D E |
15 (15) | FC Steinseltz | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 9:52 | -43 | D D D D D |
16 (13) | Sports Réunis Déodatiens | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 14:42 | -28 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 55:33 | +22 | V V V E E |
2 | SC Feignies | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 37:28 | +9 | E V V V V |
3 | CS Sedan Ardennes II | 53 | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 56:38 | +18 | V D E E V |
4 | Racing Paris | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 48:39 | +9 | V V V E D |
5 | Wasquehal | 49 | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51:33 | +18 | V V E E D |
6 | IC Croix | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 58:35 | +23 | V E V E V |
7 | Troyes II | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 50:40 | +10 | V D D E V |
8 | Sainte Geneviève | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 37:35 | +2 | D V E E E |
9 | Arras FA | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 45:39 | +6 | D E D V D |
10 | Fleury 91 | 40 | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 34:36 | -2 | E E D E V |
11 | Paris FC II | 40 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 38:45 | -7 | D D V E D |
12 | AS Fresnoy-Saint-Quentin | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 31:35 | -4 | V V E D D |
13 | Reims II | 35 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 33:43 | -10 | D E E D V |
14 | SA Sézanne | 32 | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 41:53 | -12 | D D D V E |
15 | Créteil II | 20 | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 34:64 | -30 | D D E E E |
16 | Esperance Saint-Dizier | 7 | 30 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 15:67 | -52 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Racing Paris | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29:13 | +16 | V V D V E |
2 (6) | IC Croix | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35:11 | +24 | V V E D V |
3 (1) | U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:12 | +17 | V E V V V |
4 (2) | SC Feignies | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | V V V E E |
5 (5) | Wasquehal | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:12 | +21 | V D E E D |
6 (3) | CS Sedan Ardennes II | 30 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | V E V E V |
7 (9) | Arras FA | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:15 | +14 | E V E V D |
8 (7) | Troyes II | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | V E V V D |
9 (13) | Reims II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | E D D V D |
10 (14) | SA Sézanne | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | D D E V E |
11 (8) | Sainte Geneviève | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 21:15 | +6 | V E E D V |
12 (11) | Paris FC II | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:18 | +5 | D E V V D |
13 (12) | AS Fresnoy-Saint-Quentin | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | V E D E E |
14 (10) | Fleury 91 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | E D V E V |
15 (15) | Créteil II | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | D E E D D |
16 (16) | Esperance Saint-Dizier | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | D D D E D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:21 | +5 | V V E E V |
2 (2) | SC Feignies | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | E V V D D |
3 (3) | CS Sedan Ardennes II | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 30:25 | +5 | D E V V V |
4 (10) | Fleury 91 | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | E E E E E |
5 (8) | Sainte Geneviève | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | D E E E E |
6 (5) | Wasquehal | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | V E E V V |
7 (11) | Paris FC II | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | D V D D V |
8 (4) | Racing Paris | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | V E E D V |
9 (7) | Troyes II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:18 | -4 | D D V E E |
10 (12) | AS Fresnoy-Saint-Quentin | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | V D D D V |
11 (6) | IC Croix | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | E V E D D |
12 (9) | Arras FA | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | D D D V V |
13 (13) | Reims II | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:24 | -12 | D E V D D |
14 (14) | SA Sézanne | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:34 | -22 | D V E D D |
15 (15) | Créteil II | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13:38 | -25 | D E D D E |
16 (16) | Esperance Saint-Dizier | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:35 | -31 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chambly-Oise | 56 | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 42:27 | +15 | E D V E V |
2 | Entente SSG | 55 | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 50:27 | +23 | V V V D V |
3 | Boulogne II | 47 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 56:36 | +20 | D D E V V |
4 | Amiens SC II | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 33:31 | +2 | V E E E D |
5 | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 44 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 36:27 | +9 | E E E V V |
6 | Dieppe | 43 | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 42:32 | +10 | E D V E D |
7 | Calais Racing Union FC | 42 | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 38:37 | +1 | D E D D D |
8 | Oissel | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 29:34 | -5 | V E V V D |
9 | US Gravelinoise | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 38:39 | -1 | V V D E V |
10 | AS Beauvais Oise II | 37 | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 31:32 | -1 | D E V D V |
11 | FC Rouen II | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 34:38 | -4 | D E D V D |
12 | Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. | 36 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 34:38 | -4 | E V D V E |
13 | FC Issy-les-Moulineaux | 35 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 38:44 | -6 | V V V D D |
14 | AS Marck | 32 | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 33:43 | -10 | V D E D E |
15 | Saint-Omer | 30 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 39:55 | -16 | D D D V V |
16 | FC Eu | 21 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 25:58 | -33 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
Correcções de pontos:
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chambly-Oise | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | D V D V V |
2 (2) | Entente SSG | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | V D V E V |
3 (4) | Amiens SC II | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | E E E D V |
4 (11) | FC Rouen II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21:17 | +4 | E V V V D |
5 (3) | Boulogne II | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | D V E V E |
6 (5) | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:14 | +9 | E E V V V |
7 (12) | Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. | 25 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 23:18 | +5 | V V E V E |
8 (7) | Calais Racing Union FC | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | D D D D V |
9 (14) | AS Marck | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | V E E V D |
10 (13) | FC Issy-les-Moulineaux | 23 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | V V D D E |
11 (8) | Oissel | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | E V V V E |
12 (6) | Dieppe | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | E E E E E |
13 (10) | AS Beauvais Oise II | 21 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 15:11 | +4 | D V V E V |
14 (15) | Saint-Omer | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:29 | -8 | D D V D V |
15 (9) | US Gravelinoise | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | -2 | V D V E E |
16 (16) | FC Eu | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | V D D E E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Entente SSG | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:13 | +13 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Chambly-Oise | 24 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 17:13 | +4 | E V E E V |
3 (3) | Boulogne II | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | D E V D E |
4 (6) | Dieppe | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 | +5 | D V D V E |
5 (9) | US Gravelinoise | 20 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 22:21 | +1 | V E E D D |
6 (5) | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 13:13 | 0 | E V D D E |
7 (8) | Oissel | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | V V D V D |
8 (7) | Calais Racing Union FC | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | E D E D E |
9 (4) | Amiens SC II | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | V E D E V |
10 (10) | AS Beauvais Oise II | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | E D D D D |
11 (13) | FC Issy-les-Moulineaux | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | V D E D V |
12 (12) | Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:20 | -9 | E D E D E |
13 (15) | Saint-Omer | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 18:26 | -8 | D V E D E |
14 (11) | FC Rouen II | 10 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | D D D E E |
15 (14) | AS Marck | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 14:30 | -16 | D D V D D |
16 (16) | FC Eu | 5 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 11:35 | -24 | D D D D E |