Terceira Liga (2024)
0
290 jogos
Jogos de hoje
Finlândia : Terceira Liga
23.0515:30
Järvenpään Palloseura / 47
MyPa
Preview
Jogos agendados
Finlândia : Terceira Liga
Ronda 7 (Grupo C)
24.0515:30
OPS
JS Hercules
Preview
Ronda 7 (Grupo A)
24.0516:00
Kiffen
NJS
Preview
Ronda 7 (Grupo C)
25.0513:00
JBK
OTP
Preview
Ronda 7 (Grupo A)
25.0513:00
Futura
Reipas
Preview
Ronda 9 (Grupo B)
25.0513:00
Honka
TPV
Preview
Ronda 7 (Grupo C)
25.0513:00
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit
Kuopion Elo FC
Preview
Ronda 7 (Grupo A)
25.0514:00
PEPO
PPJ
Preview
Ronda 7 (Grupo C)
25.0514:00
TP-47
GBK
Preview
Ronda 9 (Grupo B)
25.0514:00
EBK
HJS Akatemia
Preview
26.0513:00
Inter Turku II
P-Iirot
Preview
26.0515:30
Ilves II
SexyPöxyt
Preview
Ronda 7 (Grupo A)
26.0515:30
GrIFK
Atlantis II
Preview
Ronda 7 (Grupo C)
26.0515:30
Kraft
JPS
Preview
Ronda 9 (Grupo B)
26.0515:30
VJS
I-Kissat
Preview
Ronda 10 (Grupo B)
29.0515:30
Inter Turku II
I-Kissat
Preview
29.0515:30
SexyPöxyt
TPV
Preview
29.0515:30
EBK
Tampere United
Preview
29.0516:00
Honka
HJS Akatemia
Preview
29.0516:00
Ilves II
P-Iirot
Preview
Ronda 3 (Grupo C)
29.0516:00
TP-47
OTP
Preview
Ronda 7 (Grupo A)
30.0515:30
Järvenpään Palloseura / 47
PEPO
Preview
Ronda 8 (Grupo A)
30.0515:30
Reipas
Atlantis II
Preview
31.0515:30
MyPa
GrIFK
Preview
31.0516:00
Kiffen
PPJ
Preview
31.0516:00
NJS
Futura
Preview
Ronda 8 (Grupo C)
02.0613:00
Kraft
TP-47
Preview
02.0614:00
JPS
OPS
Preview
02.0615:00
OTP
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit
Preview
Ronda 11 (Grupo B)
02.0615:30
VJS
EBK
Preview
02.0615:30
I-Kissat
Honka
Preview
02.0615:30
HJS Akatemia
Ilves II
Preview
02.0615:30
P-Iirot
SexyPöxyt
Preview
Ronda 4 (Grupo A)
03.0615:30
Reipas
Järvenpään Palloseura / 47
Preview
Ronda 8 (Grupo C)
03.0616:00
Kuopion Elo FC
JS Hercules
Preview
Ronda 11 (Grupo B)
04.0616:00
Tampere United
Inter Turku II
Preview
Ronda 8 (Grupo A)
07.0615:30
PEPO
MyPa
Preview
Ronda 9 (Grupo A)
07.0615:30
Futura
Järvenpään Palloseura / 47
Preview
Ronda 12 (Grupo B)
07.0616:00
Honka
P-Iirot
Preview
Ronda 9 (Grupo A)
07.0616:00
Atlantis II
NJS
Preview
07.0616:00
PPJ
Reipas
Preview
Ronda 8 (Grupo C)
08.0611:00
JS Hercules
OTP
Preview
Ronda 9 (Grupo A)
08.0613:00
GrIFK
Kiffen
Preview
Ronda 12 (Grupo B)
08.0613:00
HJS Akatemia
Inter Turku II
Preview
Ronda 9 (Grupo C)
08.0613:00
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit
Kraft
Preview
08.0614:00
TP-47
JPS
Preview
Ronda 12 (Grupo B)
08.0614:00
EBK
I-Kissat
Preview
Ronda 9 (Grupo C)
08.0615:00
OPS
JBK
Preview
Ronda 12 (Grupo B)
08.0615:30
VJS
Tampere United
Preview
Ronda 9 (Grupo C)
09.0613:00
GBK
Kuopion Elo FC
Preview
Ronda 12 (Grupo B)
09.0613:00
Ilves II
TPV
Preview
Ronda 13 (Grupo B)
12.0613:00
SexyPöxyt
I-Kissat
Preview
12.0616:00
Tampere United
Honka
Preview
Ronda 9 (Grupo A)
13.0615:30
Järvenpään Palloseura / 47
Atlantis II
Preview
Ronda 10 (Grupo A)
13.0616:00
NJS
PPJ
Preview
13.0616:00
Kiffen
PEPO
Preview
Ronda 4 (Grupo C)
15.0613:00
Kuopion Elo FC
Kraft
Preview
Ronda 13 (Grupo B)
15.0613:00
Honka
VJS
Preview
Ronda 9 (Grupo C)
15.0613:00
GBK
TP-47
Preview
Ronda 10 (Grupo C)
15.0614:00
JPS
JS Hercules
Preview
Ronda 13 (Grupo B)
15.0616:00
Inter Turku II
EBK
Preview
15.0616:00
Ilves II
Tampere United
Preview
Ronda 14 (Grupo B)
16.0611:00
TPV
HJS Akatemia
Preview
Ronda 10 (Grupo A)
19.0615:30
MyPa
Futura
Preview
19.0615:30
PEPO
GrIFK
Preview
Ronda 14 (Grupo B)
19.0615:30
P-Iirot
TPV
Preview
19.0615:30
VJS
Inter Turku II
Preview
Ronda 10 (Grupo C)
19.0616:00
TP-47
OPS
Preview
19.0616:00
JBK
Kuopion Elo FC
Preview
19.0616:00
OTP
GBK
Preview
Ronda 10 (Grupo A)
19.0616:00
Kiffen
Reipas
Preview
Ronda 10 (Grupo C)
19.0616:00
Kraft
JS Hercules
Preview
Ronda 14 (Grupo B)
20.0615:30
HJS Akatemia
SexyPöxyt
Preview
Ronda 11 (Grupo C)
20.0616:00
JPS
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit
Preview
Ronda 14 (Grupo B)
20.0616:00
I-Kissat
Ilves II
Preview
Ronda 2 (Grupo A)
25.0616:00
MyPa
PPJ
Preview
Ronda 11 (Grupo A)
27.0615:30
Järvenpään Palloseura / 47
GrIFK
Preview
Ronda 15 (Grupo B)
27.0615:30
VJS
Ilves II
Preview
Ronda 11 (Grupo A)
27.0615:30
Reipas
NJS
Preview
28.0616:00
Atlantis II
Kiffen
Preview
28.0617:00
PPJ
MyPa
Preview
Ronda 11 (Grupo C)
29.0613:00
Kraft
OPS
Preview
Ronda 11 (Grupo A)
29.0613:00
PEPO
Futura
Preview
Ronda 15 (Grupo B)
29.0613:00
HJS Akatemia
P-Iirot
Preview
29.0614:00
EBK
Honka
Preview
Ronda 11 (Grupo C)
29.0616:00
JS Hercules
JBK
Preview
30.0613:00
GBK
JPS
Preview
30.0615:00
TP-47
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit
Preview
Ronda 12 (Grupo C)
30.0615:30
Kuopion Elo FC
OTP
Preview
Ronda 15 (Grupo B)
02.0715:30
TPV
Tampere United
Preview
Ronda 12 (Grupo A)
03.0715:30
GrIFK
PPJ
Preview
Ronda 12 (Grupo C)
03.0715:30
JBK
Kraft
Preview
Ronda 12 (Grupo A)
03.0715:30
NJS
PEPO
Preview
03.0715:30
Futura
Atlantis II
Preview
Ronda 16 (Grupo B)
03.0715:30
SexyPöxyt
VJS
Preview
Ronda 15 (Grupo B)
03.0715:30
P-Iirot
I-Kissat
Preview
Ronda 16 (Grupo B)
03.0715:30
Ilves II
EBK
Preview
Ronda 12 (Grupo A)
03.0715:30
Reipas
MyPa
Preview
Ronda 12 (Grupo C)
03.0715:30
Kuopion Elo FC
JPS
Preview
Ronda 16 (Grupo B)
03.0716:00
Honka
Inter Turku II
Preview
Ronda 12 (Grupo C)
03.0716:00
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho Juniorit
JS Hercules
Preview