Qualificaçao Europeu (2004 Portugal)
0
210 jogos
Classificações
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 29:2 | +27 | V V V V V |
2 | Eslovénia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | E D V E V |
3 | Israel | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D E D E V |
4 | Chipre | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 | E D V D D |
5 | Malta | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:24 | -19 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | E E V V D |
2 | Roménia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | E V E V D |
3 | Noruega | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | V D E D V |
4 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | E V V D V |
5 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:21 | -21 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suécia | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 | D V V V V |
2 | Letónia | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | V V D D V |
3 | Polónia | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | V D V D V |
4 | Hungria | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | D D V V D |
5 | São Marino | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:30 | -30 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | V V E V E |
2 | Escócia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | V D V E D |
3 | Islândia | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | D E V V V |
4 | Lituânia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | D V D V E |
5 | Ilhas Faroé | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | E V V V V |
2 | Turquia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | E V V V D |
3 | Eslováquia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 | V E D D V |
4 | Macedónia do Norte | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | E D D V D |
5 | Liechtenstein | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:22 | -20 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grécia | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | V V V V V |
2 | Espanha | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 | V V E D V |
3 | Ucrânia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | D E D V E |
4 | Arménia | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 | D V D D D |
5 | Irlanda do Norte | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0:8 | -8 | D D E E D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgária | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | D V V E E |
2 | Croácia | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:4 | +8 | V D V V V |
3 | Bélgica | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | V V V E D |
4 | Estónia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | D D D V V |
5 | Andorra | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:18 | -17 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 | Países Baixos | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 | V D V V V |
3 | Áustria | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | D D V D D |
4 | Moldávia | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 | D V D V D |
5 | Bielorrússia | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:20 | -16 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | V E V V V |
2 | Gales | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | D E D D V |
3 | Sérvia | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | V E V D D |
4 | Finlândia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 | E V D V D |
5 | Azerbaijão | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 | D D V D E |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suíça | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 | V D V E E |
2 | Rússia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V V E E D |
3 | Irlanda | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | D E V V E |
4 | Albânia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | V D D D E |
5 | Geórgia | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D D V D V |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | França | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:0 | +19 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Eslovénia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | D V V V |
3 (3) | Israel | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E E V D |
4 (4) | Chipre | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E E V D |
5 (5) | Malta | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | D D D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Noruega | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V E V E |
2 (1) | Dinamarca | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E V D V |
3 (4) | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | E V V D |
4 (2) | Roménia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V V D D |
5 (5) | Luxemburgo | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:12 | -12 | D D D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suécia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | D V V E |
2 (2) | Letónia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V D V E |
3 (4) | Hungria | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | D V D V |
4 (3) | Polónia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | D V E D |
5 (5) | São Marino | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:14 | -14 | D D D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V E V |
2 (2) | Escócia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V E V |
3 (3) | Islândia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | E V V D |
4 (4) | Lituânia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D V V D |
5 (5) | Ilhas Faroé | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | D D D E |
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Turquia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | E V V V |
2 (1) | Inglaterra | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V E |
3 (3) | Eslováquia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | E D V D |
4 (4) | Macedónia do Norte | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | D V D D |
5 (5) | Liechtenstein | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D E |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Espanha | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | V D V V |
2 (1) | Grécia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V V D |
3 (3) | Ucrânia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | E V E V |
4 (4) | Arménia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | D D V E |
5 (5) | Irlanda do Norte | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D E D E |
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Croácia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V V E |
2 (1) | Bulgária | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V E V V |
3 (3) | Bélgica | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V V D |
4 (4) | Estónia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:2 | 0 | D V E D |
5 (5) | Andorra | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:9 | -9 | D D D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | República Checa | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:1 | +13 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Países Baixos | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V E V |
3 (3) | Áustria | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | D V D V |
4 (4) | Moldávia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | V V D D |
5 (5) | Bielorrússia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D V D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itália | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V V V E |
2 (3) | Sérvia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V E V |
3 (2) | Gales | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D E V V |
4 (4) | Finlândia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | D V V D |
5 (5) | Azerbaijão | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | D V D D |
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rússia | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | V V V V |
2 (1) | Suíça | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V V E V |
3 (4) | Albânia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V E V E |
4 (5) | Geórgia | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V V E D |
5 (3) | Irlanda | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | E V V D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | França | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V V V |
2 (2) | Eslovénia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:8 | -3 | E E V D |
3 (3) | Israel | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D E V |
4 (4) | Chipre | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | D V D D |
5 (5) | Malta | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | E D D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Roménia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | E E V V |
2 (1) | Dinamarca | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | E V V E |
3 (3) | Noruega | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:2 | +1 | D D V V |
4 (4) | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | V D V D |
5 (5) | Luxemburgo | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:9 | -9 | D D D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suécia | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V V E |
2 (3) | Polónia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V V D V |
3 (2) | Letónia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D V V |
4 (4) | Hungria | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | D V E E |
5 (5) | São Marino | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:16 | -16 | D D D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V E V |
2 (3) | Islândia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | D V V D |
3 (2) | Escócia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D D V E |
4 (4) | Lituânia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D V E D |
5 (5) | Ilhas Faroé | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | D D D D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E V V V |
2 (2) | Turquia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V V D V |
3 (3) | Eslováquia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D V D |
4 (4) | Macedónia do Norte | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | E D E E |
5 (5) | Liechtenstein | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:14 | -13 | D D D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grécia | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V V V D |
2 (2) | Espanha | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V E E V |
3 (4) | Arménia | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | V D D D |
4 (3) | Ucrânia | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D E E |
5 (5) | Irlanda do Norte | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | D E D D |
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bulgária | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | D V E V |
2 (3) | Bélgica | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E D V V |
3 (2) | Croácia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | D V V D |
4 (4) | Estónia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D V E |
5 (5) | Andorra | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | República Checa | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V E V |
2 (2) | Países Baixos | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | D V V V |
3 (3) | Áustria | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D V |
4 (5) | Bielorrússia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | -11 | D D D D |
5 (4) | Moldávia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:14 | -13 | D D D D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itália | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | E V D V |
2 (2) | Gales | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | D D V V |
3 (3) | Sérvia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D E |
4 (4) | Finlândia | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | E V D D |
5 (5) | Azerbaijão | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | D D E D |
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suíça | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D E V E |
2 (3) | Irlanda | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D E V D |
3 (2) | Rússia | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | E E D D |
4 (4) | Albânia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D D |
5 (5) | Geórgia | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D D |
Classificação visual
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 29:2 | +27 |
2 | Eslovénia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 |
3 | Israel | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 |
4 | Chipre | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:18 | -9 |
5 | Malta | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:24 | -19 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamarca | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 |
2 | Roménia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 |
3 | Noruega | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 |
4 | Bósnia e Herzegovina | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 |
5 | Luxemburgo | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:21 | -21 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suécia | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19:3 | +16 |
2 | Letónia | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
3 | Polónia | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 |
4 | Hungria | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 |
5 | São Marino | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:30 | -30 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 |
2 | Escócia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | Islândia | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 |
4 | Lituânia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 |
5 | Ilhas Faroé | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:18 | -11 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 |
2 | Turquia | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 |
3 | Eslováquia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:9 | +2 |
4 | Macedónia do Norte | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 |
5 | Liechtenstein | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2:22 | -20 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grécia | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Espanha | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16:4 | +12 |
3 | Ucrânia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 |
4 | Arménia | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | -9 |
5 | Irlanda do Norte | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0:8 | -8 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgária | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 |
2 | Croácia | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12:4 | +8 |
3 | Bélgica | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 |
4 | Estónia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 |
5 | Andorra | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1:18 | -17 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Checa | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 |
2 | Países Baixos | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20:6 | +14 |
3 | Áustria | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 |
4 | Moldávia | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5:19 | -14 |
5 | Bielorrússia | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4:20 | -16 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 |
2 | Gales | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 |
3 | Sérvia | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 |
4 | Finlândia | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:10 | -1 |
5 | Azerbaijão | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:20 | -15 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suíça | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:11 | +4 |
2 | Rússia | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 |
3 | Irlanda | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 |
4 | Albânia | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 |
5 | Geórgia | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 |
Lendas:
Fase Final
Play-Off Promoção