Europeu Sub-19 (2015 Grécia)
0
135 jogos
Classificações
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | V V V |
2 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D V V |
3 | Bielorrússia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | E D D |
4 | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:14 | -12 | E D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 | Alemanha Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D V V |
3 | Letónia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | V D D |
4 | Cazaquistão Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croácia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | E V V |
2 | Turquia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E E V |
3 | Estónia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V E D |
4 | Islândia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V |
2 | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 | V D E |
3 | Hungria Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E E |
4 | Eslovénia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suíça Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | E V V |
2 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E V V |
3 | Malta Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | V D D |
4 | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:15 | -13 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rússia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | V V V |
2 | República Checa Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V V |
3 | Irlanda do Norte Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V D D |
4 | Ilhas Faroé Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V |
2 | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V V |
3 | Gales Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V D D |
4 | Albânia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V E |
2 | Suécia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V E |
3 | Israel Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D V |
4 | Bulgária Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V V V |
2 | Sérvia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | D V V |
3 | Arménia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V D D |
4 | São Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V V V |
2 | Polónia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | D V V |
3 | Moldávia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | V D D |
4 | Andorra Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 11
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V |
2 | Geórgia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V V D |
3 | Chipre Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D D V |
4 | Roménia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 12
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | E V V |
2 | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E E V |
3 | Macedónia do Norte Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V E D |
4 | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 13
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E E V |
2 | Lituânia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V E D |
3 | Escócia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E E |
4 | Finlândia Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
2 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
3 (3) | Bielorrússia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Áustria Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V V |
2 (2) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | D V |
3 (4) | Cazaquistão Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
4 (3) | Letónia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Turquia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | E V |
2 (1) | Croácia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | E V |
3 (3) | Estónia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 (4) | Islândia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Eslovénia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Hungria Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D E |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (1) | Suíça Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | E V |
3 (4) | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 (3) | Malta Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rússia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V |
2 (3) | Irlanda do Norte Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (2) | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
4 (4) | Ilhas Faroé Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 (1) | Portugal Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
3 (3) | Gales Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Albânia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D |
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V E |
2 (2) | Suécia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Israel Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | D V |
4 (4) | Bulgária Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itália Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 (2) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V |
3 (3) | Arménia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | São Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V V |
2 (2) | Polónia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V |
3 (3) | Moldávia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Andorra Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 11
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Geórgia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
3 (3) | Chipre Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Roménia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | D D |
Grupo 12
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V |
2 (1) | França Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
3 (3) | Macedónia do Norte Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
Grupo 13
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Noruega Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E V |
2 (3) | Escócia Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
3 (2) | Lituânia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Finlândia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V |
2 (4) | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | E D |
3 (2) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
4 (3) | Bielorrússia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Áustria Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Letónia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | V D |
4 (4) | Cazaquistão Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Croácia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Turquia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Estónia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | E D |
4 (4) | Islândia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:10 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Hungria Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E |
4 (4) | Eslovénia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Suíça Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V |
2 (3) | Malta Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
3 (2) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:12 | -11 | D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rússia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Irlanda do Norte Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
4 (4) | Ilhas Faroé Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
3 (4) | Albânia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D |
4 (3) | Gales Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D D |
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Suécia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V E |
2 (1) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
3 (3) | Israel Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Bulgária Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | D D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Itália Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Arménia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V D |
4 (4) | São Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:10 | -10 | D D |
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Polónia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (1) | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Moldávia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
4 (4) | Andorra Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D D |
Grupo 11
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Geórgia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Chipre Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | D V |
4 (4) | Roménia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo 12
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | França Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
2 (2) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Macedónia do Norte Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | D D |
Grupo 13
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Lituânia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
2 (4) | Finlândia Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
3 (1) | Noruega Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Escócia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V V |
2 | Portugal Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | D V V |
3 | Geórgia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D |
4 | Turquia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V E |
2 | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | E V E |
3 | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D D V |
4 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | E D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rússia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V V |
2 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | E V D |
3 | Lituânia Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | E D E |
4 | Suécia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D E |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V E V |
2 | Sérvia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | V V D |
3 | Noruega Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D E V |
4 | Suíça Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V V D |
2 | Escócia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E E V |
3 | Itália Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E E |
4 | Croácia Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E D E |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V E |
2 | Montenegro Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | D V V |
3 | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D E |
4 | Polónia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V V |
3 | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | V D D |
4 | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 | D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espanha Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V |
2 (2) | Portugal Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D V |
3 (3) | Geórgia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Turquia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V E |
2 (1) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
4 (3) | República Checa Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rússia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2 (2) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Lituânia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Suécia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
2 (2) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Noruega Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Suíça Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Áustria Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
2 (3) | Itália Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
3 (2) | Escócia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Croácia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V V |
2 (1) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V E |
3 (3) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (4) | Polónia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | França Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
3 (3) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espanha Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Portugal Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Geórgia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V D |
4 (4) | Turquia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:11 | -10 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V E |
2 (3) | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D V |
3 (2) | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rússia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D |
3 (3) | Lituânia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | D E |
4 (4) | Suécia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Noruega Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
2 (1) | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (2) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
4 (4) | Suíça Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Escócia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
2 (1) | Áustria Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (4) | Croácia Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
4 (3) | Itália Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
3 (2) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Polónia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V D |
2 (1) | França Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V V |
2 | Grécia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D E V |
3 | Áustria Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E E D |
4 | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | E D D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E D V |
2 | Rússia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E V D |
3 | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | E D V |
4 | Alemanha Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E V D |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grécia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | E V |
2 (1) | França Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (4) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | E D |
4 (3) | Áustria Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (4) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | V D |
3 (1) | Espanha Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | E D |
4 (2) | Rússia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | França Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (3) | Áustria Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
3 (2) | Grécia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Espanha Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Rússia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V D |
3 (4) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
Classificação visual
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 |
3 | Bielorrússia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 |
4 | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:14 | -12 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 |
2 | Alemanha Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 |
3 | Letónia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Cazaquistão Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:10 | -10 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Croácia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Turquia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
3 | Estónia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | Islândia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 |
2 | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:7 | -2 |
3 | Hungria Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
4 | Eslovénia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suíça Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 |
2 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Malta Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 |
4 | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:15 | -13 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rússia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | República Checa Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Irlanda do Norte Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Ilhas Faroé Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
2 | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 |
3 | Gales Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
4 | Albânia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 8
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 |
2 | Suécia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Israel Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 |
4 | Bulgária Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | -9 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 9
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Itália Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 |
2 | Sérvia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | Arménia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 |
4 | São Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 10
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 |
2 | Polónia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 |
3 | Moldávia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 |
4 | Andorra Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 11
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 |
2 | Geórgia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 |
3 | Chipre Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 |
4 | Roménia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 12
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 |
2 | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
3 | Macedónia do Norte Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
4 | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:16 | -15 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 13
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noruega Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
2 | Lituânia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Escócia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
4 | Finlândia Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 |
2 | Portugal Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 |
3 | Geórgia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 |
4 | Turquia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 |
3 | República Checa Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 |
4 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rússia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 |
2 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 |
3 | Lituânia Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 |
4 | Suécia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Sérvia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
3 | Noruega Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
4 | Suíça Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 6
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Escócia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Itália Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
4 | Croácia Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Montenegro Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
3 | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 |
4 | Polónia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 7
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 |
4 | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | -6 |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo A
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | França Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 |
2 | Grécia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Áustria Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
4 | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
Lendas:
Meias Finais
Grupo B
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Espanha Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
2 | Rússia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 |
3 | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Alemanha Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
Lendas:
Meias Finais