II Liiga (2011)
0
366 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tartu SK 10 | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 77:23 | +54 | V V V E E |
2 | JK Tammeka Tartu II | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 71:29 | +42 | V V V V V |
3 | Tulevik Viljandi | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 85:42 | +43 | V V D V D |
4 | Paide Kumake | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 64:28 | +36 | D E D V E |
5 | Sörve JK | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 46:35 | +11 | V V V D V |
6 | Tammeka II | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 65:52 | +13 | D V V V E |
7 | Nõmme United | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 55:56 | -1 | V D V V V |
8 | Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 54:46 | +8 | E D D V V |
9 | Tartu SK 10 II | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 46:74 | -28 | D D E D D |
10 | Türi JK Ganvix | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 45:86 | -41 | D V D D E |
11 | FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 32:67 | -35 | D D V D D |
12 | Viljandi JK Kotkad | 20 | 26 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | E E E E E |
13 | Pärnu Linnameeskond II | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 41:73 | -32 | V D D D E |
14 | Rummu Dünamo | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 31:84 | -53 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tartu SK 10 | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 35:7 | +28 | V E V V E |
2 (5) | Sörve JK | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | +14 | V V V E V |
3 (4) | Paide Kumake | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 40:13 | +27 | E V V D V |
4 (6) | Tammeka II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34:21 | +13 | D V E V E |
5 (3) | Tulevik Viljandi | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 44:21 | +23 | V D D D V |
6 (2) | JK Tammeka Tartu II | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:10 | +15 | V V V V V |
7 (9) | Tartu SK 10 II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:29 | +2 | D D D D V |
8 (7) | Nõmme United | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 36:27 | +9 | D V E V D |
9 (10) | Türi JK Ganvix | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28:33 | -5 | D D E D D |
10 (8) | Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 37:30 | +7 | D V D V E |
11 (11) | FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:32 | -9 | D V D D E |
12 (13) | Pärnu Linnameeskond II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 28:32 | -4 | V D E V D |
13 (12) | Viljandi JK Kotkad | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | E E E E E |
14 (14) | Rummu Dünamo | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 18:35 | -17 | D D E D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | JK Tammeka Tartu II | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 46:19 | +27 | V V E V E |
2 (1) | Tartu SK 10 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 42:16 | +26 | V V E V D |
3 (3) | Tulevik Viljandi | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 41:21 | +20 | V V V V E |
4 (4) | Paide Kumake | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | D D E V V |
5 (6) | Tammeka II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:31 | 0 | V V E D V |
6 (5) | Sörve JK | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | V D D D V |
7 (7) | Nõmme United | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | V V V V D |
8 (8) | Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17:16 | +1 | E D V D V |
9 (12) | Viljandi JK Kotkad | 10 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 6:17 | -11 | E E E E E |
10 (10) | Türi JK Ganvix | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:53 | -36 | V D V E D |
11 (11) | FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:35 | -26 | D D D D E |
12 (9) | Tartu SK 10 II | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:45 | -30 | D E D V D |
13 (14) | Rummu Dünamo | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:49 | -36 | D D D D D |
14 (13) | Pärnu Linnameeskond II | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13:41 | -28 | D D E D E |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakvere Tarvas | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 100:29 | +71 | E V E V V |
2 | Nõmme Kalju II | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 94:19 | +75 | V V V V V |
3 | JK Sillamäe Kalev II | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 102:37 | +65 | D V D E E |
4 | Kohtla-Järve JK Alko | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 41:40 | +1 | D D V E E |
5 | Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 48:37 | +11 | V D V V D |
6 | FC Infonet Tallinn II | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 57:59 | -2 | V V E D V |
7 | Tallinna Kalev II | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 59:48 | +11 | V D D D E |
8 | Tallinna JK Dünamo | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 49:64 | -15 | V D D V E |
9 | FC MC Tallinn | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 51:74 | -23 | E D E V D |
10 | JK Kaitseliit Kalev | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 47:57 | -10 | D V E E D |
11 | TJK Legion II | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 36:58 | -22 | E V V D V |
12 | Tabasalu JK | 27 | 26 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 28:48 | -20 | E E E E E |
13 | Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 32:108 | -76 | D D E D D |
14 | Tallinna FC Ajax II | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 33:99 | -66 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rakvere Tarvas | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 56:13 | +43 | E E V V V |
2 (2) | Nõmme Kalju II | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 53:6 | +47 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | JK Sillamäe Kalev II | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 64:13 | +51 | V E V V V |
4 (4) | Kohtla-Järve JK Alko | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | D V E E D |
5 (5) | Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 24:10 | +14 | V V E V E |
6 (7) | Tallinna Kalev II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 35:23 | +12 | V D D D V |
7 (10) | JK Kaitseliit Kalev | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33:29 | +4 | V E D V V |
8 (8) | Tallinna JK Dünamo | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | V D E V V |
9 (6) | FC Infonet Tallinn II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | V D D V E |
10 (12) | Tabasalu JK | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:23 | -3 | E E E D D |
11 (11) | TJK Legion II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | V D D D V |
12 (9) | FC MC Tallinn | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 30:40 | -10 | D E D E D |
13 (14) | Tallinna FC Ajax II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 14:45 | -31 | E D D D D |
14 (13) | Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 12:53 | -41 | D D D D D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rakvere Tarvas | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 44:16 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Nõmme Kalju II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | JK Sillamäe Kalev II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 38:24 | +14 | D D E D V |
4 (6) | FC Infonet Tallinn II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30:29 | +1 | V E V V D |
5 (9) | FC MC Tallinn | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:34 | -13 | E V V D E |
6 (4) | Kohtla-Järve JK Alko | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | D E V V D |
7 (8) | Tallinna JK Dünamo | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22:37 | -15 | D V D D V |
8 (7) | Tallinna Kalev II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 24:25 | -1 | D D E D V |
9 (5) | Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | D V D E D |
10 (10) | JK Kaitseliit Kalev | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14:28 | -14 | D E D E E |
11 (11) | TJK Legion II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:38 | -18 | E V V D D |
12 (12) | Tabasalu JK | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8:25 | -17 | E E E E D |
13 (13) | Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:55 | -35 | D E V D D |
14 (14) | Tallinna FC Ajax II | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19:54 | -35 | D D D V D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tartu SK 10 | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 77:23 | +54 |
2 | JK Tammeka Tartu II | 60 | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 71:29 | +42 |
3 | Tulevik Viljandi | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 85:42 | +43 |
4 | Paide Kumake | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 64:28 | +36 |
5 | Sörve JK | 51 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 46:35 | +11 |
6 | Tammeka II | 48 | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 65:52 | +13 |
7 | Nõmme United | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 55:56 | -1 |
8 | Hiiumaa ÜJK Emmaste | 30 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 54:46 | +8 |
9 | Tartu SK 10 II | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 46:74 | -28 |
10 | Türi JK Ganvix | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 45:86 | -41 |
11 | FC Tarvastu ja JK Tõrva ÜM | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 32:67 | -35 |
12 | Viljandi JK Kotkad | 20 | 26 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 |
13 | Pärnu Linnameeskond II | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 41:73 | -32 |
14 | Rummu Dünamo | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 31:84 | -53 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakvere Tarvas | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 100:29 | +71 |
2 | Nõmme Kalju II | 61 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 94:19 | +75 |
3 | JK Sillamäe Kalev II | 54 | 26 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 102:37 | +65 |
4 | Kohtla-Järve JK Alko | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 41:40 | +1 |
5 | Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 48:37 | +11 |
6 | FC Infonet Tallinn II | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 57:59 | -2 |
7 | Tallinna Kalev II | 35 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 59:48 | +11 |
8 | Tallinna JK Dünamo | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 49:64 | -15 |
9 | FC MC Tallinn | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 51:74 | -23 |
10 | JK Kaitseliit Kalev | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 47:57 | -10 |
11 | TJK Legion II | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 36:58 | -22 |
12 | Tabasalu JK | 27 | 26 | 5 | 12 | 9 | 28:48 | -20 |
13 | Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 32:108 | -76 |
14 | Tallinna FC Ajax II | 11 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 33:99 | -66 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
Play-Off Despromoção
Despromoção