MLS Next Sub-19 (2021 Mola)
0
23 jogos
Classificações
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston Dynamo Unidos Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 | Solar SC Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 | RISE SC Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 | Houston Dynamo Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D E |
5 | Rio Grande Valley FC Toros Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | FC Dallas Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Houston Dynamo Unidos Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Solar SC Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Houston Dynamo Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (6) | FC Dallas Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Rio Grande Valley FC Toros Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (3) | RISE SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | RISE SC Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
2 (2) | Solar SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (5) | Rio Grande Valley FC Toros Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (1) | Houston Dynamo Unidos Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (4) | Houston Dynamo Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
6 (6) | FC Dallas Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando City Youth SC Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 | Atlanta United FC Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
3 | Jacksonville FC Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 | D V |
4 | Florida Rush SC Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
5 | Southern Soccer Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Jacksonville FC Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Orlando City Youth SC Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Atlanta United FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Florida Rush SC Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
5 (5) | Southern Soccer Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlanta United FC Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
2 (1) | Orlando City Youth SC Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (5) | Southern Soccer Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Florida Rush SC Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
5 (3) | Jacksonville FC Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tampa Bay United SC Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | E V V |
2 | IMG Academy Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | V D V |
3 | Miami Rush Kendall SC Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | E D V |
4 | Chargers SC Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
5 | Weston FC Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E |
6 | South Florida Football Academy Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D E D |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | IMG Academy Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | V V |
2 (1) | Tampa Bay United SC Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Miami Rush Kendall SC Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
4 (6) | South Florida Football Academy Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | E D |
5 (4) | Chargers SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (5) | Weston FC Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tampa Bay United SC Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
2 (3) | Miami Rush Kendall SC Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (4) | Chargers SC Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
4 (5) | Weston FC Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (2) | IMG Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D |
6 (6) | South Florida Football Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethesda SC Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 | Baltimore Armour Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
3 | Players Development Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | New York Red Bulls Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Continental FC DELCO Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Baltimore Armour Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (3) | Players Development Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (4) | Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (5) | New York Red Bulls Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Continental FC DELCO Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (7) | Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (1) | Bethesda SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bethesda SC Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (3) | Players Development Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (4) | Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (5) | New York Red Bulls Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (6) | Continental FC DELCO Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (7) | Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (2) | Baltimore Armour Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Total Futbol Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | SC del Sol Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Real Salt Lake - Arizona Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Phoenix Rising FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Nomads SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Los Angeles FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Los Angeles United Futbol Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | City SC Carlsbad Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Barça Residency Academy USA Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Albion SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Total Futbol Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | SC del Sol Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Real Salt Lake - Arizona Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Phoenix Rising FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Nomads SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Los Angeles FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Los Angeles United Futbol Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | City SC Carlsbad Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Barça Residency Academy USA Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Albion SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Total Futbol Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | SC del Sol Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Real Salt Lake - Arizona Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Phoenix Rising FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Nomads SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Los Angeles FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Los Angeles United Futbol Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | City SC Carlsbad Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Barça Residency Academy USA Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Albion SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silicon Valley Soccer Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Sacramento Republic FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Portland Timbers Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | De Anza Force SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Santa Cruz Breakers Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Ballistic United SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Silicon Valley Soccer Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sacramento Republic FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Portland Timbers Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | De Anza Force SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Santa Cruz Breakers Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Ballistic United SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Silicon Valley Soccer Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Sacramento Republic FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Portland Timbers Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | De Anza Force SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Santa Cruz Breakers Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Ballistic United SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vardar Michiga… | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | United Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Sporting KC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | Sockers Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | Shattuck St Mary's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | Saint Louis Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Minnesota United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Michigan Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | Internationals Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Indiana Fire Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Columbus Crew Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 | Cincinnati Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 | Chicago Fire Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vardar Michiga… | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | United Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sporting KC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Sockers Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Shattuck St Mary's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Saint Louis Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Minnesota United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Michigan Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Internationals Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Indiana Fire Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Columbus Crew Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Cincinnati Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Chicago Fire Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vardar Michiga… | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | United Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Sporting KC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | Sockers Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | Shattuck St Mary's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | Saint Louis Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Minnesota United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Michigan Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | Internationals Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Indiana Fire Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Columbus Crew Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
12 (12) | Cincinnati Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
13 (13) | Chicago Fire Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Westchester Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 | Seacoast United Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 | Oakwood SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 | New York Soccer Club Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 | New York City FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 | New England Revolution Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 | Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 | Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 | FC Boston Bolts Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 | Beachside SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 | Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Westchester Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Seacoast United Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Oakwood SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | New York Soccer Club Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | New York City FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | New England Revolution Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | FC Boston Bolts Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Beachside SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Westchester Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
2 (2) | Seacoast United Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
3 (3) | Oakwood SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
4 (4) | New York Soccer Club Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
5 (5) | New York City FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | New England Revolution Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
8 (8) | Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
9 (9) | FC Boston Bolts Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
10 (10) | Beachside SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
11 (11) | Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Classificação visual
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Houston Dynamo Unidos Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | Solar SC Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
3 | RISE SC Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Houston Dynamo Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
5 | Rio Grande Valley FC Toros Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | FC Dallas Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlando City Youth SC Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
2 | Atlanta United FC Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 |
3 | Jacksonville FC Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 0 |
4 | Florida Rush SC Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
5 | Southern Soccer Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tampa Bay United SC Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 |
2 | IMG Academy Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 |
3 | Miami Rush Kendall SC Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
4 | Chargers SC Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Weston FC Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 |
6 | South Florida Football Academy Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethesda SC Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
2 | Baltimore Armour Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | Players Development Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Pennsylvania Classics AC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | New York Red Bulls Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Continental FC DELCO Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Cedar Stars Academy - Monmouth Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Total Futbol Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | SC del Sol Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Real Salt Lake - Arizona Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Phoenix Rising FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Nomads SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Los Angeles FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Los Angeles United Futbol Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | City SC Carlsbad Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Barça Residency Academy USA Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Albion SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silicon Valley Soccer Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Sacramento Republic FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Portland Timbers Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | De Anza Force SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Santa Cruz Breakers Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Ballistic United SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vardar Michiga… | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | United Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sporting KC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Sockers Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Shattuck St Mary's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Saint Louis Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Minnesota United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Michigan Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Internationals Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Indiana Fire Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Columbus Crew Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Cincinnati Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Chicago Fire Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipa | P | PJ | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Westchester Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Seacoast United Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Oakwood SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | New York Soccer Club Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | New York City FC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | New England Revolution Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Metropolitan Oval Academy Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Cedar Stars Academy - Bergen Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | FC Boston Bolts Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Beachside SC Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | Blau Weiss Gottschee Sub-19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Lendas:
Campeão