Stadion Planeta
Nome: Stadion Planeta
Cidade: Podol'sk
País: Rússia
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Podol'sk
País: Rússia
Superfície: Grass
Ultimos jogos
Rússia : Supreme Division Feminina
11.10.15
Chertanovo
Ryazan
2
1
FIN
27.09.15
Chertanovo
FK Rossiyanka Moskovskaya Oblast
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Taça Feminina
25.07.15
Chertanovo
Ryazan
0
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
10.04.15
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça Feminina
25.05.14
Chertanovo
FK Kubanochka Krasnodar
1
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
15.04.14
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Lokomotiv Liski
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Taça Feminina
19.04.13
Chertanovo
Yenisey
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
29.05.12
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Lokomotiv Liski
3
3
FIN
29.10.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Avangard Kursk
2
1
FIN
23.10.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Metallurg-Oskol
1
2
FIN
11.10.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Ryazan
1
0
FIN
29.09.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Gubkin
0
2
FIN
16.09.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
FIN
04.09.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Salyut Belgorod
2
1
FIN
11.08.11
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Zenit Penza
2
0
FIN
26.04.11
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Orel
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Taça
22.04.11
FK Podolye Podolskiy Rayon
Kaluga
PEN
3
5
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
30.10.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
Znamya Truda
2
0
FIN
24.10.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Torpedo Moscou
0
0
FIN
18.10.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
FK Spartak Tambov
3
0
FIN
12.10.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
Orel
2
0
FIN
06.10.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Zenit Penza
3
0
FIN
30.09.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
Metallurg-Oskol
1
2
FIN
24.09.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
FIN
18.09.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
Kaluga
2
1
FIN
12.09.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Znamya Truda
2
0
FIN
06.09.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
FK Gubkin
0
0
FIN
31.08.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Avangard Podolsk
3
1
FIN
24.08.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
Zenit Penza
1
2
FIN
18.08.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Ryazan
4
1
FIN
11.08.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FIN
05.08.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Fakel
2
1
FIN
25.07.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
FK Nika Moskva
5
1
FIN
19.07.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Gubkin
1
1
FIN
13.07.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Spartak Tambov
2
1
FIN
06.07.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
Ryazan
0
1
FIN
29.06.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
2
3
FIN
22.06.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
Fakel
3
1
FIN
16.06.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Lokomotiv Liski
0
0
FIN
09.06.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
Torpedo Moscou
2
1
FIN
30.05.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Nika Moskva
5
1
FIN
26.05.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
FK Vityaz Podolsk
2
1
FIN
19.05.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Orel
2
1
FIN
11.05.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
FK Saturn Moskovskaya Oblast
2
0
FIN
04.05.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Metallurg-Oskol
1
0
FIN
25.04.10
FK Avangard Podolsk
Lokomotiv Liski
3
0
FIN
18.04.10
FK Vityaz Podolsk
Kaluga
2
0
FIN