Stadion Kantrida
Nome: Stadion Kantrida
Cidade: Rijeka
País: Croácia
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Rijeka
País: Croácia
Superfície: Grass
Ultimos jogos
Croácia : 2. NL
10.05.24
Opatija
Karlovac 1919
1
0
FIN
27.04.24
Opatija
Grobničan Čavle
1
0
FIN
12.04.24
Opatija
Jadran LP
0
0
FIN
29.03.24
Opatija
Mladost Ždralovi
1
0
FIN
15.03.24
Opatija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
1
0
FIN
01.03.24
Opatija
Dugo Selo
2
1
FIN
23.02.24
Opatija
Belišće
5
0
FIN
24.11.23
Opatija
Kustošija
2
0
FIN
18.11.23
Krk
Trnje
2
3
FIN
12.11.23
Opatija
Bjelovar
4
2
FIN
04.11.23
Krk
Radnik Križevci
0
1
FIN
27.10.23
Opatija
Hrvace
1
0
FIN
21.10.23
Krk
Marsonia
1
2
FIN
13.10.23
Opatija
Krk
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Krk
Belišće
0
1
FIN
29.09.23
Opatija
Trnje
2
0
FIN
23.09.23
Krk
Jadran Poreč
1
0
FIN
15.09.23
Opatija
Radnik Križevci
0
1
FIN
09.09.23
Krk
Karlovac 1919
1
0
FIN
01.09.23
Opatija
Marsonia
3
1
FIN
26.08.23
Krk
Grobničan Čavle
2
1
FIN
19.08.23
Krk
Dugo Selo
1
1
FIN
Croácia : Play-offs 3/4
17.06.23
Krk
Zagorec
1
0
FIN
Croácia : Play-Offs 1/2 Feminino
04.06.23
Rijeka
Međimurje Čakovec
2
2
FIN
Croácia : 2. NL
26.05.23
Opatija
Međimurje Čakovec
5
3
FIN
13.05.23
Opatija
Bjelovar
0
5
FIN
28.04.23
Opatija
Osijek II
1
1
FIN
15.04.23
Opatija
Grobničan Čavle
2
0
FIN
02.04.23
Opatija
Trnje
2
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
01.04.23
Rijeka
Agram
2
3
FIN
Croácia : 2. NL
17.03.23
Opatija
Sesvete
1
0
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
12.03.23
Rijeka
Dinamo Maksimir
0
4
FIN
Croácia : 2. NL
03.03.23
Opatija
Dugo Selo
5
0
FIN
24.02.23
Opatija
Marsonia
2
1
FIN
25.11.22
Opatija
Jadran LP
1
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
20.11.22
Rijeka
Hajduk Split
1
2
FIN
Croácia : 2. NL
11.11.22
Opatija
Zrinski Jurjevac
1
2
FIN
28.10.22
Opatija
Hrvace
2
0
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
23.10.22
Rijeka
Osijek
0
9
FIN
16.10.22
Rijeka
Donat
2
2
FIN
Croácia : 2. NL
14.10.22
Opatija
Zagorec
3
0
FIN
05.10.22
Opatija
Jadran Poreč
1
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
25.09.22
Rijeka
Split
0
7
FIN
Croácia : 2. NL
16.09.22
Opatija
Mladost Ždralovi
1
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
11.09.22
Rijeka
ŽNK Viktorija Slavonski Brod
10
1
FIN
Croácia : 2. NL
03.09.22
Opatija
Belišće
1
1
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
21.05.22
Opatija
Dubrava Zagreb
0
2
FIN
06.05.22
Opatija
Sesvete
1
1
FIN
23.04.22
Opatija
Rudeš
3
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
18.04.22
Rijeka
Dinamo Maksimir
0
4
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
09.04.22
Opatija
Osijek II
1
2
FIN
02.04.22
Opatija
Croatia Zmijavci
2
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
13.03.22
Rijeka
Agram
1
1
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
12.03.22
Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb II
0
0
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
27.02.22
Rijeka
Osijek
0
8
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
26.02.22
Opatija
Kustošija
2
1
FIN
12.02.22
Opatija
Cibalia
2
1
FIN
04.12.21
Opatija
Orijent 1919
0
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
21.11.21
Rijeka
Donat
3
1
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
20.11.21
Opatija
Dugopolje
0
2
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
31.10.21
Rijeka
Split
0
1
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
30.10.21
Opatija
Jarun
0
1
FIN
16.10.21
Opatija
Varteks Varazdin
2
2
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
10.10.21
Rijeka
Međimurje Čakovec
3
0
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Clubes
08.10.21
Rijeka
Olimpija Ljubljana
6
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Júnior
19.09.21
Orijent 1919 Sub-19
Slaven Koprivnica Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
18.09.21
Opatija
Solin
1
1
FIN
10.09.21
Opatija
Bijelo Brdo
0
0
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Feminina
05.09.21
Rijeka
Neretva
12
0
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
21.08.21
Opatija
Inter Zapresic
3
0
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Clubes
06.07.21
Opatija
Istra 1961
0
0
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
29.05.21
Opatija
Bijelo Brdo
2
2
FIN
12.05.21
Opatija
Kustošija
0
0
FIN
01.05.21
Opatija
Međimurje Čakovec
1
1
FIN
28.04.21
Opatija
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0
0
FIN
21.04.21
Opatija
Junak
1
0
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Clubes
26.03.21
Opatija
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
2
FIN
Croácia : 2. HNL
20.03.21
Opatija
Dubrava Zagreb
2
1
FIN
06.03.21
Opatija
Rudeš
0
0
FIN
20.02.21
Opatija
Sesvete
1
0
FIN
05.12.20
Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb II
2
1
FIN
28.11.20
Opatija
Croatia Zmijavci
2
3
FIN
25.11.20
Opatija
Inter Zapresic
3
2
FIN
14.11.20
Opatija
Dugopolje
2
1
FIN
03.10.20
Opatija
Osijek II
1
1
FIN
27.09.20
Opatija
Orijent 1919
1
1
FIN
23.09.20
Opatija
Solin
1
1
FIN
14.08.20
Opatija
HNK Hajduk Split II
2
1
FIN
Croácia : Play-Offs 1/2
02.08.20
Orijent 1919
Istra 1961
0
3
FIN
Croácia : 3. HNL
19.07.20
Opatija
Mladost Petrinja
3
1
FIN
Croácia : Taça da Croácia
30.10.19
Opatija
Dinamo Zagreb
0
3
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Júnior
26.10.19
Orijent 1919 Sub-19
Inter Zaprešić Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Clubes
12.10.19
Rijeka
Zrinjski Mostar
1
1
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL Júnior
21.09.19
Orijent 1919 Sub-19
Istra 1961 Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Croácia : 3. HNL
02.06.19
Opatija
Orijent 1919
3
0
FIN
18.05.19
Opatija
Krk
0
0
FIN
10.05.19
Opatija
Vrbovec
3
0
FIN
01.05.19
Opatija
NK Vinogradar
2
2
FIN
18.04.19
Opatija
HAŠK
3
1
FIN
06.04.19
Opatija
Novigrad
0
0
FIN