Regnum Carya Golf & Spa Resort - Field 1
Nome: Regnum Carya Golf & Spa Resort - Field 1
Cidade: Belek
País: Turquia
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Belek
País: Turquia
Superfície: Grass
Ultimos jogos
Mundo : Amigável de Clubes
24.02.24
CSKA Moscou
Dinamo Moscou
1
2
FIN
12.02.24
Dinamo Moscou
Sankt Pölten
3
1
FIN
03.02.24
Botev Plovdiv
Dinamo Moscou
2
3
FIN
27.01.24
Raków Czestochowa
Ludogorets
1
3
FIN
24.01.24
Mura
Raków Czestochowa
1
0
FIN
22.01.24
Rubin Kazan
Napredak Krusevac
5
2
FIN
14.01.24
Universitatea Craiova
Slovácko
1
1
FIN
10.01.24
Greifswalder
Universitatea Craiova
1
1
FIN
19.02.23
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscou
0
2
FIN
18.02.23
Fakel
Sochi
2
4
FIN
15.02.23
CSKA Moscou
Dinamo Moscou
2
1
FIN
15.02.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Moscou
2
3
FIN
12.02.23
Dinamo Moscou
Olympic
1
0
FIN
11.02.23
CSKA Moscou
Terek Groznyi
1
1
FIN
10.02.23
Zorya Luhansk
Nordsjaelland
1
4
FIN
04.02.23
Nordsjaelland
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
1
FIN
31.01.23
CSKA Moscou
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
6
0
FIN
20.01.23
Raków Czestochowa
Dnipro-1
3
1
FIN
16.01.23
Raków Czestochowa
Steaua Bucareste
4
1
FIN
15.01.23
Steaua Bucareste
Pogon Szczecin
0
2
FIN
08.01.23
Munique 1860
UTA Arad
1
2
FIN
08.01.23
Munique 1860
Kaiserslautern
1
1
FIN
11.12.22
Napoli
Crystal Palace
3
1
FIN
07.12.22
Crystal Palace
Trabzonspor
2
2
FIN
03.12.22
Trabzonspor
Hull City
1
1
FIN
30.11.22
Istanbul BB
Hull City
1
1
FIN
28.02.22
Riga
Sandefjord
1
1
FIN
25.02.22
Orenburg
Kairat Almaty
3
2
FIN
18.02.22
Sochi
Kairat Almaty
2
1
FIN
17.02.22
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscou
2
2
FIN
17.02.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Moscou
2
2
FIN
15.02.22
Shakhtar Donetsk
Illychivets Mariupol
1
2
FIN
15.02.22
Vendsyssel
Dinamo Moscou
2
2
FIN
10.02.22
Dinamo Moscou
Sochi
2
1
FIN
10.02.22
Dinamo Moscou
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
02.02.22
Dinamo Moscou
Partizan Belgrado
2
1
FIN
01.02.22
Ruzomberok
Dinamo Moscou
2
1
FIN
28.01.22
Shakhtar Donetsk
Illychivets Mariupol
0
0
FIN
25.01.22
Austria Viena
Sochi
0
0
FIN
22.01.22
Górnik Zabrze
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
1
FIN
18.01.22
Levski Sofia
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
FIN
18.02.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Kaisar
1
3
FIN
14.02.21
Dinamo Moscou
Ordabasy
2
1
FIN
14.02.21
Dinamo Moscou
Sochi
2
4
FIN
05.02.21
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscou
2
3
FIN
04.02.21
Dinamo Moscou
Kairat Almaty
2
0
FIN
03.02.21
Shakhtar Donetsk
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
FIN
03.02.21
Shakhtar Donetsk
Illychivets Mariupol
2
2
FIN
02.02.21
Dinamo Moscou
Rudar
3
1
FIN
30.01.21
Dinamo Moscou
Slovan Bratislava
4
2
FIN
29.01.21
Dinamo Moscou
Aktobe
2
2
FIN
26.01.21
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sileks Kratovo
4
1
FIN
23.01.21
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ludogorets
2
2
FIN
21.01.21
Dinamo Moscou
Raków Czestochowa
2
0
FIN
17.01.21
Dinamo Moscou
Lech Poznan
0
2
FIN
10.10.20
Antalyaspor
Denizlispor
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Super Liga Sub-19
29.02.20
Antalyaspor Sub-19
Fenerbahçe Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Mundo : Amigável de Clubes
20.02.20
Terek Groznyi
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
1
0
FIN
18.02.20
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Isloch
3
1
FIN
15.02.20
FK Armavir
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
0
0
FIN
12.02.20
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
0
FIN
09.02.20
Shakhtar Donetsk
Ventspils
1
0
FIN
08.02.20
Olimpija Ljubljana
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
3
FIN
06.02.20
Ordabasy
Zorya Luhansk
0
3
FIN
06.02.20
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Ordabasy
2
0
FIN
05.02.20
DAC 1904
Estrela Vermelha
0
4
FIN
05.02.20
Dinamo Moscou
Ventspils
2
1
FIN
01.02.20
Ludogorets
Estrela Vermelha
0
1
FIN
01.02.20
Mladost Lučani
Dinamo Moscou
1
3
FIN
29.01.20
Estrela Vermelha
Vardar Skopje
0
0
FIN
29.01.20
Shakhtar Donetsk
Proleter Novi Sad
0
1
FIN
28.01.20
Lechia Gdansk
Dinamo Moscou
2
0
FIN
21.01.20
Sturm Graz
FC Viitorul Constanţa
0
0
FIN
18.01.20
Sturm Graz
Osnabrück
1
3
FIN
18.01.20
Osnabrück
Siófok
5
1
FIN
14.01.20
Young Boys
FC Viitorul Constanţa
1
0
FIN
11.01.20
Antalyaspor
Fortuna Sittard
2
1
FIN
11.01.20
Altay Izmir
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0
1
FIN
09.01.20
Antalyaspor
BB Erzurumspor
4
0
FIN
08.01.20
Young Boys
Hansa Rostock
1
2
FIN
12.10.19
Antalyaspor
Desna
2
1
FIN
07.09.19
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
FIN
29.03.19
Antalyaspor
Caykur Rizespor
3
1
FIN
23.02.19
Dinamo Moscou
Spartaks Jūrmala
1
2
FIN
20.02.19
Isloch
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2
1
FIN
19.02.19
Dinamo Moscou
FK Irtysh Pavlodar
2
1
FIN
10.02.19
Sochi
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
1
0
FIN
07.02.19
Vorskla Poltava
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
2
FIN
04.02.19
Botev Plovdiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
6
FIN
02.02.19
Ludogorets
Estrela Vermelha
1
3
FIN
01.02.19
Rapid Viena
Horsens
1
1
FIN
25.01.19
Rapid Viena
Aarau
5
2
FIN
22.01.19
Dinamo Zagreb
Politehnica Iași
2
0
FIN
20.01.19
Dinamo Zagreb
Etar
1
1
FIN
20.01.19
Dynamo Dresden
Aarau
0
1
FIN
15.01.19
Dynamo Dresden
FC Zurique
2
1
FIN
15.01.19
Dynamo Dresden
Dinamo Zagreb
2
1
FIN
11.01.19
Antalyaspor
Partizani Tirana
1
1
FIN
10.01.19
Antalyaspor
Sandhausen
0
3
FIN
08.01.19
Antalyaspor
Uerdingen 05
1
2
FIN